3. divisjon

3. divisjon

2020/2021
Tabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Grid
Rundeoversikt
Sesongstatistikk
Overganger
Spillerstatistikk
Avdeling 1
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
t s s s t
13
9
0
4
21
18
3
27
2
s s s t s
13
7
3
3
25
16
9
24
3
s t u u s
13
6
5
2
25
12
13
23
4
s s s s s
13
7
2
4
36
30
6
23
5
s t u u s
13
6
4
3
22
19
3
22
6
u s t t t
13
5
2
6
23
23
0
17
7
u t u s t
13
5
2
6
25
27
-2
17
8
t t t s s
13
4
2
7
17
25
-8
14
9
t u u t t
13
3
5
5
22
31
-9
14
10
u s u t u
13
1
9
3
22
25
-3
12
11
u t u t u
13
2
5
6
25
28
-3
11
12
t u t s t
13
2
3
8
14
23
-9
9
Avdeling 2
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
s t s u u
13
8
2
3
41
25
16
26
2
t s s u s
13
8
2
3
26
16
10
26
3
u s s s u
13
7
3
3
28
19
9
24
4
t t u s s
13
7
2
4
35
25
10
23
5
s t u s u
13
6
4
3
28
21
7
22
6
s s s t s
13
6
2
5
20
21
-1
20
7
s u s u u
13
4
7
2
21
17
4
19
8
s t t s t
13
4
3
6
23
21
2
15
9
u s t u s
13
3
6
4
12
11
1
15
10
t t t t t
13
4
2
7
23
34
-11
14
11
t s t t t
13
4
0
9
25
48
-23
12
12
t u t t t
13
0
1
12
16
40
-24
1
Avdeling 3
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
s u s s t
13
10
2
1
29
10
19
32
2
s t t s s
13
9
0
4
21
20
1
27
3
t s u s s
13
7
2
4
21
20
1
23
4
u t s s t
13
6
3
4
25
22
3
21
5
s s t t u
13
6
2
5
24
15
9
20
6
t s s t t
13
6
0
7
27
22
5
18
7
u t t t t
13
5
3
5
19
20
-1
18
8
t s s s s
13
5
2
6
19
21
-2
17
9
t t s t s
13
5
0
8
30
35
-5
15
10
s s t t t
13
4
2
7
16
25
-9
14
11
s t u t u
13
3
3
7
17
24
-7
12
12
t u t s s
13
2
1
10
13
27
-14
7
Avdeling 4
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
u s s s t
13
10
1
2
29
13
16
31
2
s s s s s
13
10
0
3
40
17
23
30
3
u u t u s
13
6
3
4
31
23
8
21
4
s t t s t
13
7
0
6
30
24
6
21
5
u t s u s
13
6
2
5
32
29
3
20
6
t s s u t
13
5
3
5
26
19
7
18
7
u u u t s
13
4
6
3
26
26
0
18
8
u s t u s
13
5
3
5
25
33
-8
18
9
s s t u s
13
5
1
7
22
28
-6
16
10
t t s u t
13
4
2
7
21
30
-9
14
11
t t u t t
13
3
2
8
20
36
-16
11
12
u t t t t
13
1
1
11
14
38
-24
4
Avdeling 5
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
s s s u u
13
8
5
0
34
16
18
29
2
t s s u s
13
7
3
3
28
16
12
24
3
s t s s u
13
6
4
3
20
18
2
22
4
u u t s s
13
5
5
3
25
23
2
20
5
s s u t t
13
4
6
3
26
20
6
18
6
u u s u t
13
4
4
5
26
25
1
16
7
u t t u s
13
3
4
6
13
20
-7
13
8
u t u t t
13
3
4
6
22
32
-10
13
9
t t t t s
13
4
0
9
19
31
-12
12
10
t s t s t
13
2
3
8
16
28
-12
9
Avdeling 6
#
Klubb
K
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
s s s s u
13
11
1
1
31
10
21
34
2
s t u s s
13
10
2
1
28
7
21
32
3
t s t s t
13
7
2
4
25
16
9
23
4
u s s t s
13
5
6
2
26
20
6
21
5
u t s t u
13
5
3
5
27
23
4
18
6
s s t u u
13
4
3
6
24
24
0
15
7
s t s s u
13
4
3
6
22
24
-2
15
8
t s t t s
13
3
2
8
10
31
-21
11
9
t t u u t
13
2
3
8
13
25
-12
9
10
t t t t t
13
0
3
10
7
33
-26
3
19 Nov 2020
Gjøvik stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
1 5
Jevnaker
19 nov 2020 18:00
Gjøvik stadion
Gjøvik-Lyn
1
5
JIF
Nytrømoen gras 19 nov 2020 18:00
Tynset
2 0
Grei
19 nov 2020 18:00
Nytrømoen gras
Tynset
2
0
Grei
Rommensletta 19 nov 2020 18:00
Rommen
1 2
Gran
19 nov 2020 18:00
Rommensletta
Rommen
1
2
Gran
Rolvsrud stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Lørenskog
1 8
Toten
19 nov 2020 18:00
Rolvsrud stadion
Lørenskog
1
8
Toten
