1. Giornata - 27.04.2002 al 19.06.2002
sabato, 27.04.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Lunner IL |
5 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 27.04.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Sondre Land |
3 |
: |
1 |
domenica, 28.04.2002 17:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Vind |
7 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 29.04.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Vardal |
2 |
: |
2 |
lunedì, 29.04.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Kolbu KK |
5 |
: |
0 |
mercoledì, 19.06.2002 19:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
2 |
: |
2 |
2. Giornata - 03.05.2002 al 07.05.2002
venerdì, 03.05.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
2 |
sabato, 04.05.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
5 |
: |
6 |
sabato, 04.05.2002 15:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Jevnaker |
1 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 06.05.2002 19:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
lunedì, 06.05.2002 19:30 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
martedì, 07.05.2002 19:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Lunner IL |
1 |
: |
2 |
3. Giornata - 10.05.2002 al 13.05.2002
venerdì, 10.05.2002 19:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Vind |
2 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 11.05.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
6 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 11.05.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Lunner IL |
6 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 13.05.2002 19:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 13.05.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Sondre Land |
0 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 13.05.2002 19:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Vardal |
2 |
: |
3 |
4. Giornata - 16.05.2002 al 06.06.2002
giovedì, 16.05.2002 19:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Kolbu KK |
8 |
: |
0 |
giovedì, 16.05.2002 19:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
giovedì, 16.05.2002 19:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Jevnaker |
0 |
: |
1 |
giovedì, 16.05.2002 19:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Vind |
5 |
: |
1 |
giovedì, 06.06.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Toten |
3 |
: |
1 |
giovedì, 06.06.2002 19:30 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
0 |
: |
0 |
5. Giornata - 20.05.2002 al 21.05.2002
lunedì, 20.05.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Toten |
3 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 20.05.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Lunner IL |
4 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 20.05.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Vardal |
0 |
: |
0 |
martedì, 21.05.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
martedì, 21.05.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Sondre Land |
2 |
: |
0 |
martedì, 21.05.2002 19:30 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
6. Giornata - 24.05.2002 al 27.05.2002
venerdì, 24.05.2002 19:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Toten |
3 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 25.05.2002 15:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
1 |
: |
5 |
sabato, 25.05.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Sondre Land |
4 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 25.05.2002 16:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Jevnaker |
4 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 27.05.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
lunedì, 27.05.2002 19:30 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Giornata - 01.06.2002 al 03.06.2002
sabato, 01.06.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Vardal |
1 |
: |
5 |
sabato, 01.06.2002 15:00 |
Vind |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
2 |
: |
3 |
domenica, 02.06.2002 18:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Kolbu KK |
4 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 03.06.2002 19:00 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 03.06.2002 19:00 |
Toten |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
lunedì, 03.06.2002 19:30 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Lunner IL |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Giornata - 09.06.2002 al 25.06.2002
domenica, 09.06.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Jevnaker |
2 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 10.06.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 10.06.2002 19:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 10.06.2002 19:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
martedì, 11.06.2002 19:00 |
Toten |
- |
Kolbu KK |
3 |
: |
0 |
martedì, 25.06.2002 19:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Sondre Land |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Giornata - 13.06.2002 al 17.06.2002
giovedì, 13.06.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Vardal |
4 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 15.06.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
3 |
: |
3 |
sabato, 15.06.2002 15:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Sondre Land |
5 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 17.06.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Lunner IL |
6 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 17.06.2002 19:00 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
2 |
lunedì, 17.06.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
2 |
10. Giornata - 22.06.2002 al 19.09.2002
sabato, 22.06.2002 13:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Vardal |
0 |
: |
4 |
sabato, 22.06.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Kolbu KK |
4 |
: |
2 |
sabato, 22.06.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
1 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 22.06.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Vind |
1 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 08.07.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Jevnaker |
2 |
: |
1 |
giovedì, 19.09.2002 17:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
11. Giornata - 28.06.2002 al 01.07.2002
venerdì, 28.06.2002 19:30 |
Vind |
- |
Lunner IL |
2 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 29.06.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Sondre Land |
1 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 29.06.2002 16:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
2 |
domenica, 30.06.2002 17:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Toten |
