League Two sesong 4

1. Giornata - 14.10.2018 al 14.10.2018
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Peterborough  1 : 0
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Swindon - Rochdale  2 : 1
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Luton - Plymouth  2 : 0
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Colchester  0 : 0
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Crawley - Walsall  0 : 0
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Shrewsbury  1 : 1
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Crewe - Wycombe  0 : 1
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Exeter - Oldham  0 : 1
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Accrington - Forest Green  0 : 2
domenica, 14/10/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Gillingham  1 : 1
2. Giornata - 18.10.2018 al 18.10.2018
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Swindon  1 : 0
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Cambridge  1 : 0
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Crawley  2 : 0
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Colchester - Chesterfield  0 : 1
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Walsall - Bristol R  1 : 1
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Exeter  0 : 0
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Luton  0 : 3
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Oldham - Crewe  1 : 1
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Wimbledon  1 : 2
giovedý, 18/10/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Accrington  0 : 1
3. Giornata - 21.10.2018 al 21.10.2018
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Bristol R  0 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Colchester - Swindon  2 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Walsall - Luton  1 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Cambridge  0 : 1
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Crawley  0 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Oldham - Wimbledon  4 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Wycombe  2 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Exeter - Crewe  0 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Accrington  1 : 0
domenica, 21/10/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Chesterfield  2 : 0
4. Giornata - 25.10.2018 al 25.10.2018
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Crawley - Rochdale  1 : 1
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Colchester  0 : 1
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Walsall  1 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Swindon - Gillingham  3 : 1
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Luton - Peterborough  0 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Accrington - Oldham  1 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Crewe - Plymouth  2 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Exeter  2 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Shrewsbury  1 : 0
giovedý, 25/10/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Forest Green  1 : 0
5. Giornata - 28.10.2018 al 28.10.2018
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Colchester - Crawley  0 : 2
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Bristol R  2 : 1
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Wycombe  3 : 0
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Swindon  0 : 1
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Luton  2 : 2
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Exeter - Accrington  0 : 1
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Walsall - Plymouth  2 : 1
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Crewe  0 : 1
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Oldham - Chesterfield  2 : 0
domenica, 28/10/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Cambridge  4 : 0
6. Giornata - 01.11.2018 al 01.11.2018
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Luton - Colchester  1 : 0
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Crawley - Gillingham  1 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Peterborough  1 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Forest Green  0 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Rochdale  2 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Exeter  0 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Crewe - Walsall  0 : 1
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Accrington - Wimbledon  1 : 2
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Oldham  0 : 2
giovedý, 01/11/2018 21:00  Swindon - Shrewsbury  1 : 2
7. Giornata - 04.11.2018 al 04.11.2018
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Luton  0 : 2
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Crawley  0 : 0
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Plymouth  0 : 1
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Bristol R  2 : 0
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Colchester - Wycombe  0 : 2
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Chesterfield  2 : 2
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Walsall  1 : 0
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Accrington - Crewe  1 : 5
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Exeter - Cambridge  1 : 0
domenica, 04/11/2018 21:00  Oldham - Swindon  2 : 0
8. Giornata - 08.11.2018 al 08.11.2018
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Gillingham  3 : 2
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Luton - Forest Green  3 : 0
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Walsall - Rochdale  3 : 2
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Crawley - Shrewsbury  0 : 1
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Colchester  1 : 1
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Wimbledon  0 : 1
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Crewe - Peterborough  0 : 3
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Accrington  0 : 1
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Swindon - Exeter  1 : 1
giovedý, 08/11/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Oldham  1 : 1
9. Giornata - 11.11.2018 al 11.11.2018
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Wycombe  1 : 2
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Luton  1 : 1
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Colchester - Walsall  3 : 0
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Oldham - Crawley  2 : 0
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Plymouth  0 : 1
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Accrington - Cambridge  0 : 1
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Peterborough  1 : 1
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Crewe  3 : 0
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Swindon  0 : 1
domenica, 11/11/2018 21:00  Exeter - Bristol R  1 : 1
10. Giornata - 15.11.2018 al 15.11.2018
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Forest Green  1 : 0
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Shrewsbury  0 : 0
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Colchester  4 : 1
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Luton - Oldham  0 : 3
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Walsall - Gillingham  3 : 1
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Swindon - Accrington  2 : 1
