2. divisjon

2. divisjon

2020/2021
Tabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Grid
Rundeoversikt
Sesongstatistikk
Overganger
Spillerstatistikk
Avdeling 1
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
s u t s s
14
10
1
3
46
30
16
31
2
t s s u s
14
8
3
3
30
16
14
27
3
t s s s t
14
7
4
3
32
23
9
25
4
s t t t t
14
7
1
6
40
32
8
22
5
s u u u s
14
6
4
4
24
18
6
22
6
t s s t s
14
6
3
5
27
25
2
21
7
s t s t u
14
4
7
3
44
38
6
19
8
s t s u s
14
5
3
6
21
24
-3
18
9
s t u u t
14
4
4
6
22
22
0
16
10
t s u s u
14
4
4
6
29
30
-1
16
11
t t t s t
14
5
1
8
28
44
-16
16
12
t s t u s
14
4
3
7
24
25
-1
15
13
t s t t t
14
4
2
8
19
35
-16
14
14
s t u u t
14
3
2
9
25
49
-24
11
Avdeling 2
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
t s t s s
14
9
0
5
30
23
7
27
2
s s s s u
14
8
3
3
17
12
5
27
3
s t t t s
14
8
1
5
36
24
12
25
4
t u s s u
14
7
4
3
28
20
8
25
5
s t s s s
14
7
4
3
27
21
6
25
6
s t u t u
14
6
4
4
30
22
8
22
7
s s t t u
14
7
1
6
21
19
2
22
8
t u t s u
14
5
4
5
32
27
5
19
9
t t s u t
14
4
4
6
20
26
-6
16
10
u u s s t
14
4
3
7
32
34
-2
15
11
t u s u u
14
3
5
6
21
25
-4
14
12
u u u t t
14
1
8
5
14
17
-3
11
13
s s t t u
14
3
2
9
19
45
-26
11
14
t u t t u
14
1
7
6
12
24
-12
10
2 Dec 2020
Brattvåg Stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
3 2
FK Senja
2 des 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
3
2
Senja
Florø stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Florø
2 3
Moss
2 des 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
2
3
Moss
Halden Stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
1 0
Fredrikstad
2 des 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
1
0
FFK
Elverum stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Elverum
2 1
Skeid
2 des 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
2
1
Skeid
Eidsvoll stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
2 2
Kjelsås
2 des 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
2
2
Kjelsås
Fløya Arena 2 des 2020 18:00
Fløya
3 1
Alta
2 des 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
3
1
Alta
Høddvoll 2 des 2020 18:00
Hødd
1 5
Tromsdalen
2 des 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
1
5
TUIL
Norac Stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Arendal
1 2
Fram Larvik
2 des 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
1
2
Fram
Nissekollen 2 des 2020 18:00
Nardo
2 2
Fløy
2 des 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
2
2
Fløy
Bryne stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Bryne
1 1
Oppsal
2 des 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
1
1
Oppsal
Lassa gress 2 des 2020 18:00
Vidar
1 3
Sotra
2 des 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
1
3
Sotra
Tobb Arena Levanger 2 des 2020 18:00
Levanger
2 2
Notodden
2 des 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
2
2
NFK
Føyka kunstgress 2 des 2020 18:00
Asker
3 1
Egersund
2 des 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
3
1
EIK
Haugesund Stadion 2 des 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
2 2
Bærum
2 des 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
2
2
Bærum
18 Nov 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 18 nov 2020 18:00
FK Senja
4 0
Florø
18 nov 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
4
0
Florø
Brattvåg Stadion 18 nov 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
1 1
Kvik Halden
18 nov 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
1
1
Kvik
Melløs Stadion 18 nov 2020 18:00
Moss
4 3
Elverum
18 nov 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
4
3
Elverum
Fredrikstad Stadion 18 nov 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
5 2
Eidsvold Turn
18 nov 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
5
2
Eidsvold Turn
Skeidbanen 18 nov 2020 18:00
Skeid
1 1
Fløya
18 nov 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
1
1
Fløya
Grefsen stadion 18 nov 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
3 2
Hødd
18 nov 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
3
2
Hødd
Finnmarkshallen 18 nov 2020 18:00
Alta
4 4
Tromsdalen
18 nov 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
4
4
TUIL
Framparken 18 nov 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
2 1
Nardo
18 nov 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
2
1
Nardo
Norac Stadion 18 nov 2020 18:00
Arendal
0 1
Bryne