6 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 01.07.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 01.07.2002 19:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
12. Giornata - 04.07.2002 al 08.07.2002
giovedì, 04.07.2002 19:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
venerdì, 05.07.2002 19:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
4 |
sabato, 06.07.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
3 |
sabato, 06.07.2002 15:00 |
Vind |
- |
Jevnaker |
2 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 08.07.2002 19:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
lunedì, 08.07.2002 19:30 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13. Giornata - 02.08.2002 al 05.08.2002
venerdì, 02.08.2002 19:30 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 03.08.2002 13:00 |
Toten |
- |
Vind |
3 |
: |
4 |
sabato, 03.08.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Sondre Land |
7 |
: |
1 |
domenica, 04.08.2002 17:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Vardal |
0 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 05.08.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Kolbu KK |
7 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 05.08.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
8 |
: |
0 |
14. Giornata - 07.08.2002 al 20.08.2002
mercoledì, 07.08.2002 19:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
giovedì, 08.08.2002 19:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
12 |
: |
2 |
giovedì, 08.08.2002 19:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Jevnaker |
1 |
: |
1 |
venerdì, 09.08.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Kolbu KK |
4 |
: |
0 |
venerdì, 09.08.2002 19:30 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
5 |
martedì, 20.08.2002 19:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Toten |
3 |
: |
3 |
15. Giornata - 11.08.2002 al 14.08.2002
domenica, 11.08.2002 17:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Lunner IL |
8 |
: |
0 |
lunedì, 12.08.2002 19:00 |
Toten |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
lunedì, 12.08.2002 19:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
8 |
: |
2 |
martedì, 13.08.2002 19:00 |
Vind |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
0 |
: |
5 |
martedì, 13.08.2002 19:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Vardal |
1 |
: |
4 |
mercoledì, 14.08.2002 19:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Sondre Land |
1 |
: |
8 |
16. Giornata - 16.08.2002 al 19.08.2002
venerdì, 16.08.2002 19:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 17.08.2002 13:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
5 |
: |
2 |
sabato, 17.08.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
0 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 19.08.2002 19:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Vind |
9 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 19.08.2002 19:30 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
lunedì, 19.08.2002 19:30 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Jevnaker |
0 |
: |
6 |
17. Giornata - 24.08.2002 al 27.08.2002
sabato, 24.08.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Vardal |
1 |
: |
4 |
sabato, 24.08.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Lunner IL |
2 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 24.08.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Kolbu KK |
3 |
: |
2 |
domenica, 25.08.2002 16:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 26.08.2002 19:00 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
martedì, 27.08.2002 18:30 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Vind |
2 |
: |
0 |
18. Giornata - 31.08.2002 al 02.09.2002
sabato, 31.08.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Vind |
3 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 31.08.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Jevnaker |
2 |
: |
5 |
sabato, 31.08.2002 15:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Sondre Land |
4 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 02.09.2002 18:30 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Toten |
4 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 02.09.2002 18:30 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
lunedì, 02.09.2002 18:30 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
19. Giornata - 07.09.2002 al 09.09.2002
sabato, 07.09.2002 13:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Lunner IL |
1 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 07.09.2002 15:00 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
3 |
: |
2 |
sabato, 07.09.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Toten |
4 |
: |
2 |
lunedì, 09.09.2002 18:00 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Vardal |
0 |
: |
2 |
lunedì, 09.09.2002 18:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
0 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 09.09.2002 18:00 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Vind |
4 |
: |
3 |
20. Giornata - 13.09.2002 al 16.09.2002
venerdì, 13.09.2002 18:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Vind |
4 |
: |
1 |
sabato, 14.09.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Kolbu KK |
1 |
: |
5 |
sabato, 14.09.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Jevnaker |
1 |
: |
5 |
lunedì, 16.09.2002 17:30 |
Toten |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
lunedì, 16.09.2002 17:30 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
lunedì, 16.09.2002 17:30 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Giornata - 21.09.2002 al 23.09.2002
sabato, 21.09.2002 15:00 |
Vardal |
- |
Lunner IL |
2 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 21.09.2002 15:00 |
Sor Aurdal |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
2 |
sabato, 21.09.2002 15:00 |
Vind |
- |
Sondre Land |
2 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 21.09.2002 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Gjovik Lyn |
1 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 23.09.2002 17:30 |
Jevnaker |
- |
Honefoss 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
lunedì, 23.09.2002 17:30 |
Raufoss 2 |
- |
Lillehammer 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
22. Giornata - 28.09.2002 al 30.09.2002
sabato, 28.09.2002 15:00 |
Lillehammer 2 |
- |
Kolbu KK |
2 |
: |
6 |
sabato, 28.09.2002 15:00 |
Sondre Land |
- |
Sor Aurdal |
1 |
: |
0 |
sabato, 28.09.2002 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Jevnaker |
4 |
: |
3 |
sabato, 28.09.2002 15:00 |
Lunner IL |
- |
Vind |
1 |
: |
3 |
sabato, 28.09.2002 15:00 |
Gjovik Lyn |
- |
Vardal |
1 |
: |
1 |
lunedì, 30.09.2002 17:00 |
Honefoss 2 |
- |
Raufoss 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|