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Crewe - Rochdale  2 : 2
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Chesterfield  1 : 0
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Wimbledon  3 : 1
giovedý, 15/11/2018 21:00  Crawley - Exeter  0 : 2
11. Giornata - 18.11.2018 al 18.11.2018
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Plymouth  0 : 3
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Oldham - Wycombe  1 : 1
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Exeter - Luton  1 : 0
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Walsall  2 : 1
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Swindon  0 : 1
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Colchester - Rochdale  2 : 2
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Crewe  1 : 2
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Accrington - Bristol R  2 : 2
domenica, 18/11/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Crawley  0 : 0
12. Giornata - 22.11.2018 al 22.11.2018
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Walsall - Shrewsbury  1 : 2
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Oldham  2 : 2
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Gillingham  0 : 1
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Exeter  2 : 1
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Forest Green  3 : 0
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Chesterfield  3 : 1
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Crewe - Colchester  0 : 0
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Swindon - Cambridge  0 : 0
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Crawley - Accrington  1 : 0
giovedý, 22/11/2018 21:00  Luton - Wimbledon  3 : 1
13. Giornata - 25.11.2018 al 25.11.2018
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Oldham - Walsall  0 : 0
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Exeter - Plymouth  2 : 3
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Rochdale  1 : 1
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Wycombe  0 : 0
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Peterborough  1 : 1
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Bristol R  1 : 1
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Colchester  3 : 1
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Swindon - Crewe  0 : 1
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Crawley  2 : 0
domenica, 25/11/2018 21:00  Accrington - Luton  1 : 2
14. Giornata - 29.11.2018 al 29.11.2018
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Oldham  1 : 1
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Walsall - Exeter  2 : 0
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Colchester - Forest Green  1 : 0
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Wimbledon  0 : 3
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Shrewsbury  1 : 0
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Crawley - Cambridge  0 : 0
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Crewe - Gillingham  1 : 4
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Swindon  2 : 1
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Luton - Chesterfield  2 : 0
giovedý, 29/11/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Accrington  2 : 0
15. Giornata - 02.12.2018 al 02.12.2018
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Exeter - Peterborough  1 : 2
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Walsall  0 : 2
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Colchester  0 : 0
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Accrington - Plymouth  1 : 1
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Oldham - Rochdale  0 : 0
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Swindon - Crawley  0 : 1
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Gillingham  0 : 1
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Crewe  1 : 1
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Luton  0 : 1
domenica, 02/12/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Wycombe  0 : 1
16. Giornata - 06.12.2018 al 06.12.2018
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Exeter  1 : 0
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Wimbledon  1 : 0
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Shrewsbury  1 : 0
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Walsall - Accrington  3 : 1
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Colchester - Oldham  1 : 0
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Luton - Swindon  1 : 1
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Crewe - Forest Green  0 : 2
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Crawley - Bristol R  0 : 2
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Cambridge  3 : 2
giovedý, 06/12/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Chesterfield  1 : 0
17. Giornata - 09.12.2018 al 09.12.2018
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Rochdale  1 : 3
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Accrington - Peterborough  0 : 4
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Oldham - Gillingham  1 : 0
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Walsall  0 : 0
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Exeter - Colchester  0 : 2
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Luton  0 : 0
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Forest Green  1 : 1
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Crawley - Crewe  0 : 0
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Swindon - Wycombe  0 : 1
domenica, 09/12/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Plymouth  0 : 2
18. Giornata - 13.12.2018 al 13.12.2018
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Colchester - Wimbledon  1 : 3
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Accrington  1 : 0
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Oldham  2 : 0
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Chesterfield  4 : 0
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Exeter  3 : 2
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Bristol R  1 : 2
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Crewe - Shrewsbury  2 : 1
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Luton - Crawley  1 : 1
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Swindon  2 : 1
giovedý, 13/12/2018 21:00  Walsall - Cambridge  3 : 0
19. Giornata - 16.12.2018 al 16.12.2018
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Accrington - Colchester  1 : 0
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Rochdale  0 : 1
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Exeter - Forest Green  0 : 1
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Gillingham  2 : 0
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Crawley - Wycombe  1 : 1
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Oldham - Shrewsbury  1 : 0
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Luton - Crewe  4 : 0
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Plymouth  3 : 2
domenica, 16/12/2018 21:00  Swindon - Walsall  0 : 2
20. Giornata - 20.12.2018 al 20.12.2018
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Bristol R  1 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Swindon  2 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Luton  0 : 1
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Colchester - Cambridge  2 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Walsall - Crawley  2 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Wimbledon  2 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Crewe  0 : 0
