1. Serierunde - 23.04.2019 til 27.04.2019
tirsdag, 23.04.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Furnes |
1 |
: |
2 |
fredag, 26.04.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
8 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 27.04.2019 13:00 |
Sander |
- |
Reinsvoll |
0 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 27.04.2019 15:00 |
Loten |
- |
Kolbu KK |
4 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 27.04.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Eidskog |
4 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 27.04.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Ridabu |
0 |
: |
0 |
2. Serierunde - 02.05.2019 til 05.05.2019
torsdag, 02.05.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Sander |
0 |
: |
2 |
fredag, 03.05.2019 20:00 |
Loten |
- |
Reinsvoll |
5 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 04.05.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Flisa |
2 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 04.05.2019 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Kolbu KK |
3 |
: |
3 |
søndag, 05.05.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Gran |
3 |
: |
10 |
mandag, 06.05.2019 20:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
2 |
: |
5 |
3. Serierunde - 07.05.2019 til 11.05.2019
onsdag, 08.05.2019 19:30 |
Sander |
- |
Loten |
0 |
: |
4 |
fredag, 10.05.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Eidskog |
15 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 11.05.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Ridabu |
6 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 11.05.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Kolbu KK |
1 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 11.05.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Furnes |
0 |
: |
4 |
onsdag, 26.06.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Reinsvoll |
2 |
: |
7 |
4. Serierunde - 16.05.2019 til 20.05.2019
torsdag, 16.05.2019 19:00 |
Loten |
- |
Ridabu |
4 |
: |
0 |
torsdag, 16.05.2019 19:00 |
Gran |
- |
Kolbu KK |
6 |
: |
1 |
torsdag, 16.05.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Reinsvoll |
0 |
: |
3 |
søndag, 19.05.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
2 |
: |
2 |
mandag, 20.05.2019 19:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Sander |
3 |
: |
2 |
mandag, 20.05.2019 20:00 |
Toten |
- |
Flisa |
7 |
: |
0 |
5. Serierunde - 24.05.2019 til 28.05.2019
fredag, 24.05.2019 19:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Reinsvoll |
0 |
: |
3 |
fredag, 24.05.2019 19:30 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Furnes |
2 |
: |
0 |
fredag, 24.05.2019 20:00 |
Loten |
- |
Eidskog |
4 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 25.05.2019 14:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Gran |
1 |
: |
2 |
mandag, 27.05.2019 19:00 |
Sander |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
tirsdag, 28.05.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
3 |
6. Serierunde - 30.05.2019 til 02.06.2019
torsdag, 30.05.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Ridabu |
2 |
: |
1 |
fredag, 31.05.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Sander |
4 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 01.06.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
8 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 01.06.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
7 |
søndag, 02.06.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Loten |
0 |
: |
6 |
søndag, 02.06.2019 18:30 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Eidskog |
3 |
: |
4 |
7. Serierunde - 06.06.2019 til 11.06.2019
torsdag, 06.06.2019 19:30 |
Eidskog |
- |
Furnes |
2 |
: |
0 |
fredag, 07.06.2019 20:00 |
Loten |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
3 |
lørdag, 08.06.2019 14:00 |
Flisa |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
3 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 08.06.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Ridabu |
4 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 08.06.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Gran |
3 |
: |
0 |
mandag, 10.06.2019 17:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
8. Serierunde - 13.06.2019 til 18.06.2019
torsdag, 13.06.2019 19:30 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Sander |
4 |
: |
1 |
fredag, 14.06.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Ridabu |
4 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 15.06.2019 15:00 |
Furnes |
- |
Gran |
2 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 15.06.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Reinsvoll |
1 |
: |
2 |
søndag, 16.06.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Eidskog |
3 |
: |
3 |
tirsdag, 18.06.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Loten |
1 |
: |
8 |
9. Serierunde - 20.06.2019 til 23.06.2019
torsdag, 20.06.2019 20:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Eidskog |
3 |
: |
0 |
fredag, 21.06.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Furnes |
2 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 22.06.2019 15:00 |
Loten |
- |
Flisa |
3 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 22.06.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Gran |
1 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 22.06.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
3 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 23.06.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Serierunde - 27.06.2019 til 29.06.2019
torsdag, 27.06.2019 20:00 |
Loten |
- |
Furnes |
6 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 29.06.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Reinsvoll |
1 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 29.06.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 29.06.2019 16:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
3 |
: |
0 |
søndag, 30.06.2019 17:00 |
Sander |
- |
Ridabu |
1 |
: |
2 |
søndag, 06.10.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Flisa |
2 |
: |
1 |
11. Serierunde - 02.07.2019 til 17.08.2019
tirsdag, 02.07.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Kolbu KK |
3 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 06.07.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Loten |
6 |
: |
4 |
lørdag, 06.07.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Eidskog |
1 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 06.07.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
3 |
søndag, 28.07.2019 15:00 |
Furnes |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