18 nov 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
0
1
Bryne
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 18 nov 2020 18:00
Fløy
2 2
Vidar
18 nov 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
2
2
Vidar
Trasop kunstgress 18 nov 2020 18:00
Oppsal
1 0
Levanger
18 nov 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
1
0
LFK
Straume Idrettspark 18 nov 2020 18:00
Sotra
3 1
Asker
18 nov 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
3
1
Asker
Optime Arena 18 nov 2020 18:00
Notodden
1 3
Vard Haugesund
18 nov 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
1
3
Vard
Idrettsparken, Egersund 18 nov 2020 18:00
Egersund
3 1
Bærum
18 nov 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
3
1
Bærum
11 Nov 2020
Halden Stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
5 2
FK Senja
11 nov 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
5
2
Senja
Elverum stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Elverum
3 1
Florø
11 nov 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
3
1
Florø
Eidsvoll stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
4 3
Brattvåg
11 nov 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
4
3
Brattvåg
Fløya Arena 11 nov 2020 18:00
Fløya
3 2
Moss
11 nov 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
3
2
Moss
Høddvoll 11 nov 2020 18:00
Hødd
1 2
Fredrikstad
11 nov 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
1
2
FFK
TUIL Arena 11 nov 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
0 0
Skeid
11 nov 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
0
0
Skeid
Finnmarkshallen 11 nov 2020 18:00
Alta
3 3
Kjelsås
11 nov 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
3
3
Kjelsås
Bryne stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Bryne
2 0
Fram Larvik
11 nov 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
2
0
Fram
Lassa gress 11 nov 2020 18:00
Vidar
1 0
Nardo
11 nov 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
1
0
Nardo
Tobb Arena Levanger 11 nov 2020 18:00
Levanger
0 0
Arendal
11 nov 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
0
0
AF
Føyka kunstgress 11 nov 2020 18:00
Asker
0 1
Fløy
11 nov 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
0
1
Fløy
Haugesund Stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
3 4
Oppsal
11 nov 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
3
4
Oppsal
Sandvika stadion 11 nov 2020 18:00
Bærum
1 2
Sotra
11 nov 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
1
2
Sotra
Idrettsparken, Egersund 11 nov 2020 18:00
Egersund
7 0
Notodden
11 nov 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
7
0
NFK
4 Nov 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 4 nov 2020 18:00
FK Senja
0 4
Elverum
4 nov 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
0
4
Elverum
Halden Stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
7 2
Eidsvold Turn
4 nov 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
7
2
Eidsvold Turn
Florø stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Florø
2 1
Fløya
4 nov 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
2
1
Fløya
Brattvåg Stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
4 0
Hødd
4 nov 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
4
0
Hødd
Melløs Stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Moss
2 2
Tromsdalen
4 nov 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
2
2
TUIL
Fredrikstad Stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
3 2
Alta
4 nov 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
3
2
Alta
Skeidbanen 4 nov 2020 18:00
Skeid
1 2
Kjelsås
4 nov 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
1
2
Kjelsås
Framparken 4 nov 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
5 2
Vidar
4 nov 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
5
2
Vidar
Bryne stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Bryne
1 0
Levanger
4 nov 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
1
0
LFK
Nissekollen 4 nov 2020 18:00
Nardo
4 0
Asker
4 nov 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
4
0
Asker
Norac Stadion 4 nov 2020 18:00
Arendal
1 1
Vard Haugesund
4 nov 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
1
1
Vard
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 4 nov 2020 18:00
Fløy
0 0
Bærum
4 nov 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
0
0
Bærum
Trasop kunstgress 4 nov 2020 18:00