Funnefoss gress 19 nov 2020 18:00
FuVo
2 2
Nybergsund Trysil
19 nov 2020 18:00
Funnefoss gress
Fu/Vo
2
2
Nybergsund
Sveum idrettspark 19 nov 2020 18:00
Brumunddal
0 1
Gjelleråsen
19 nov 2020 18:00
Sveum idrettspark
Brumunddal
0
1
Gjelleråsen
Åssiden stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Åssiden
0 3
Eik Tønsberg
19 nov 2020 18:00
Åssiden stadion
Åssiden
0
3
Eik
Ullern CC Vest Arena 19 nov 2020 18:00
Ullern
2 1
Hønefoss
19 nov 2020 18:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
2
1
HBK
Lystlunden 19 nov 2020 18:00
Ørn-Horten
1 1
Vestfossen
19 nov 2020 18:00
Lystlunden
Ørn
1
1
Vestfossen
Kråkerøy Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy
1 1
Lokomotiv Oslo
19 nov 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
1
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ski Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Follo
1 3
Pors
19 nov 2020 18:00
Ski Stadion
Follo
1
3
Pors
Flint Esso Arena 19 nov 2020 18:00
Flint
4 1
Halsen
19 nov 2020 18:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
4
1
Halsen
Amfi Moa stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Herd
1 1
Vindbjart
19 nov 2020 18:00
Amfi Moa stadion
Herd
1
1
Vindbjart
Sola stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Sola
1 2
Åkra
19 nov 2020 18:00
Sola stadion
Sola
1
2
Åkra
ISS stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Madla
1 2
Staal
19 nov 2020 18:00
ISS stadion
Madla
1
2
Staal
Fevik Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Express
1 3
Mandalskameratene
19 nov 2020 18:00
Fevik Stadion
Express
1
3
MK
Djervbanen 19 nov 2020 18:00
Djerv 1919
1 2
Hinna
19 nov 2020 18:00
Djervbanen
Djerv 1919
1
2
Hinna
Midjord idrettspark 19 nov 2020 18:00
Brodd
3 1
Donn
19 nov 2020 18:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
3
1
Donn
Stord Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Stord
3 1
Årdal
19 nov 2020 18:00
Stord Stadion
Stord
3
1
Årdal
Gressbanen kunstgress 19 nov 2020 18:00
Ready
0 8
Lysekloster
19 nov 2020 18:00
Gressbanen kunstgress
Ready
0
8
Lysekloster
Bislett 19 nov 2020 18:00
Lyn
0 1
Sandviken
19 nov 2020 18:00
Bislett
Lyn
0
1
Sandviken
Marienlyst kunstgress 19 nov 2020 18:00
Frigg
4 1
Os
19 nov 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Frigg
4
1
Os
Nesttun Idrettsplass 19 nov 2020 18:00
Fana
3 0
Fyllingsdalen
19 nov 2020 18:00
Nesttun Idrettsplass
Fana
3
0
Fyllingsdalen
Stavollen Idrettsplass 19 nov 2020 18:00
Bjarg
2 3
Fjøra
19 nov 2020 18:00
Stavollen Idrettsplass
Bjarg
2
3
Fjøra
Volda kunstgress 19 nov 2020 18:00
Volda
3 3
NTNUI
19 nov 2020 18:00
Volda kunstgress
Volda
3
3
NTNUI
Huseby idrettspark 19 nov 2020 18:00
Kolstad
3 0
Spjelkavik
19 nov 2020 18:00
Huseby idrettspark
Kolstad
3
0
Spjelkavik
Byåsen Arena 19 nov 2020 18:00
Byåsen
0 3
Tiller
19 nov 2020 18:00
Byåsen Arena
Byåsen
0
3
Tiller
Gruva gras 19 nov 2020 18:00
Melhus
1 2
Træff
19 nov 2020 18:00
Gruva gras
Melhus
1
2
Træff
Orkla Sparebank Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Orkla
5 0
Strindheim
19 nov 2020 18:00
Orkla Sparebank Stadion
Orkla
5
0
Strindheim
Narvik Stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Mjølner
2 2
Nordstrand
19 nov 2020 18:00
Narvik Stadion
Mjølner
2
2
Nordstrand
Stordalen Kgb 19 nov 2020 18:00
Junkeren
2 0
Skjervøy
19 nov 2020 18:00