lørdag, 17.08.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Sander |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Serierunde - 01.08.2019 til 06.08.2019
torsdag, 01.08.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
3 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 03.08.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Flisa |
0 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 03.08.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Gran |
0 |
: |
5 |
lørdag, 03.08.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Loten |
1 |
: |
3 |
lørdag, 03.08.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Sander |
2 |
: |
0 |
mandag, 05.08.2019 19:30 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
9 |
13. Serierunde - 10.08.2019 til 13.08.2019
lørdag, 10.08.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Toten |
3 |
: |
3 |
lørdag, 10.08.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Loten |
2 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 10.08.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Furnes |
2 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 10.08.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Eidskog |
2 |
: |
0 |
tirsdag, 13.08.2019 19:30 |
Gran |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
tirsdag, 13.08.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Ridabu |
4 |
: |
3 |
14. Serierunde - 14.08.2019 til 18.08.2019
onsdag, 14.08.2019 20:00 |
Furnes |
- |
Flisa |
3 |
: |
2 |
onsdag, 14.08.2019 20:00 |
Loten |
- |
Sander |
2 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 17.08.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Gran |
1 |
: |
5 |
lørdag, 17.08.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
6 |
søndag, 18.08.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
8 |
: |
0 |
mandag, 19.08.2019 19:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
4 |
: |
1 |
15. Serierunde - 23.08.2019 til 27.08.2019
fredag, 23.08.2019 20:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Loten |
0 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 24.08.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Eidskog |
3 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 24.08.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Furnes |
1 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 24.08.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Gran |
6 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 24.08.2019 15:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
4 |
tirsdag, 27.08.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
16. Serierunde - 30.08.2019 til 01.09.2019
fredag, 30.08.2019 18:30 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Ridabu |
4 |
: |
2 |
fredag, 30.08.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 31.08.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Flisa |
3 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 31.08.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Loten |
0 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 01.09.2019 14:30 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Sander |
1 |
: |
1 |
mandag, 02.09.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Serierunde - 06.09.2019 til 10.09.2019
fredag, 06.09.2019 19:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Furnes |
1 |
: |
3 |
lørdag, 07.09.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
Flisa |
6 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 07.09.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
3 |
lørdag, 07.09.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Reinsvoll |
0 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 08.09.2019 15:00 |
Loten |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
6 |
: |
1 |
tirsdag, 10.09.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Gran |
3 |
: |
3 |
18. Serierunde - 12.09.2019 til 15.09.2019
torsdag, 12.09.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Eidskog |
3 |
: |
0 |
fredag, 13.09.2019 19:30 |
Toten |
- |
Loten |
7 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 14.09.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Sander |
4 |
: |
0 |
lørdag, 14.09.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
5 |
lørdag, 14.09.2019 15:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Flisa |
3 |
: |
3 |
søndag, 15.09.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Reinsvoll |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Serierunde - 19.09.2019 til 22.09.2019
fredag, 20.09.2019 19:30 |
Ridabu |
- |
Toten |
1 |
: |
7 |
lørdag, 21.09.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Furnes |
1 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 21.09.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Kolbu KK |
1 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 21.09.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Flisa |
3 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 22.09.2019 16:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
mandag, 23.09.2019 20:15 |
Loten |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
6 |
: |
0 |
20. Serierunde - 27.09.2019 til 01.10.2019
fredag, 27.09.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Toten |
0 |
: |
2 |
fredag, 27.09.2019 20:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Loten |
2 |
: |
1 |
lørdag, 28.09.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
7 |
lørdag, 28.09.2019 15:00 |
Gran |
- |
Reinsvoll |
6 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 29.09.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Ridabu |
1 |
: |
2 |
tirsdag, 01.10.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Sander |
2 |
: |
3 |
21. Serierunde - 03.10.2019 til 08.10.2019
tirsdag, 14.05.2019 20:00 |
Flisa |
- |
Brumunddal 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
torsdag, 03.10.2019 19:30 |
Furnes |
- |
Loten |
3 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 05.10.2019 15:00 |
Ridabu |
- |
Sander |
0 |
: |
2 |
lørdag, 05.10.2019 15:00 |
Reinsvoll |
- |
Kolbu KK |
0 |
: |
4 |
søndag, 06.10.2019 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Gran |
3 |
: |
1 |
tirsdag, 08.10.2019 20:00 |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
- |
Eidskog |
1 |
: |
1 |
22. Serierunde - 13.10.2019 til 13.10.2019
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Kolbu KK |
- |
MBK Domkirkeodden |
8 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Eidskog |
- |
Ridabu |
1 |
: |
5 |
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Toten |
- |
Reinsvoll |
5 |
: |
0 |
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Brumunddal 2 |
- |
Furnes |
1 |
: |
2 |
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Sander |
- |
Flisa |
4 |
: |
1 |
søndag, 13.10.2019 15:00 |
Loten |
- |
Gran |
7 |
: |
3 |
|