NM

Kampoversikt
Kommende kamper
Spilte kamper
show in full screen
26 Nov 2020
Harstad Stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Harstad
- -
Stjørdals-Blink
26 nov 2020 12:00
Harstad Stadion
HIL
-
-
Stj.-Blink
Byåsen Arena 26 nov 2020 12:00
Byåsen
- -
Fløya
26 nov 2020 12:00
Byåsen Arena
Byåsen
-
-
Fløya
Narvik Stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Mjølner
- -
Bodø/Glimt
26 nov 2020 12:00
Narvik Stadion
Mjølner
-
-
Glimt
Gruva gras 26 nov 2020 12:00
Melhus
- -
Rosenborg
26 nov 2020 12:00
Gruva gras
Melhus
-
-
RBK
Finnsnes kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Finnsnes
- -
Levanger
26 nov 2020 12:00
Finnsnes kunstgress
FIL
-
-
LFK
Havfisk stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Melbo
- -
Orkla
26 nov 2020 12:00
Havfisk stadion
Melbo
-
-
Orkla
Ågotnes Idrettsanlegg 26 nov 2020 12:00
Øygarden
- -
Odd
26 nov 2020 12:00
Ågotnes Idrettsanlegg
ØFK
-
-
Odd
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark 26 nov 2020 12:00
Lysekloster
- -
Sogndal
26 nov 2020 12:00
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark
Lysekloster
-
-
Sogndal
Amfi Moa stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Herd
- -
Åsane
26 nov 2020 12:00
Amfi Moa stadion
Herd
-
-
Åsane
Volda kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Volda
- -
Sandnes Ulf
26 nov 2020 12:00
Volda kunstgress
Volda
-
-
Sandnes Ulf
Stemmemyren kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Sandviken
- -
Haugesund
26 nov 2020 12:00
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Sandviken
-
-
FKH
Høddvoll 26 nov 2020 12:00
Hødd
- -
Molde
26 nov 2020 12:00
Høddvoll
Hødd
-
-
Molde
Bryne stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Bryne
- -
Kristiansund
26 nov 2020 12:00
Bryne stadion
Bryne
-
-
KBK
Lassa gress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Vidar
- -
Aalesund
26 nov 2020 12:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
-
-
AaFK
ISS stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Madla
- -
Mandalskameratene
26 nov 2020 12:00
ISS stadion
Madla
-
-
MK
Wintershall Dea-banen 26 nov 2020 12:00
Hinna
- -
Viking
26 nov 2020 12:00
Wintershall Dea-banen
Hinna
-
-
Viking
Midjord idrettspark 26 nov 2020 12:00
Brodd
- -
Start
26 nov 2020 12:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
-
-
Start
Fevik Stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Express
- -
Arendal
26 nov 2020 12:00
Fevik Stadion
Express
-
-
AF
Marienlyst kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
- -
Skeid
26 nov 2020 12:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
-
Skeid
Framparken 26 nov 2020 12:00
Fram Larvik
- -
Stabæk
26 nov 2020 12:00
Framparken
Fram
-
-
Stabæk
Sparebank1banen 26 nov 2020 12:00
Gran
- -
KFUM Oslo
26 nov 2020 12:00
Sparebank1banen
Gran
-
-
KFUM
Skreia idrettsplass 26 nov 2020 12:00
Toten
- -
Strømsgodset
26 nov 2020 12:00
Skreia idrettsplass
Toten
-
-
Godset
Kråkerøy Stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Kråkerøy
- -
Lillestrøm
26 nov 2020 12:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
-
-
LSK
Ullern CC Vest Arena 26 nov 2020 12:00
Ullern
- -
Sarpsborg 08
26 nov 2020 12:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
-
-
S08
Eidsvoll stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Eidsvold Turn
- -
Mjøndalen
26 nov 2020 12:00
Eidsvoll stadion
Eidsvold Turn
-
-
MIF
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Vestfossen
- -
Sandefjord
26 nov 2020 12:00
RVS Parken Vestfossen gress
Vestfossen
-
-
SF
Føyka kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Asker
- -
Grorud
26 nov 2020 12:00
Føyka kunstgress
Asker
-
-
Grorud
Marienlyst kunstgress 26 nov 2020 12:00
Frigg
- -
Ull/Kisa
26 nov 2020 12:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Frigg
-
-
Ull/Kisa
Elverum stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Elverum
- -
Raufoss
26 nov 2020 12:00
Elverum stadion
Elverum
-
-
Raufoss
Grefsen stadion 26 nov 2020 12:00
Kjelsås
- -
Vålerenga
26 nov 2020 12:00
Grefsen stadion
Kjelsås
-
-
VIF
Flint Esso Arena 26 nov 2020 12:00
Flint
- -
Strømmen
26 nov 2020 12:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
-
-
Strømmen
22 Oct 2020
Wintershall Dea-banen 22 okt 2020 18:00
Hinna
4 0
Åkra
22 okt 2020 18:00
Wintershall Dea-banen
Hinna
4
0
Åkra
Djervbanen 22 okt 2020 18:00
Djerv 1919
1 4
Start
22 okt 2020 18:00
Djervbanen
Djerv 1919
1
4
Start
Fevik Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Express
2 1
Fløy
22 okt 2020 18:00
Fevik Stadion
Express
2
1
Fløy
Sola stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Sola
0 0
Arendal
22 okt 2020 18:00
Sola stadion
Sola
0
0
AF
Straffer 1-3
Kongsgård Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
Donn
2 6
Viking
22 okt 2020 18:00
Kongsgård Arena
Donn
2
6
Viking
Idrettsparken Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Mandalskameratene
1 1
Jerv
22 okt 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken Stadion
MK
1
1
Jerv
Straffer 11-10
Midjord idrettspark 22 okt 2020 18:00
Brodd
1 0
Staal
22 okt 2020 18:00
Midjord idrettspark
Brodd
1
0
Staal
ISS stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Madla
2 0
Vindbjart
22 okt 2020 18:00
ISS stadion
Madla
2
0
Vindbjart
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark 22 okt 2020 18:00
Lysekloster
2 0
Spjelkavik
22 okt 2020 18:00
Lysekloster Framo Idrettspark
Lysekloster
2
0
Spjelkavik
Kuventræ 22 okt 2020 18:00
Os
0 6
Molde
22 okt 2020 18:00
Kuventræ
Os
0
6
Molde
Stavollen Idrettsplass 22 okt 2020 18:00
Bjarg
0 8
Haugesund
22 okt 2020 18:00
Stavollen Idrettsplass
Bjarg
0
8
FKH
Stord Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Stord
1 4
Øygarden
22 okt 2020 18:00
Stord Stadion
Stord
1
4
ØFK
Stemmemyren kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Sandviken
3 0
Florø
22 okt 2020 18:00
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Sandviken
3
0
Florø
Lassa gress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Vidar
4 3
Sotra
22 okt 2020 18:00
Lassa gress
Vidar
4
3
Sotra
E.O.