Oppsal
3 3
Egersund
4 nov 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
3
3
EIK
Straume Idrettspark 4 nov 2020 18:00
Sotra
0 1
Notodden
4 nov 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
0
1
NFK
28 Oct 2020
Eidsvoll stadion 28 okt 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
8 1
FK Senja
28 okt 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
8
1
Senja
Fløya Arena 28 okt 2020 18:00
Fløya
1 0
Elverum
28 okt 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
1
0
Elverum
Høddvoll 28 okt 2020 18:00
Hødd
5 1
Kvik Halden
28 okt 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
5
1
Kvik
TUIL Arena 28 okt 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
2 0
Florø
28 okt 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
2
0
Florø
Finnmarkshallen 28 okt 2020 18:00
Alta
2 0
Brattvåg
28 okt 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
2
0
Brattvåg
Grefsen stadion 28 okt 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
1 5
Moss
28 okt 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
1
5
Moss
Skeidbanen 28 okt 2020 18:00
Skeid
2 1
Fredrikstad
28 okt 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
2
1
FFK
Tobb Arena Levanger 28 okt 2020 18:00
Levanger
4 0
Fram Larvik
28 okt 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
4
0
Fram
Føyka kunstgress 28 okt 2020 18:00
Asker
4 0
Vidar
28 okt 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
4
0
Vidar
Haugesund Stadion 28 okt 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
0 1
Bryne
28 okt 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
0
1
Bryne
Sandvika stadion 28 okt 2020 18:00
Bærum
0 2
Nardo
28 okt 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
0
2
Nardo
Idrettsparken, Egersund 28 okt 2020 18:00
Egersund
2 2
Arendal
28 okt 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
2
2
AF
Optime Arena 28 okt 2020 18:00
Notodden
3 0
Fløy
28 okt 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
3
0
Fløy
Straume Idrettspark 28 okt 2020 18:00
Sotra
2 1
Oppsal
28 okt 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
2
1
Oppsal
14 Oct 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 14 okt 2020 18:00
FK Senja
2 3
Fløya
14 okt 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
2
3
Fløya
Eidsvoll stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
1 1
Hødd
14 okt 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
1
1
Hødd
Elverum stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Elverum
0 2
Tromsdalen
14 okt 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
0
2
TUIL
Halden Stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
6 0
Alta
14 okt 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
6
0
Alta
Florø stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Florø
1 0
Kjelsås
14 okt 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
1
0
Kjelsås
Brattvåg Stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
1 2
Skeid
14 okt 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
1
2
Skeid
Melløs Stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Moss
4 3
Fredrikstad
14 okt 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
4
3
FFK
Framparken 14 okt 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
0 3
Asker
14 okt 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
0
3
Asker
Tobb Arena Levanger 14 okt 2020 18:00
Levanger
2 1
Vard Haugesund
14 okt 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
2
1
Vard
Lassa gress 14 okt 2020 18:00
Vidar
4 0
Bærum
14 okt 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
4
0
Bærum
Bryne stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Bryne
3 2
Egersund
14 okt 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
3
2
EIK
Nissekollen 14 okt 2020 18:00
Nardo
5 1
Notodden
14 okt 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
5
1
NFK
Norac Stadion 14 okt 2020 18:00
Arendal
1 1
Sotra
14 okt 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
1
1
Sotra
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 14 okt 2020 18:00
Fløy
4 0
Oppsal
14 okt 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
4
0
Oppsal
30 Sep 2020
Høddvoll 30 sep 2020 18:00
Hødd
2 3
FK Senja
30 sep 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
2
3
Senja
TUIL Arena 30 sep 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
2 1
Fløya
30 sep 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
2