Stordalen Kgb
Junkeren
2
0
Skjervøy
Finnsnes kunstgress 19 nov 2020 18:00
Finnsnes
0 0
Harstad
19 nov 2020 18:00
Finnsnes kunstgress
FIL
0
0
HIL
Havfisk stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Melbo
0 2
Verdal
19 nov 2020 18:00
Havfisk stadion
Melbo
0
2
Verdal
Nye Sagbakken stadion 19 nov 2020 18:00
Rana FK
3 1
Skånland
19 nov 2020 18:00
Nye Sagbakken stadion
Rana FK
3
1
Skånland
12 Nov 2020
Grei gress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Grei
2 3
Gjøvik-Lyn
12 nov 2020 18:00
Grei gress
Grei
2
3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Sparebank1banen 12 nov 2020 18:00
Gran
2 2
Jevnaker
12 nov 2020 18:00
Sparebank1banen
Gran
2
2
JIF
Skreia idrettsplass 12 nov 2020 18:00
Toten
2 1
Tynset
12 nov 2020 18:00
Skreia idrettsplass
Toten
2
1
Tynset
Nybergsund stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Nybergsund Trysil
0 1
Rommen
12 nov 2020 18:00
Nybergsund stadion
Nybergsund
0
1
Rommen
Li kunstgress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Gjelleråsen
1 0
Lørenskog
12 nov 2020 18:00
Li kunstgress
Gjelleråsen
1
0
Lørenskog
Sveum idrettspark 12 nov 2020 18:00
Brumunddal
2 0
FuVo
12 nov 2020 18:00
Sveum idrettspark
Brumunddal
2
0
Fu/Vo
AKA Arena 12 nov 2020 18:00
Hønefoss
2 0
Åssiden
12 nov 2020 18:00
AKA Arena
HBK
2
0
Åssiden
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Vestfossen
1 1
Eik Tønsberg
12 nov 2020 18:00
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress
Vestfossen
1
1
Eik
Marienlyst kunstgress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
0 0
Ullern
12 nov 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
0
Ullern
Pors Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Pors
1 3
Ørn-Horten
12 nov 2020 18:00
Pors Stadion
Pors
1
3
Ørn
Bergeskogen KG 12 nov 2020 18:00
Halsen
1 4
Kråkerøy
12 nov 2020 18:00
Bergeskogen KG
Halsen
1
4
Kråkerøy
Flint Esso Arena 12 nov 2020 18:00
Flint
3 2
Follo
12 nov 2020 18:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
3
2
Follo
Åkra stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Åkra
2 1
Herd
12 nov 2020 18:00
Åkra stadion
Åkra
2
1
Herd
Jørpeland stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Staal
3 2
Vindbjart
12 nov 2020 18:00
Jørpeland stadion
Staal
3
2
Vindbjart
Idrettsparken Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Mandalskameratene
1 0
Sola
12 nov 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken Stadion
MK
1
0
Sola
Wintershall Dea-banen 12 nov 2020 18:00
Hinna
4 5
Madla
12 nov 2020 18:00
Wintershall Dea-banen
Hinna
4
5
Madla
Kongsgård Arena 12 nov 2020 18:00
Donn
4 0
Express
12 nov 2020 18:00
Kongsgård Arena
Donn
4
0
Express
Midjord idrettspark 12 nov 2020 18:00
Brodd
3 1
Djerv 1919
12 nov 2020 18:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
3
1
Djerv 1919
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark 12 nov 2020 18:00
Lysekloster
1 1
Stord
12 nov 2020 18:00
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark
Lysekloster
1
1
Stord
Stemmemyren kunstgress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Sandviken
1 1
Årdal
12 nov 2020 18:00
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Sandviken
1
1
Årdal
Kuventræ 12 nov 2020 18:00
Os
2 0
Ready
12 nov 2020 18:00
Kuventræ
Os
2
0
Ready