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Oldham - Exeter  0 : 1
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Accrington  0 : 2
giovedý, 20/12/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Chesterfield  2 : 0
21. Giornata - 23.12.2018 al 23.12.2018
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Swindon - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Rochdale  2 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Crawley - Plymouth  1 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Colchester  0 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Walsall  0 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Exeter - Shrewsbury  1 : 2
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Luton - Wycombe  1 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Crewe - Oldham  1 : 0
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Forest Green  0 : 1
domenica, 23/12/2018 21:00  Accrington - Gillingham  0 : 2
22. Giornata - 27.12.2018 al 27.12.2018
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Bristol R - Rochdale  1 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Swindon - Colchester  2 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Luton - Walsall  1 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Cambridge - Gillingham  0 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Crawley - Peterborough  1 : 0
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Wimbledon - Oldham  2 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Wycombe - Plymouth  1 : 1
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Crewe - Exeter  0 : 2
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Accrington - Shrewsbury  1 : 0
giovedý, 27/12/2018 21:00  Chesterfield - Forest Green  0 : 1
23. Giornata - 30.12.2018 al 30.12.2018
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Rochdale - Crawley  1 : 1
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Colchester - Bristol R  0 : 0
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Walsall - Wycombe  0 : 1
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Gillingham - Swindon  1 : 0
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Peterborough - Luton  2 : 0
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Oldham - Accrington  2 : 1
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Plymouth - Crewe  0 : 0
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Exeter - Wimbledon  0 : 0
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Shrewsbury - Chesterfield  2 : 1
domenica, 30/12/2018 21:00  Forest Green - Cambridge  1 : 0
24. Giornata - 03.01.2019 al 03.01.2019
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Crawley - Colchester  2 : 0
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Gillingham  0 : 1
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Peterborough  1 : 2
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Swindon - Forest Green  1 : 0
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Luton - Rochdale  0 : 1
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Accrington - Exeter  2 : 3
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Walsall  1 : 0
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Crewe - Wimbledon  0 : 1
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Oldham  0 : 0
giovedý, 03/01/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Shrewsbury  0 : 2
25. Giornata - 06.01.2019 al 06.01.2019
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Colchester - Luton  1 : 0
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Crawley  0 : 0
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Plymouth  0 : 2
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Bristol R  1 : 4
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Wycombe  2 : 0
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Exeter - Chesterfield  0 : 1
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Walsall - Crewe  2 : 0
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Accrington  2 : 2
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Oldham - Cambridge  0 : 2
domenica, 06/01/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Swindon  1 : 1
26. Giornata - 10.01.2019 al 10.01.2019
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Luton - Gillingham  1 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Crawley - Forest Green  0 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Rochdale  0 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Shrewsbury  0 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Colchester  3 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Wimbledon  1 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Walsall - Peterborough  0 : 0
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Crewe - Accrington  2 : 0
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Exeter  1 : 1
giovedý, 10/01/2019 21:00  Swindon - Oldham  0 : 2
27. Giornata - 13.01.2019 al 13.01.2019
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Wycombe  1 : 1
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Luton  2 : 1
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Walsall  0 : 1
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Crawley  0 : 0
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Colchester - Plymouth  1 : 3
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Cambridge  0 : 0
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Crewe  1 : 0
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Accrington - Chesterfield  1 : 1
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Exeter - Swindon  1 : 1
domenica, 13/01/2019 21:00  Oldham - Bristol R  1 : 0
28. Giornata - 17.01.2019 al 17.01.2019
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Forest Green  1 : 0
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Luton - Shrewsbury  0 : 0
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Walsall - Colchester  2 : 3
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Crawley - Oldham  0 : 0
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Gillingham  0 : 0
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Accrington  0 : 3
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Rochdale  0 : 2
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Crewe - Chesterfield  3 : 0
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Swindon - Wimbledon  0 : 1
giovedý, 17/01/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Exeter  1 : 0
29. Giornata - 20.01.2019 al 20.01.2019
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Plymouth  3 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Wycombe  1 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Colchester - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Oldham - Luton  1 : 1
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Walsall  1 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Accrington - Swindon  1 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Crewe  1 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Cambridge  1 : 0
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Bristol R  2 : 1
domenica, 20/01/2019 21:00  Exeter - Crawley  2 : 0
30. Giornata - 24.01.2019 al 24.01.2019
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Shrewsbury  1 : 1