1
Fløya
Finnmarkshallen 30 sep 2020 18:00
Alta
1 9
Eidsvold Turn
30 sep 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
1
9
Eidsvold Turn
Grefsen stadion 30 sep 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
2 3
Elverum
30 sep 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
2
3
Elverum
Skeidbanen 30 sep 2020 18:00
Skeid
0 2
Kvik Halden
30 sep 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
0
2
Kvik
Fredrikstad Stadion 30 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
5 1
Florø
30 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
5
1
Florø
Melløs Stadion 30 sep 2020 18:00
Moss
1 0
Brattvåg
30 sep 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
1
0
Brattvåg
Haugesund Stadion 30 sep 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
5 1
Fram Larvik
30 sep 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
5
1
Fram
Sandvika stadion 30 sep 2020 18:00
Bærum
2 1
Asker
30 sep 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
2
1
Asker
Idrettsparken, Egersund 30 sep 2020 18:00
Egersund
0 2
Levanger
30 sep 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
0
2
LFK
Optime Arena 30 sep 2020 18:00
Notodden
1 2
Vidar
30 sep 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
1
2
Vidar
Straume Idrettspark 30 sep 2020 18:00
Sotra
2 0
Bryne
30 sep 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
2
0
Bryne
Trasop kunstgress 30 sep 2020 18:00
Oppsal
4 0
Nardo
30 sep 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
4
0
Nardo
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 30 sep 2020 18:00
Fløy
1 1
Arendal
30 sep 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
1
1
AF
23 Sep 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 23 sep 2020 18:00
FK Senja
1 2
Tromsdalen
23 sep 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
1
2
TUIL
Høddvoll 23 sep 2020 18:00
Hødd
4 1
Alta
23 sep 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
4
1
Alta
Fløya Arena 23 sep 2020 18:00
Fløya
2 1
Kjelsås
23 sep 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
2
1
Kjelsås
Eidsvoll stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
2 2
Skeid
23 sep 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
2
2
Skeid
Elverum stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum
1 1
Fredrikstad
23 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
1
1
FFK
Halden Stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
3 1
Moss
23 sep 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
3
1
Moss
Florø stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Florø
4 2
Brattvåg
23 sep 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
4
2
Brattvåg
Framparken 23 sep 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
4 1
Bærum
23 sep 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
4
1
Bærum
Haugesund Stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
5 2
Egersund
23 sep 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
5
2
EIK
Føyka kunstgress 23 sep 2020 18:00
Asker
4 2
Notodden
23 sep 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
4
2
NFK
Tobb Arena Levanger 23 sep 2020 18:00
Levanger
2 0
Sotra
23 sep 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
2
0
Sotra
Lassa gress 23 sep 2020 18:00
Vidar
1 1
Oppsal
23 sep 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
1
1
Oppsal
Bryne stadion 23 sep 2020 18:00
Bryne
2 0
Fløy
23 sep 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
2
0
Fløy
Nissekollen 23 sep 2020 18:00
Nardo
2 1
Arendal
23 sep 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
2
1
AF
16 Sep 2020
Finnmarkshallen 16 sep 2020 18:00
Alta
2 4
FK Senja
16 sep 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
2
4
Senja
Grefsen stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
3 0
Tromsdalen
16 sep 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
3
0
TUIL
Skeidbanen 16 sep 2020 18:00
Skeid
3 4
Hødd
16 sep 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
3
4
Hødd
Fredrikstad Stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
4 3
Fløya
16 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
4
3
Fløya
Melløs Stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Moss
4 1
Eidsvold Turn
16 sep 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
4
1
Eidsvold Turn
Brattvåg Stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
2 2
Elverum
16 sep 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