Varden Amfi 12 nov 2020 18:00
Fyllingsdalen
1 5
Lyn
12 nov 2020 18:00
Varden Amfi
Fyllingsdalen
1
5
Lyn
Fosshaugane Campus 12 nov 2020 18:00
Fjøra
1 2
Frigg
12 nov 2020 18:00
Fosshaugane Campus
Fjøra
1
2
Frigg
Stavollen Idrettsplass 12 nov 2020 18:00
Bjarg
1 1
Fana
12 nov 2020 18:00
Stavollen Idrettsplass
Bjarg
1
1
Fana
Spjelkavik Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik
2 2
Volda
12 nov 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik Stadion
Spjelkavik
2
2
Volda
Tobb Arena Sør 12 nov 2020 18:00
Tiller
2 3
NTNUI
12 nov 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Sør
Tiller
2
3
NTNUI
Reknesbanen 12 nov 2020 18:00
Træff
1 1
Kolstad
12 nov 2020 18:00
Reknesbanen
Træff
1
1
Kolstad
Ruta Arena 12 nov 2020 18:00
Strindheim
2 1
Byåsen
12 nov 2020 18:00
Ruta Arena
Strindheim
2
1
Byåsen
Orkla Sparebank Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Orkla
4 2
Melhus
12 nov 2020 18:00
Orkla Sparebank Stadion
Orkla
4
2
Melhus
Lerøy Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Skjervøy
2 2
Mjølner
12 nov 2020 18:00
Lerøy Stadion
Skjervøy
2
2
Mjølner
Harstad Stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Harstad
1 0
Nordstrand
12 nov 2020 18:00
Harstad Stadion
HIL
1
0
Nordstrand
Coop Arena Verdal 12 nov 2020 18:00
Verdal
2 1
Junkeren
12 nov 2020 18:00
Coop Arena Verdal
Verdal
2
1
Junkeren
Trøssen gress 12 nov 2020 18:00
Skånland
1 3
Finnsnes
12 nov 2020 18:00
Trøssen gress
Skånland
1
3
FIL
Nye Sagbakken stadion 12 nov 2020 18:00
Rana FK
0 2
Melbo
12 nov 2020 18:00
Nye Sagbakken stadion
Rana FK
0
2
Melbo
5 Nov 2020
Gjøvik stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
1 1
Gran
5 nov 2020 18:00
Gjøvik stadion
Gjøvik-Lyn
1
1
Gran
Grei gress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Grei
2 3
Toten
5 nov 2020 18:00
Grei gress
Grei
2
3
Toten
Jevnaker Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Jevnaker
1 1
Nybergsund Trysil
5 nov 2020 18:00
Jevnaker Stadion
JIF
1
1
Nybergsund
Nytrømoen gras 5 nov 2020 18:00
Tynset
4 1
Gjelleråsen
5 nov 2020 18:00
Nytrømoen gras
Tynset
4
1
Gjelleråsen
Rommensletta 5 nov 2020 18:00
Rommen
0 1
Brumunddal
5 nov 2020 18:00
Rommensletta
Rommen
0
1
Brumunddal
Rolvsrud stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Lørenskog
2 2
FuVo
5 nov 2020 18:00
Rolvsrud stadion
Lørenskog
2
2
Fu/Vo
Åssiden stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Åssiden
1 6
Vestfossen
5 nov 2020 18:00
Åssiden stadion
Åssiden
1
6
Vestfossen
AKA Arena 5 nov 2020 18:00
Hønefoss
0 1
Lokomotiv Oslo
5 nov 2020 18:00
AKA Arena
HBK
0
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Tønsberg kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Eik Tønsberg
0 1
Pors
5 nov 2020 18:00
Tønsberg kunstgress
Eik
0
1
Pors
Ullern CC Vest Arena 5 nov 2020 18:00
Ullern
4 0
Halsen
5 nov 2020 18:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
4
0
Halsen
Lystlunden 5 nov 2020 18:00
Ørn-Horten
2 2
Flint
5 nov 2020 18:00
Lystlunden
Ørn
2
2
Flint
Kråkerøy Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy
3 1
Follo
5 nov 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
3
1
Follo
Amfi Moa stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Herd
1 1
Staal
5 nov 2020 18:00
Amfi Moa stadion
Herd
1
1
Staal
Åkra stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Åkra
