Verdenscupen 2020 2021

1. Serierunde - 27.11.2020 til 29.11.2020
27. nov. 2020 09:00  Linn Svahn (SWE) - Jonna Sundling (SWE)  1 : 3
27. nov. 2020 09:00  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) - Erik Valnes (NOR)  2 : 1
28. nov. 2020 08:40  Therese Johaug (NOR) - Heidi Weng (NOR)  1 : 99
28. nov. 2020 10:00  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR) - Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  2 : 4
28. nov. 2020 11:45  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS) - Sjur Røthe (NOR)  3 : 22
28. nov. 2020 13:20  Dorothea Wierer (ITA) - Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  1 : 67
29. nov. 2020 09:30  Benedikt Doll (GER) - Johannes Dahle (NOR)  32 : 13
29. nov. 2020 10:50  Krista Parmakoski (FIN) - Jessica Diggins (USA)  99 : 15
29. nov. 2020 11:50  Hans Christer Holund (NOR) - Emil Iversen (NOR)  4 : 3
29. nov. 2020 12:40  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR) - Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  2 : 21

Spillefri: Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

2. Serierunde - 03.12.2020 til 06.12.2020
03. des. 2020 12:30  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) - Benedikt Doll (GER)  30 : 8
03. des. 2020 15:30  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR) - Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  8 : 4
05. des. 2020 12:20  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) - Johannes Dahle (NOR)  8 : 9
05. des. 2020 14:15  Norge - Frankrike  8 : 2
06. des. 2020 11:45  Sverige - Norge  2 : 1
06. des. 2020 14:15  Hanna Öberg (SWE) - Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  3 : 6

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Tyskland  

3. Serierunde - 11.12.2020 til 13.12.2020
11. des. 2020 10:30  Dorothea Wierer (ITA) - Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  8 : 4
11. des. 2020 13:20  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR) - Benedikt Doll (GER)  4 : 8
12. des. 2020 10:45  Norge - Tyskland  1 : 4
12. des. 2020 13:45  Johannes Dahle (NOR) - Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  3 : 7
13. des. 2020 10:45  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR) - Denise Herrmann (GER)  19 : 25
13. des. 2020 13:00  Frankrike - Sverige  6 : 1

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  

4. Serierunde - 17.12.2020 til 20.12.2020
17. des. 2020 13:15  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) - Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  8 : 7
18. des. 2020 13:15  Hanna Öberg (SWE) - Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  6 : 1
19. des. 2020 12:00  Johannes Dahle (NOR) - Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  6 : 3
19. des. 2020 14:00  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR) - Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  4 : 5
20. des. 2020 11:00  Benedikt Doll (GER) - Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  4 : 5
20. des. 2020 13:25  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR) - Hanna Öberg (SWE)  1 : 14

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

5. Serierunde - 01.01.2021 til 03.01.2021
01. jan. 2021 10:45  Federico Pellegrino (ITA) - Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  1 : 4
03. jan. 2021 14:25  Jessica Diggins (USA) - Ebba Andersson (SWE)  1 : 18

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

6. Serierunde - 05.01.2021 til 10.01.2021
08. jan. 2021 10:30  Denise Herrmann (GER) - Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  15 : 1
08. jan. 2021 13:15  Tarjei Bøe (NOR) - Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  2 : 84
08. jan. 2021 14:35  Krista Parmakoski (FIN) - Frida Karlsson (SWE)  6 : 11
09. jan. 2021 11:45  Dorothea Wierer (ITA) - Hanna Öberg (SWE)  7 : 8
09. jan. 2021 12:05  Linn Svahn (SWE) - Sophie Caldwell (USA)  1 : 99
09. jan. 2021 13:45  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR) - Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  8 : 13

Spillefri: Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

7. Serierunde - 13.01.2021 til 17.01.2021
13. jan. 2021 13:30  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) - Johannes Dahle (NOR)  8 : 5
14. jan. 2021 13:30  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR) - Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  1 : 99
15. jan. 2021 13:30  Tyskland - Norge  5 : 2
16. jan. 2021 13:45  Sverige - Frankrike  3 : 5
17. jan. 2021 11:30  Tarjei Bøe (NOR) - Benedikt Doll (GER)  1 : 17
17. jan. 2021 14:00  Denise Herrmann (GER) - Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  5 : 1
06. feb. 2021 11:50  Nadine Faendrich (SUI) - Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  12 : 7
06. feb. 2021 11:50  Gleb Retivykh (RUS) - Pål Golberg (NOR)  2 : 99
07. feb. 2021 11:45  Sverige - Tyskland  2 : 15
07. feb. 2021 11:45  Norge - Frankrike  11 : 9

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  

8. Serierunde - 21.01.2021 til 24.01.2021
21. jan. 2021 13:15  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR) - Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  18 : 4
22. jan. 2021 12:15  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) - Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  3 : 10
23. jan. 2021 09:30  Therese Johaug (NOR) - Frida Karlsson (SWE)  1 : 99
23. jan. 2021 12:00  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS) - Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  5 : 4
23. jan. 2021 12:10  Hanna Öberg (SWE) - Denise Herrmann (GER)  2 : 26
23. jan. 2021 14:05  Sverige - Norge  15 : 2
24. jan. 2021 08:35  Frankrike - Tyskland  99 : 6
24. jan. 2021 09:40  Norge - Tyskland  1 : 4
24. jan. 2021 11:00  Frankrike - Sverige  3 : 7
24. jan. 2021 13:45  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) - Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  11 : 12