2
2
Elverum
Florø stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Florø
0 1
Kvik Halden
16 sep 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
0
1
Kvik
Idrettsparken, Egersund 16 sep 2020 18:00
Egersund
1 5
Fram Larvik
16 sep 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
1
5
Fram
Optime Arena 16 sep 2020 18:00
Notodden
3 2
Bærum
16 sep 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
3
2
Bærum
Straume Idrettspark 16 sep 2020 18:00
Sotra
4 4
Vard Haugesund
16 sep 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
4
4
Vard
Trasop kunstgress 16 sep 2020 18:00
Oppsal
2 3
Asker
16 sep 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
2
3
Asker
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 16 sep 2020 18:00
Fløy
4 4
Levanger
16 sep 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
4
4
LFK
Norac Stadion 16 sep 2020 18:00
Arendal
2 0
Vidar
16 sep 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
2
0
Vidar
Nissekollen 16 sep 2020 18:00
Nardo
0 2
Bryne
16 sep 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
0
2
Bryne
9 Sep 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 9 sep 2020 18:00
FK Senja
0 4
Kjelsås
9 sep 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
0
4
Kjelsås
Finnmarkshallen 9 sep 2020 18:00
Alta
1 5
Skeid
9 sep 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
1
5
Skeid
TUIL Arena 9 sep 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
0 1
Fredrikstad
9 sep 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
0
1
FFK
Høddvoll 9 sep 2020 18:00
Hødd
8 3
Moss
9 sep 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
8
3
Moss
Fløya Arena 9 sep 2020 18:00
Fløya
0 0
Brattvåg
9 sep 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
0
0
Brattvåg
Eidsvoll stadion 9 sep 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
3 3
Florø
9 sep 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
3
3
Florø
Elverum stadion 9 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum
1 0
Kvik Halden
9 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
1
0
Kvik
Framparken 9 sep 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
5 1
Notodden
9 sep 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
5
1
NFK
Idrettsparken, Egersund 9 sep 2020 18:00
Egersund
2 2
Sotra
9 sep 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
2
2
Sotra
Sandvika stadion 9 sep 2020 18:00
Bærum
0 0
Oppsal
9 sep 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
0
0
Oppsal
Haugesund Stadion 9 sep 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
2 1
Fløy
9 sep 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
2
1
Fløy
Føyka kunstgress 9 sep 2020 18:00
Asker
1 1
Arendal
9 sep 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
1
1
AF
Tobb Arena Levanger 9 sep 2020 18:00
Levanger
0 1
Nardo
9 sep 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
0
1
Nardo
Lassa gress 9 sep 2020 18:00
Vidar
0 0
Bryne
9 sep 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
0
0
Bryne
2 Sep 2020
Skeidbanen 2 sep 2020 18:00
Skeid
2 3
FK Senja
2 sep 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
2
3
Senja
Fredrikstad Stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
3 3
Kjelsås
2 sep 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
3
3
Kjelsås
Melløs Stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Moss
3 1
Alta
2 sep 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
3
1
Alta
Brattvåg Stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
1 0
Tromsdalen
2 sep 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
1
0
TUIL
Florø stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Florø
1 3
Hødd
2 sep 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
1
3
Hødd
Halden Stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
1 0
Fløya
2 sep 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
1
0
Fløya
Elverum stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum
3 3
Eidsvold Turn
2 sep 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
3
3
Eidsvold Turn
Straume Idrettspark 2 sep 2020 18:00
Sotra
0 3
Fram Larvik
2 sep 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
0
3
Fram
Trasop kunstgress 2 sep 2020 18:00
Oppsal
4 0
Notodden
2 sep 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
4
0
NFK
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 2 sep 2020 18:00
Fløy
3 2
Egersund