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Oldham  1 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Gillingham  1 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Luton - Exeter  1 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Walsall - Forest Green  0 : 1
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Swindon - Chesterfield  1 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Colchester  2 : 2
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Crewe - Cambridge  1 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Accrington  0 : 0
giovedý, 24/01/2019 21:00  Crawley - Wimbledon  3 : 1
31. Giornata - 27.01.2019 al 27.01.2019
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Walsall  0 : 0
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Oldham - Plymouth  2 : 2
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Rochdale  0 : 0
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Exeter - Wycombe  2 : 1
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Bristol R  0 : 0
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Colchester - Crewe  0 : 0
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Swindon  1 : 0
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Accrington - Crawley  0 : 1
domenica, 27/01/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Luton  0 : 2
32. Giornata - 31.01.2019 al 31.01.2019
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Walsall - Oldham  0 : 2
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Exeter  1 : 3
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Forest Green  3 : 0
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Wimbledon  1 : 2
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Shrewsbury  2 : 1
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Cambridge  3 : 1
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Colchester - Gillingham  0 : 0
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Crewe - Swindon  0 : 1
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Crawley - Chesterfield  1 : 3
giovedý, 31/01/2019 21:00  Luton - Accrington  2 : 1
33. Giornata - 03.02.2019 al 03.02.2019
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Oldham - Peterborough  0 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Exeter - Walsall  1 : 2
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Colchester  0 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Plymouth  0 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Rochdale  0 : 0
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Crawley  3 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Crewe  1 : 0
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Swindon - Bristol R  3 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Luton  0 : 1
domenica, 03/02/2019 21:00  Accrington - Wycombe  1 : 4
34. Giornata - 07.02.2019 al 07.02.2019
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Exeter  1 : 0
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Walsall - Wimbledon  0 : 2
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Colchester - Shrewsbury  0 : 1
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Accrington  1 : 1
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Oldham  2 : 1
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Crawley - Swindon  0 : 0
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Forest Green  3 : 0
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Crewe - Bristol R  0 : 1
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Luton - Cambridge  1 : 0
giovedý, 07/02/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Chesterfield  2 : 1
35. Giornata - 10.02.2019 al 10.02.2019
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Exeter - Rochdale  1 : 1
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Peterborough  1 : 1
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Gillingham  1 : 1
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Accrington - Walsall  0 : 2
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Oldham - Colchester  1 : 4
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Swindon - Luton  0 : 4
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Crewe  1 : 0
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Crawley  2 : 2
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Wycombe  0 : 0
domenica, 10/02/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Plymouth  0 : 1
36. Giornata - 14.02.2019 al 14.02.2019
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Wimbledon  2 : 0
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Accrington  1 : 1
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Oldham  0 : 2
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Walsall - Chesterfield  2 : 2
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Colchester - Exeter  2 : 0
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Luton - Bristol R  0 : 1
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Shrewsbury  0 : 0
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Crewe - Crawley  0 : 1
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Swindon  1 : 0
giovedý, 14/02/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Cambridge  1 : 0
37. Giornata - 17.02.2019 al 17.02.2019
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Wimbledon - Colchester  3 : 2
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Accrington - Rochdale  2 : 2
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Oldham - Forest Green  0 : 2
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Chesterfield - Peterborough  0 : 2
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Exeter - Gillingham  2 : 1
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Bristol R - Wycombe  3 : 2
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Crewe  1 : 1
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Crawley - Luton  0 : 0
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Swindon - Plymouth  0 : 0
domenica, 17/02/2019 21:00  Cambridge - Walsall  0 : 1
38. Giornata - 21.02.2019 al 21.02.2019
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Colchester - Accrington  0 : 0
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Rochdale - Chesterfield  2 : 0
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Forest Green - Exeter  1 : 0
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Peterborough - Cambridge  3 : 0
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Gillingham - Wimbledon  1 : 0
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Wycombe - Crawley  2 : 2
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Shrewsbury - Oldham  1 : 1
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Crewe - Luton  0 : 2
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Plymouth - Bristol R  1 : 1
giovedý, 21/02/2019 21:00  Walsall - Swindon  1 : 0
Classifica
    G. Png.   Mňl    MI
Peterborough  19  42   32:7    25
Wycombe  19  37   23:19    4
Luton  19  36   28:12    16
Oldham  19  34   24:10    14
Walsall  19  34   25:15    10
Plymouth  19  34   26:20    6
Bristol R  19  29   24:19    5
Rochdale  19  26   21:19    2
Shrewsbury  19  25   17:15    2
10  Wimbledon  19  25   21:24    -3
11  Forest Green  19  24   16:18    -2
12  Crewe  19  24   18:25    -7
13  Gillingham  19  23   21:25    -4
14  Colchester  19  23   16:20    -4
15  Swindon  19  21   15:21    -6
16  Crawley  19  19   8:15    -7
17  Accrington  19  17   13:29    -16
18  Exeter  19  16   13:22    -9
19  Cambridge  19  16   8:22    -14
20  Chesterfield  19  15   11:23    -12