1 3
Mandalskameratene
5 nov 2020 18:00
Åkra stadion
Åkra
1
3
MK
Moseidmoen Umbrokunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Vindbjart
0 3
Hinna
5 nov 2020 18:00
Moseidmoen Umbrokunstgress
Vindbjart
0
3
Hinna
Sola stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Sola
1 4
Donn
5 nov 2020 18:00
Sola stadion
Sola
1
4
Donn
ISS stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Madla
2 0
Brodd
5 nov 2020 18:00
ISS stadion
Madla
2
0
Brodd
Fevik Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Express
4 0
Djerv 1919
5 nov 2020 18:00
Fevik Stadion
Express
4
0
Djerv 1919
Stord Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Stord
3 2
Sandviken
5 nov 2020 18:00
Stord Stadion
Stord
3
2
Sandviken
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark 5 nov 2020 18:00
Lysekloster
1 2
Os
5 nov 2020 18:00
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark
Lysekloster
1
2
Os
Jotun stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Årdal
4 3
Fyllingsdalen
5 nov 2020 18:00
Jotun stadion
Årdal
4
3
Fyllingsdalen
Gressbanen kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Ready
4 4
Fjøra
5 nov 2020 18:00
Gressbanen kunstgress
Ready
4
4
Fjøra
Bislett 5 nov 2020 18:00
Lyn
1 4
Bjarg
5 nov 2020 18:00
Bislett
Lyn
1
4
Bjarg
Marienlyst kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Frigg
5 1
Fana
5 nov 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Frigg
5
1
Fana
Volda kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Volda
10 2
Tiller
5 nov 2020 18:00
Volda kunstgress
Volda
10
2
Tiller
Spjelkavik Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik
4 2
Træff
5 nov 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik Stadion
Spjelkavik
4
2
Træff
Koteng Arena 5 nov 2020 18:00
NTNUI
3 2
Strindheim
5 nov 2020 18:00
Koteng Arena
NTNUI
3
2
Strindheim
Huseby idrettspark 5 nov 2020 18:00
Kolstad
5 0
Orkla
5 nov 2020 18:00
Huseby idrettspark
Kolstad
5
0
Orkla
Byåsen Arena 5 nov 2020 18:00
Byåsen
1 1
Melhus
5 nov 2020 18:00
Byåsen Arena
Byåsen
1
1
Melhus
Narvik Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Mjølner
2 3
Harstad
5 nov 2020 18:00
Narvik Stadion
Mjølner
2
3
HIL
Lerøy Stadion 5 nov 2020 18:00
Skjervøy
1 1
Verdal
5 nov 2020 18:00
Lerøy Stadion
Skjervøy
1
1
Verdal
Nordstrand Kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Nordstrand
2 0
Skånland
5 nov 2020 18:00
Nordstrand Kunstgress
Nordstrand
2
0
Skånland
Stordalen Kgb 5 nov 2020 18:00
Junkeren
4 1
Rana FK
5 nov 2020 18:00
Stordalen Kgb
Junkeren
4
1
Rana FK
Finnsnes kunstgress 5 nov 2020 18:00
Finnsnes
2 1
Melbo
5 nov 2020 18:00
Finnsnes kunstgress
FIL
2
1
Melbo
29 Oct 2020
Skreia idrettsplass 29 okt 2020 18:00
Toten
2 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
29 okt 2020 18:00
Skreia idrettsplass
Toten
2
1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Nybergsund stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Nybergsund Trysil
2 0
Gran
29 okt 2020 18:00
Nybergsund stadion
Nybergsund
2
0
Gran
Li kunstgress 29 okt 2020 18:00
Gjelleråsen
1 2
Grei
29 okt 2020 18:00
Li kunstgress
Gjelleråsen
1
2
Grei
Sveum idrettspark 29 okt 2020 18:00
Brumunddal
2 1
Jevnaker
29 okt 2020 18:00
Sveum idrettspark
Brumunddal
2
1
JIF
Funnefoss gress 29 okt 2020 18:00
FuVo
2 3
Tynset