2 sep 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
3
2
EIK
Norac Stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Arendal
1 1
Bærum
2 sep 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
1
1
Bærum
Nissekollen 2 sep 2020 18:00
Nardo
1 3
Vard Haugesund
2 sep 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
1
3
Vard
Bryne stadion 2 sep 2020 18:00
Bryne
1 3
Asker
2 sep 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
1
3
Asker
Lassa gress 2 sep 2020 18:00
Vidar
3 4
Levanger
2 sep 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
3
4
LFK
26 Aug 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 26 aug 2020 18:00
FK Senja
1 1
Fredrikstad
26 aug 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
1
1
FFK
Skeidbanen 26 aug 2020 18:00
Skeid
1 2
Moss
26 aug 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
1
2
Moss
Grefsen stadion 26 aug 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
1 3
Brattvåg
26 aug 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
1
3
Brattvåg
Finnmarkshallen 26 aug 2020 18:00
Alta
1 3
Florø
26 aug 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
1
3
Florø
TUIL Arena 26 aug 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
2 0
Kvik Halden
26 aug 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
2
0
Kvik
Høddvoll 26 aug 2020 18:00
Hødd
3 4
Elverum
26 aug 2020 18:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
3
4
Elverum
Fløya Arena 26 aug 2020 18:00
Fløya
1 1
Eidsvold Turn
26 aug 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
1
1
Eidsvold Turn
Framparken 26 aug 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
1 2
Oppsal
26 aug 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
1
2
Oppsal
Straume Idrettspark 26 aug 2020 18:00
Sotra
5 3
Fløy
26 aug 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
5
3
Fløy
Optime Arena 26 aug 2020 18:00
Notodden
2 2
Arendal
26 aug 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
2
2
AF
Idrettsparken, Egersund 26 aug 2020 18:00
Egersund
1 2
Nardo
26 aug 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
1
2
Nardo
Sandvika stadion 26 aug 2020 18:00
Bærum
0 0
Bryne
26 aug 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
0
0
Bryne
Haugesund Stadion 26 aug 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
0 2
Vidar
26 aug 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
0
2
Vidar
Føyka kunstgress 26 aug 2020 18:00
Asker
8 3
Levanger
26 aug 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
8
3
LFK
19 Aug 2020
Melløs Stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Moss
5 1
FK Senja
19 aug 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
5
1
Senja
Brattvåg Stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Brattvåg
1 2
Fredrikstad
19 aug 2020 18:00
Brattvåg Stadion
Brattvåg
1
2
FFK
Florø stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Florø
0 0
Skeid
19 aug 2020 18:00
Florø stadion
Florø
0
0
Skeid
Halden Stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Kvik Halden
1 1
Kjelsås
19 aug 2020 18:00
Halden Stadion
Kvik
1
1
Kjelsås
Elverum stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Elverum
0 3
Alta
19 aug 2020 18:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
0
3
Alta
Eidsvoll stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Eidsvold Turn
2 2
Tromsdalen
19 aug 2020 18:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
2
2
TUIL
Fløya Arena 19 aug 2020 18:00
Fløya
0 4
Hødd
19 aug 2020 18:00
Fløya Arena
Fløya
0
4
Hødd
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 19 aug 2020 18:00
Fløy
0 1
Fram Larvik
19 aug 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
0
1
Fram
Norac Stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Arendal
1 2
Oppsal
19 aug 2020 18:00
Norac Stadion
AF
1
2
Oppsal
Nissekollen 19 aug 2020 18:00
Nardo
0 2
Sotra
19 aug 2020 18:00
Nissekollen
Nardo
0
2
Sotra
Bryne stadion 19 aug 2020 18:00
Bryne
2 1
Notodden
19 aug 2020 18:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
2
1
NFK
Lassa gress 19 aug 2020 18:00
Vidar
1 3
Egersund
19 aug 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
1
3
EIK
Tobb Arena Levanger 19 aug 2020 18:00
Levanger
0 0
Bærum
19 aug 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Levanger
LFK
0
0
Bærum
Føyka kunstgress 19 aug 2020 18:00
Asker
3 1
Vard Haugesund
19 aug 2020 18:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
3
1
Vard
11 Aug 2020