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  

9. Serierunde - 30.01.2021 til 31.01.2021
30. jan. 2021 12:25  Sjur Røthe (NOR) - Emil Iversen (NOR)  5 : 4
30. jan. 2021 14:00  Heidi Weng (NOR) - Jessica Diggins (USA)  8 : 7
31. jan. 2021 12:30  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR) - Jonna Sundling (SWE)  13 : 3
31. jan. 2021 12:30  Federico Pellegrino (ITA) - Erik Valnes (NOR)  9 : 6

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  Benedikt Doll (GER)  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

12. Serierunde - 04.03.2021 til 07.03.2021
04. mars 2021 15:05  Frankrike - Norge  3 : 5
05. mars 2021 14:20  Tyskland - Sverige  1 : 11
06. mars 2021 10:00  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR) - Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  6 : 7
06. mars 2021 14:40  Johannes Dahle (NOR) - Benedikt Doll (GER)  18 : 6
07. mars 2021 11:00  Dorothea Wierer (ITA) - Denise Herrmann (GER)  34 : 2
07. mars 2021 15:00  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR) - Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  2 : 1

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  Hanna Öberg (SWE)  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  

13. Serierunde - 11.03.2021 til 14.03.2021
11. mars 2021 16:30  Benedikt Doll (GER) - Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  15 : 1
12. mars 2021 16:30  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR) - Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  14 : 1
13. mars 2021 10:40  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR) - Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  5 : 7
13. mars 2021 13:45  Johannes Dahle (NOR) - Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  9 : 3
13. mars 2021 14:30  Frida Karlsson (SWE) - Ebba Andersson (SWE)  99 : 3
13. mars 2021 16:15  Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR) - Hanna Öberg (SWE)  24 : 27
14. mars 2021 07:15  Jessica Diggins (USA) - Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  4 : 17
14. mars 2021 09:25  Norge - Sverige  1 : 3
14. mars 2021 09:35  Emil Iversen (NOR) - Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  99 : 2
14. mars 2021 12:45  Tyskland - Frankrike  11 : 6

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  Denise Herrmann (GER)  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  

14. Serierunde - 19.03.2021 til 21.03.2021
19. mars 2021 11:30  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR) - Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  6 : 2
19. mars 2021 14:30  Benedikt Doll (GER) - Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  31 : 7
20. mars 2021 11:15  Denise Herrmann (GER) - Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  28 : 23
20. mars 2021 14:15  Tarjei Bøe (NOR) - Johannes Dahle (NOR)  10 : 28
21. mars 2021 12:00  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR) - Hanna Öberg (SWE)  7 : 24
21. mars 2021 14:30  Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) - Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  12 : 14

Spillefri: Linn Svahn (SWE)  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  Erik Valnes (NOR)  Pål Golberg (NOR)  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  Therese Johaug (NOR)  Heidi Weng (NOR)  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  Jessica Diggins (USA)  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  Emil Iversen (NOR)  Norge  Frankrike  Sverige  Tyskland  

Tabell
    kmp. Png.   Mål    Forskj.
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)  12   136:35    101
Denise Herrmann (GER)  12   71:23    48
Tyskland  12   34:105    -71
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)  9   149:36    113
Frankrike  9   124:36    88
Benedikt Doll (GER)  9   69:53    16
Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)  9   45:40    5
Sverige  9   30:32    -2
Hanna Öberg (SWE)  9   33:41    -8
10  Tirill Eckhoff (NOR)  9   96:129    -33
11  Frida Karlsson (SWE)  6   110:7    103
12  Heidi Weng (NOR)  6   107:8    99
13  Sjur Røthe (NOR)  6   27:7    20
14  Norge  6   26:41    -15
15  Johannes Dahle (NOR)  6   36:58    -22
16  Dorothea Wierer (ITA)  6   25:101    -76
17  Tarjei Bøe (NOR)  6   22:115    -93
18  Sophie Caldwell (USA)  3   99:1    98
19  Pål Golberg (NOR)  3   99:2    97
20  Krista Parmakoski (FIN)  3   105:26    79
21  Ebba Andersson (SWE)  3   18:1    17
22  Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)  3   13:3    10
23  Nadine Faendrich (SUI)  3   12:7    5
24  Hans Christer Holund (NOR)  3   4:3    1
25  Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)  3   2:1    1
26  Federico Pellegrino (ITA)  3   10:10    0
27  Johannes Thingnes Bøe (NOR)  3   27:34    -7
28  Jonna Sundling (SWE)  3   6:14    -8
29  Alexander Bolsjunov (RUS)  3   8:26    -18
30  Gleb Retivykh (RUS)  3   6:100    -94
31  Ilvo Niskanen (FIN)  0   0:0    0
32  Lucas Chanavat (FRA)  0   0:0    0
33  Simen Hegstad Krüger (NOR)  0   4:5    -1
34  Emil Iversen (NOR)  0   7:9    -2
35  Erik Valnes (NOR)  0   7:11    -4
36  Anamarja Lampic (SLO)  0   7:12    -5
37  Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)  0   12:56    -44
38  Linn Svahn (SWE)  0   2:102    -100
39  Jessica Diggins (USA)  0   23:125    -102
40  Therese Johaug (NOR)  0   2:198    -196