29 okt 2020 18:00
Funnefoss gress
Fu/Vo
2
3
Tynset
Rolvsrud stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Lørenskog
2 2
Rommen
29 okt 2020 18:00
Rolvsrud stadion
Lørenskog
2
2
Rommen
Marienlyst kunstgress 29 okt 2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
3 3
Åssiden
29 okt 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Lokomotiv Oslo
3
3
Åssiden
Pors Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Pors
4 3
Vestfossen
29 okt 2020 18:00
Pors Stadion
Pors
4
3
Vestfossen
Bergeskogen KG 29 okt 2020 18:00
Halsen
1 0
Hønefoss
29 okt 2020 18:00
Bergeskogen KG
Halsen
1
0
HBK
Flint Esso Arena 29 okt 2020 18:00
Flint
0 2
Eik Tønsberg
29 okt 2020 18:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
0
2
Eik
Ski Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Follo
2 3
Ullern
29 okt 2020 18:00
Ski Stadion
Follo
2
3
Ullern
Kråkerøy Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy
3 1
Ørn-Horten
29 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
3
1
Ørn
Idrettsparken Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Mandalskameratene
2 0
Herd
29 okt 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken Stadion
MK
2
0
Herd
Wintershall Dea-banen 29 okt 2020 18:00
Hinna
3 5
Staal
29 okt 2020 18:00
Wintershall Dea-banen
Hinna
3
5
Staal
Kongsgård Arena 29 okt 2020 18:00
Donn
1 1
Åkra
29 okt 2020 18:00
Kongsgård Arena
Donn
1
1
Åkra
Midjord idrettspark 29 okt 2020 18:00
Brodd
0 5
Vindbjart
29 okt 2020 18:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
0
5
Vindbjart
Djervbanen 29 okt 2020 18:00
Djerv 1919
3 0
Sola
29 okt 2020 18:00
Djervbanen
Djerv 1919
3
0
Sola
Fevik Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Express
4 1
Madla
29 okt 2020 18:00
Fevik Stadion
Express
4
1
Madla
Kuventræ 29 okt 2020 18:00
Os
4 0
Stord
29 okt 2020 18:00
Kuventræ
Os
4
0
Stord
Varden Amfi 29 okt 2020 18:00
Fyllingsdalen
1 5
Sandviken
29 okt 2020 18:00
Varden Amfi
Fyllingsdalen
1
5
Sandviken
Fosshaugane Campus 29 okt 2020 18:00
Fjøra
2 2
Lysekloster
29 okt 2020 18:00
Fosshaugane Campus
Fjøra
2
2
Lysekloster
Stavollen Idrettsplass 29 okt 2020 18:00
Bjarg
3 0
Årdal
29 okt 2020 18:00
Stavollen Idrettsplass
Bjarg
3
0
Årdal
Nesttun Idrettsplass 29 okt 2020 18:00
Fana
3 2
Ready
29 okt 2020 18:00
Nesttun Idrettsplass
Fana
3
2
Ready
Marienlyst kunstgress 29 okt 2020 18:00
Frigg
2 1
Lyn
29 okt 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Frigg
2
1
Lyn
Reknesbanen 29 okt 2020 18:00
Træff
0 2
Volda
29 okt 2020 18:00
Reknesbanen
Træff
0
2
Volda
Ruta Arena 29 okt 2020 18:00
Strindheim
3 1
Tiller
29 okt 2020 18:00
Ruta Arena
Strindheim
3
1
Tiller
Orkla Sparebank Stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Orkla
2 2
Spjelkavik
29 okt 2020 18:00
Orkla Sparebank Stadion
Orkla
2
2
Spjelkavik
Gruva gras 29 okt 2020 18:00
Melhus
5 1
NTNUI
29 okt 2020 18:00
Gruva gras
Melhus
5
1
NTNUI
Byåsen Arena 29 okt 2020 18:00
Byåsen
1 6
Kolstad
29 okt 2020 18:00
Byåsen Arena
Byåsen
1
6
Kolstad
Coop Arena Verdal 29 okt 2020 18:00
Verdal
1 2
Mjølner
29 okt 2020 18:00
Coop Arena Verdal
Verdal
1
2
Mjølner
Trøssen gress 29 okt 2020 18:00
Skånland
0 4
Harstad
29 okt 2020 18:00
Trøssen gress
Skånland
0
4
HIL
Nye Sagbakken stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Rana FK
2 0
Skjervøy
29 okt 2020 18:00