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 11 aug 2020 18:00
FK Senja
4 3
Brattvåg
11 aug 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
4
3
Brattvåg
Melløs Stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Moss
7 1
Florø
11 aug 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
7
1
Florø
Fredrikstad Stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
1 1
Kvik Halden
11 aug 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
1
1
Kvik
Skeidbanen 11 aug 2020 18:00
Skeid
2 1
Elverum
11 aug 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
2
1
Elverum
Grefsen stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
3 4
Eidsvold Turn
11 aug 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
3
4
Eidsvold Turn
Finnmarkshallen 11 aug 2020 18:00
Alta
3 2
Fløya
11 aug 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
3
2
Fløya
TUIL Arena 11 aug 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
1 2
Hødd
11 aug 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
1
2
Hødd
Framparken 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
1 0
Arendal
11 aug 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
1
0
AF
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fløy
0 1
Nardo
11 aug 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
0
1
Nardo
Trasop kunstgress 11 aug 2020 18:00
Oppsal
3 1
Bryne
11 aug 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
3
1
Bryne
Straume Idrettspark 11 aug 2020 18:00
Sotra
1 1
Vidar
11 aug 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
1
1
Vidar
Optime Arena 11 aug 2020 18:00
Notodden
1 7
Levanger
11 aug 2020 18:00
Optime Arena
NFK
1
7
LFK
Idrettsparken, Egersund 11 aug 2020 18:00
Egersund
3 2
Asker
11 aug 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
3
2
Asker
Sandvika stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Bærum
2 2
Vard Haugesund
11 aug 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
2
2
Vard
show in full screen
1
4–3 2–2 4–3 4–1 5–1 1–0 7–1 3–1
2
3–1 1–0 7–2 1–0 1–1 5–2 6–0
3
1–1 5–2 4–3 3–3 5–1 3–2
4
8–3 5–1 1–2 1–5 3–4 2–3 4–1
5
2–0 0–1 1–2 2–1 0–0 2–0
6
1–0 1–1 0–2 3–3 2–1 3–1 0–3
7
1–1 2–2 2–2 2–2 8–1 4–3 3–3
8
3–2 0–4 1–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–1
9
1–2 0–2 2–1 3–4 2–1 1–1 1–2 2–3
10
1–5 3–2 3–0 2–3 3–4 1–3
11
1–1 1–2 0–4 2–3 0–4 4–3 4–0
12
1–1 1–2 4–0 1–0 2–2 1–2 3–2
13
2–3 0–1 1–3 2–1 0–0 1–0 4–2
14
4–4 1–9 3–2 1–5 3–3 2–4 2–0 1–3
show in full screen
1
0–3 1–2 2–1 5–2 1–0 5–1 4–1
2
2–0 1–3 1–1 1–0 3–2 2–0 2–1
3
8–3 3–1 4–0 3–1 0–1 1–1 4–2
4 3–1 2–3 1–0 4–0 3–3 4–0
5
0–3 2–0 3–1 2–1 4–4 1–1 5–3 0–1
6
4–0 2–0 0–1 2–1 0–0 2–2 0–0
7
0–2 4–0 0–2 1–3 2–2 2–1 5–1
8
5–1 0–1 3–4 0–2 5–2 2–1 2–2
9
0–0 1–1 1–3 3–4 1–0 1–3 4–0
10
1–5 3–2 2–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 7–0 3–1
11
0–1 4–0 4–4 0–1 2–2 3–2 1–1 0–0
12
1–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–1
13
1–7 1–3 1–2 3–0 2–2 3–2
14
0–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 0–2 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Serierunde 1
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn 11 aug 2020 18:00
FK Senja
4 3
Brattvåg
11 aug 2020 18:00
Senja Stadion Islandsbotn
Senja
4
3
Brattvåg
Melløs Stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Moss
7 1
Florø
11 aug 2020 18:00
Melløs Stadion
Moss
7
1
Florø
Fredrikstad Stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad
1 1
Kvik Halden
11 aug 2020 18:00
Fredrikstad Stadion
FFK
1
1
Kvik
Skeidbanen 11 aug 2020 18:00
Skeid
2 1
Elverum
11 aug 2020 18:00
Skeidbanen
Skeid
2
1
Elverum
Grefsen stadion 11 aug 2020 18:00
Kjelsås
3 4
Eidsvold Turn
11 aug 2020 18:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
3
4
Eidsvold Turn
Finnmarkshallen 11 aug 2020 18:00
Alta
3 2
Fløya
11 aug 2020 18:00
Finnmarkshallen
Alta
3
2
Fløya
TUIL Arena 11 aug 2020 18:00
Tromsdalen
1 2
Hødd
11 aug 2020 18:00
TUIL Arena
TUIL
1
2
Hødd
Framparken 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fram Larvik
1 0
Arendal
11 aug 2020 18:00
Framparken
Fram
1
0
AF
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy 11 aug 2020 18:00
Fløy
0 1
Nardo
11 aug 2020 18:00
Arkicon Arena Flekkerøy
Fløy
0
1
Nardo
Trasop kunstgress 11 aug 2020 18:00
Oppsal
3 1
Bryne
11 aug 2020 18:00
Trasop kunstgress
Oppsal
3
1
Bryne
Straume Idrettspark 11 aug 2020 18:00
Sotra
1 1
Vidar
11 aug 2020 18:00
Straume Idrettspark
Sotra
1
1
Vidar