1. Serierunde - 07.03.2019 til 07.03.2019
07. mars 2019 15:15 |
Sverige |
- |
Tsjekkia |
1 |
: |
0 |
07. mars 2019 15:15 |
Tyskland |
- |
Norge |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. mars 2019 15:15 |
Frankrike |
- |
Ukraina |
0 |
: |
1 |
07. mars 2019 15:15 |
Russland |
- |
Italia |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Franziska Hildebrand Lisa Vittozzi Monika Hojnisz Dorothea Wierer Marte Olsbu Roiseland Kaisa Makerainen Irina Kryuko Hanna Oeberg Osterrike Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
2. Serierunde - 08.03.2019 til 08.03.2019
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Anais Bescond |
- |
Anais Chevalier |
0 |
: |
1 |
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Hanna Oeberg |
- |
Paulina Fialkova |
1 |
: |
0 |
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Monika Hojnisz |
- |
Dorothea Wierer |
0 |
: |
1 |
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Marte Olsbu Roiseland |
- |
Kaisa Makerainen |
0 |
: |
1 |
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Irina Kryuko |
- |
Anastasyia Kuzmina |
0 |
: |
1 |
08. mars 2019 15:15 |
Franziska Hildebrand |
- |
Lisa Vittozzi |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Julian Eberhard Johannes Thingnes Boe Arnd Peiffer Antonin Guigonnat Benedikt Doll Alexander Loginov Simon Eder Martin Fourcade Simon Desthieux Benjamin Weger Lukas Hofer Quentin Fillon Maillet Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
3. Serierunde - 09.03.2019 til 09.03.2019
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Lukas Hofer |
- |
Quentin Fillon Maillet |
0 |
: |
1 |
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Simon Desthieux |
- |
Benjamin Weger |
1 |
: |
0 |
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Arnd Peiffer |
- |
Antonin Guigonnat |
1 |
: |
0 |
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Benedikt Doll |
- |
Alexander Loginov |
0 |
: |
1 |
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Simon Eder |
- |
Martin Fourcade |
0 |
: |
1 |
09. mars 2019 15:30 |
Julian Eberhard |
- |
Johannes Thingnes Boe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Franziska Hildebrand Lisa Vittozzi Monika Hojnisz Dorothea Wierer Marte Olsbu Roiseland Kaisa Makerainen Irina Kryuko Anastasyia Kuzmina Hanna Oeberg Paulina Fialkova Anais Bescond Anais Chevalier Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
4. Serierunde - 10.03.2019 til 10.03.2019
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Monika Hojnisz |
- |
Franziska Hildebrand |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Lisa Vittozzi |
- |
Marte Olsbu Roiseland |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Dorothea Wierer |
- |
Irina Kryuko |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Kaisa Makerainen |
- |
Hanna Oeberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Anastasyia Kuzmina |
- |
Anais Bescond |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 12:45 |
Paulina Fialkova |
- |
Anais Chevalier |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Martin Fourcade |
- |
Lukas Hofer |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Benjamin Weger |
- |
Quentin Fillon Maillet |
0 |
: |
1 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Alexander Loginov |
- |
Simon Desthieux |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Antonin Guigonnat |
- |
Simon Eder |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Johannes Thingnes Boe |
- |
Benedikt Doll |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. mars 2019 15:30 |
Arnd Peiffer |
- |
Julian Eberhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
5. Serierunde - 12.03.2019 til 12.03.2019
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Hanna Oeberg |
- |
Lisa Vittozzi |
1 |
: |
0 |
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Irina Kryuko |
- |
Monika Hojnisz |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Anais Bescond |
- |
Dorothea Wierer |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Franziska Hildebrand |
- |
Marte Olsbu Roiseland |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Paulina Fialkova |
- |
Anastasyia Kuzmina |
1 |
: |
0 |
12. mars 2019 14:30 |
Anais Chevalier |
- |
Kaisa Makerainen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Julian Eberhard Johannes Thingnes Boe Arnd Peiffer Antonin Guigonnat Benedikt Doll Alexander Loginov Simon Eder Martin Fourcade Simon Desthieux Benjamin Weger Lukas Hofer Quentin Fillon Maillet Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