Nye Sagbakken stadion
Rana FK
2
0
Skjervøy
Havfisk stadion 29 okt 2020 18:00
Melbo
3 1
Nordstrand
29 okt 2020 18:00
Havfisk stadion
Melbo
3
1
Nordstrand
Finnsnes kunstgress 29 okt 2020 18:00
Finnsnes
1 3
Junkeren
29 okt 2020 18:00
Finnsnes kunstgress
FIL
1
3
Junkeren
15 Oct 2020
Gjøvik stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
2 2
Nybergsund Trysil
15 okt 2020 18:00
Gjøvik stadion
Gjøvik-Lyn
2
2
Nybergsund
Skreia idrettsplass 15 okt 2020 18:00
Toten
3 2
Gjelleråsen
15 okt 2020 18:00
Skreia idrettsplass
Toten
3
2
Gjelleråsen
Sparebank1banen 15 okt 2020 18:00
Gran
5 3
Brumunddal
15 okt 2020 18:00
Sparebank1banen
Gran
5
3
Brumunddal
Grei gress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Grei
2 2
FuVo
15 okt 2020 18:00
Grei gress
Grei
2
2
Fu/Vo
Jevnaker Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Jevnaker
4 1
Lørenskog
15 okt 2020 18:00
Jevnaker Stadion
JIF
4
1
Lørenskog
Nytrømoen gras 15 okt 2020 18:00
Tynset
3 2
Rommen
15 okt 2020 18:00
Nytrømoen gras
Tynset
3
2
Rommen
Åssiden stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Åssiden
0 1
Pors
15 okt 2020 18:00
Åssiden stadion
Åssiden
0
1
Pors
Marienlyst kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
4 1
Halsen
15 okt 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Lokomotiv Oslo
4
1
Halsen
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Vestfossen
5 3
Flint
15 okt 2020 18:00
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress
Vestfossen
5
3
Flint
AKA Arena 15 okt 2020 18:00
Hønefoss
8 1
Follo
15 okt 2020 18:00
AKA Arena
HBK
8
1
Follo
Tønsberg kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Eik Tønsberg
1 1
Kråkerøy
15 okt 2020 18:00
Tønsberg kunstgress
Eik
1
1
Kråkerøy
Ullern CC Vest Arena 15 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern
2 3
Ørn-Horten
15 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
2
3
Ørn
Amfi Moa stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Herd
5 2
Hinna
15 okt 2020 18:00
Amfi Moa stadion
Herd
5
2
Hinna
Idrettsparken Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Mandalskameratene
1 2
Donn
15 okt 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken Stadion
MK
1
2
Donn
Jørpeland stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Staal
1 2
Brodd
15 okt 2020 18:00
Jørpeland stadion
Staal
1
2
Brodd
Åkra stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Åkra
1 2
Djerv 1919
15 okt 2020 18:00
Åkra stadion
Åkra
1
2
Djerv 1919
Moseidmoen Umbrokunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Vindbjart
1 0
Express
15 okt 2020 18:00
Moseidmoen Umbrokunstgress
Vindbjart
1
0
Express
Sola stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Sola
1 1
Madla
15 okt 2020 18:00
Sola stadion
Sola
1
1
Madla
Stord Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Stord
3 3
Fyllingsdalen
15 okt 2020 18:00
Stord Stadion
Stord
3
3
Fyllingsdalen
Kuventræ 15 okt 2020 18:00
Os
0 0
Fjøra
15 okt 2020 18:00
Kuventræ
Os
0
0
Fjøra
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Sandviken
2 0
Bjarg
15 okt 2020 18:00
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Sandviken
2
0
Bjarg
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark 15 okt 2020 18:00
Lysekloster
1 1
Fana
15 okt 2020 18:00
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark
