VM Ski 2021 |
|
|
Richard Jouve |
|
20 |
Umístění |
0 |
Png. |
0 |
Zápas |
|
Png./zápas |
0:0 |
MĂĄl |
|
MĂĄl/zápas |
|
Vítězství |
|
Nejvyšší výhra |
|
Prohra |
|
Nejvyšší prohra |
0 Záp. bez prohry |
Aktuální série |
| Gjenvaerende kamper | |
|
|
Statistické údaje soutěže |
Zápas |
celk. |
výhry dom. |
remízy |
výhry hos. |
24 |
12 (50%) |
1 (4%) |
11 (46%) |
MĂĄl |
celk. |
Doma-MĂĄl |
|
Venku-MĂĄl |
1010 (Ř42.08) |
379 (38% Ř15.79) |
|
631 (62% Ř26.29) |
Nejvyšší domácí výhra |
Ivan Yakimushkin - |
Aleksander Bolshunov |
99:2 (9.kolo) |
Nejvyšší výhra venku |
Therese Johaug - |
Yulia Stupak |
1:99 (8.kolo) |
nejlepšíMĂĄl |
Rosie Brennan - |
Jessica Diggins |
99:99 (8.kolo) |
Kamper pĂĄ rad |
|
Naaværende |
Sesong |
Vunnet |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (4-4.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (2-2.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
ubeseiret |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Uavgjort |
1 |
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins |
1 |
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde) |
Uten seier |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
Tap |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
|
|
|
|
|