6. Serierunde - 13.03.2019 til 13.03.2019
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Benjamin Weger |
- |
Martin Fourcade |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Quentin Fillon Maillet |
- |
Alexander Loginov |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Simon Eder |
- |
Arnd Peiffer |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Simon Desthieux |
- |
Johannes Thingnes Boe |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Lukas Hofer |
- |
Antonin Guigonnat |
1 |
: |
0 |
13. mars 2019 15:10 |
Julian Eberhard |
- |
Benedikt Doll |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Franziska Hildebrand Lisa Vittozzi Monika Hojnisz Dorothea Wierer Marte Olsbu Roiseland Kaisa Makerainen Irina Kryuko Anastasyia Kuzmina Hanna Oeberg Paulina Fialkova Anais Bescond Anais Chevalier Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
7. Serierunde - 14.03.2019 til 14.03.2019
14. mars 2019 16:10 |
Tsjekkia |
- |
Italia |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. mars 2019 16:10 |
Frankrike |
- |
Tyskland |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. mars 2019 16:10 |
Sverige |
- |
Norge |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. mars 2019 16:10 |
Russland |
- |
Osterrike |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: Julian Eberhard Johannes Thingnes Boe Arnd Peiffer Antonin Guigonnat Benedikt Doll Alexander Loginov Simon Eder Martin Fourcade Simon Desthieux Benjamin Weger Lukas Hofer Quentin Fillon Maillet Franziska Hildebrand Lisa Vittozzi Monika Hojnisz Dorothea Wierer Marte Olsbu Roiseland Kaisa Makerainen Irina Kryuko Anastasyia Kuzmina Hanna Oeberg Paulina Fialkova Anais Bescond Anais Chevalier Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
8. Serierunde - 16.03.2019 til 16.03.2019
16. mars 2019 12:15 |
Sverige |
- |
Russland |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. mars 2019 12:15 |
Norge |
- |
Ukraina |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. mars 2019 12:15 |
Italia |
- |
Tyskland |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. mars 2019 12:15 |
Tsjekkia |
- |
Frankrike |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. mars 2019 15:30 |
Italia |
- |
Sverige |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. mars 2019 15:30 |
Tyskland |
- |
Norge |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. mars 2019 15:30 |
Osterrike |
- |
Frankrike |
0 |
: |
1 |
16. mars 2019 15:30 |
Tsjekkia |
- |
Russland |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Julian Eberhard Johannes Thingnes Boe Arnd Peiffer Antonin Guigonnat Benedikt Doll Alexander Loginov Simon Eder Martin Fourcade Simon Desthieux Benjamin Weger Lukas Hofer Quentin Fillon Maillet Franziska Hildebrand Lisa Vittozzi Monika Hojnisz Dorothea Wierer Marte Olsbu Roiseland Kaisa Makerainen Irina Kryuko Anastasyia Kuzmina Hanna Oeberg Paulina Fialkova Anais Bescond Anais Chevalier Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40
9. Serierunde - 17.03.2019 til 17.03.2019
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Irina Kryuko |
- |
Franziska Hildebrand |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Marte Olsbu Roiseland |
- |
Hanna Oeberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Monika Hojnisz |
- |
Anais Bescond |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Lisa Vittozzi |
- |
Anais Chevalier |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Dorothea Wierer |
- |
Paulina Fialkova |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 13:15 |
Kaisa Makerainen |
- |
Anastasyia Kuzmina |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Antonin Guigonnat |
- |
Benjamin Weger |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Alexander Loginov |
- |
Martin Fourcade |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Johannes Thingnes Boe |
- |
Quentin Fillon Maillet |
0 |
: |
1 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Arnd Peiffer |
- |
Lukas Hofer |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Benedikt Doll |
- |
Simon Desthieux |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. mars 2019 15:00 |
Simon Eder |
- |
Julian Eberhard |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Russland Osterrike Tsjekkia Italia Frankrike Tyskland Sverige Norge Ukraina Klubb 34 Klubb 35 Klubb 36 Klubb 37 Klubb 38 Klubb 39 Klubb 40 |