Lysekloster
1
1
Fana
Jotun stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Årdal
1 3
Frigg
15 okt 2020 18:00
Jotun stadion
Årdal
1
3
Frigg
Gressbanen kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Ready
0 2
Lyn
15 okt 2020 18:00
Gressbanen kunstgress
Ready
0
2
Lyn
Volda kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Volda
1 0
Strindheim
15 okt 2020 18:00
Volda kunstgress
Volda
1
0
Strindheim
Reknesbanen 15 okt 2020 18:00
Træff
0 0
Orkla
15 okt 2020 18:00
Reknesbanen
Træff
0
0
Orkla
Tobb Arena Sør 15 okt 2020 18:00
Tiller
1 2
Melhus
15 okt 2020 18:00
Tobb Arena Sør
Tiller
1
2
Melhus
Spjelkavik Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik
2 2
Byåsen
15 okt 2020 18:00
Spjelkavik Stadion
Spjelkavik
2
2
Byåsen
Koteng Arena 15 okt 2020 18:00
NTNUI
2 0
Kolstad
15 okt 2020 18:00
Koteng Arena
NTNUI
2
0
Kolstad
Narvik Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Mjølner
5 1
Skånland
15 okt 2020 18:00
Narvik Stadion
Mjølner
5
1
Skånland
Coop Arena Verdal 15 okt 2020 18:00
Verdal
6 0
Rana FK
15 okt 2020 18:00
Coop Arena Verdal
Verdal
6
0
Rana FK
Harstad Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Harstad
2 1
Melbo
15 okt 2020 18:00
Harstad Stadion
HIL
2
1
Melbo
Lerøy Stadion 15 okt 2020 18:00
Skjervøy
2 3
Finnsnes
15 okt 2020 18:00
Lerøy Stadion
Skjervøy
2
3
FIL
Nordstrand Kunstgress 15 okt 2020 18:00
Nordstrand
3 3
Junkeren
15 okt 2020 18:00
Nordstrand Kunstgress
Nordstrand
3
3
Junkeren
1 Oct 2020
Li kunstgress 1 okt 2020 18:00
Gjelleråsen
2 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
1 okt 2020 18:00
Li kunstgress
Gjelleråsen
2
1
Gjøvik-Lyn
Sveum idrettspark 1 okt 2020 18:00
Brumunddal
3 1
Nybergsund Trysil
1 okt 2020 18:00
Sveum idrettspark
Brumunddal
3
1
Nybergsund
Funnefoss gress 1 okt 2020 18:00
FuVo
3 1
Toten
1 okt 2020 18:00
Funnefoss gress
Fu/Vo
3
1
Toten
Rolvsrud stadion 1 okt 2020 18:00
Lørenskog
3 1
Gran
1 okt 2020 18:00
Rolvsrud stadion
Lørenskog
3
1
Gran
Rommensletta 1 okt 2020 18:00
Rommen
1 2
Grei
1 okt 2020 18:00
Rommensletta
Rommen
1
2
Grei
Nytrømoen gras 1 okt 2020 18:00
Tynset
1 1
Jevnaker
1 okt 2020 18:00
Nytrømoen gras
Tynset
1
1
JIF
Bergeskogen KG 1 okt 2020 18:00
Halsen
6 4
Åssiden
1 okt 2020 18:00
Bergeskogen KG
Halsen
6
4
Åssiden
Flint Esso Arena 1 okt 2020 18:00
Flint
3 1
Pors
1 okt 2020 18:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
3
1
Pors
Ski Stadion 1 okt 2020 18:00
Follo
2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo
1 okt 2020 18:00
Ski Stadion
Follo
2
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Kråkerøy Stadion 1 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy
2 4
Vestfossen
1 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
2
4
Vestfossen
Lystlunden 1 okt 2020 18:00
Ørn-Horten
4 1
Hønefoss
1 okt 2020 18:00
Lystlunden
Ørn
4
1
HBK
Ullern CC Vest Arena 1 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern
2 1
Eik Tønsberg
1 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
2
1
Eik
Kongsgård Arena 1 okt 2020 18:00
Donn
2 0
Herd
1 okt 2020 18:00
Kongsgård Arena
Donn
2
0
Herd
Midjord idrettspark 1 okt 2020 18:00
Brodd
3 2
Hinna
1 okt 2020 18:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
3
2
Hinna
Djervbanen 1 okt 2020 18:00
Djerv 1919
2 2
Mandalskameratene
1 okt 2020