Jotun stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Årdal
0 2
Bryne
22 okt 2020 18:00
Jotun stadion
Årdal
0
2
Bryne
Nesttun Idrettsplass 22 okt 2020 18:00
Fana
2 4
Sandnes Ulf
22 okt 2020 18:00
Nesttun Idrettsplass
Fana
2
4
Sandnes Ulf
Varden Amfi 22 okt 2020 18:00
Fyllingsdalen
1 3
Hødd
22 okt 2020 18:00
Varden Amfi
Fyllingsdalen
1
3
Hødd
Volda kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Volda
3 1
Brattvåg
22 okt 2020 18:00
Volda kunstgress
Volda
3
1
Brattvåg
Fosshaugane Campus 22 okt 2020 18:00
Fjøra
2 5
Sogndal
22 okt 2020 18:00
Fosshaugane Campus
Fjøra
2
5
Sogndal
Haugesund Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Vard Haugesund
0 2
Kristiansund
22 okt 2020 18:00
Haugesund Stadion
Vard
0
2
KBK
Reknesbanen 22 okt 2020 18:00
Træff
1 4
Aalesund
22 okt 2020 18:00
Reknesbanen
Træff
1
4
AaFK
Idrettsparken, Egersund 22 okt 2020 18:00
Egersund
1 3
Åsane
22 okt 2020 18:00
Idrettsparken, Egersund
EIK
1
3
Åsane
Amfi Moa stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Herd
4 2
Brann
22 okt 2020 18:00
Amfi Moa stadion
Herd
4
2
Brann
Byåsen Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
Byåsen
2 2
Strindheim
22 okt 2020 18:00
Byåsen Arena
Byåsen
2
2
Strindheim
Straffer 5-3
Nye Sagbakken stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Rana FK
1 3
Levanger
22 okt 2020 18:00
Nye Sagbakken stadion
Rana FK
1
3
LFK
Narvik Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Mjølner
2 0
Tiller
22 okt 2020 18:00
Narvik Stadion
Mjølner
2
0
Tiller
Harstad Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Harstad
3 2
FK Senja
22 okt 2020 18:00
Harstad Stadion
HIL
3
2
Senja
Nytrømoen gras 22 okt 2020 18:00
Tynset
0 3
Stjørdals-Blink
22 okt 2020 18:00
Nytrømoen gras
Tynset
0
3
Stj.-Blink
Havfisk stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Melbo
3 1
Tromsdalen
22 okt 2020 18:00
Havfisk stadion
Melbo
3
1
TUIL
Lerøy Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Skjervøy
0 1
Tromsø
22 okt 2020 18:00
Lerøy Stadion
Skjervøy
0
1
TIL
Koteng Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
NTNUI
1 3
Fløya
22 okt 2020 18:00
Koteng Arena
NTNUI
1
3
Fløya
Gruva gras 22 okt 2020 18:00
Melhus
3 2
Ranheim
22 okt 2020 18:00
Gruva gras
Melhus
3
2
Ranheim
Coop Arena Verdal 22 okt 2020 18:00
Verdal
3 4
Bodø/Glimt
22 okt 2020 18:00
Coop Arena Verdal
Verdal
3
4
Glimt
Trøssen gress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Skånland
0 1
Orkla
22 okt 2020 18:00
Trøssen gress
Skånland
0
1
Orkla
Stordalen Kgb 22 okt 2020 18:00
Junkeren
0 5
Rosenborg
22 okt 2020 18:00
Stordalen Kgb
Junkeren
0
5
RBK
Finnsnes kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Finnsnes
2 1
Nardo
22 okt 2020 18:00
Finnsnes kunstgress
FIL
2
1
Nardo
Huseby idrettspark 22 okt 2020 18:00
Kolstad
2 2
Alta
22 okt 2020 18:00
Huseby idrettspark
Kolstad
2
2
Alta
Straffer 4-2
Ski Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Follo
0 2
Vestfossen
22 okt 2020 18:00
Ski Stadion
Follo
0
2
Vestfossen
AKA Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
Hønefoss
1 4
Grorud
22 okt 2020 18:00
AKA Arena
HBK
1
4
Grorud
Åssiden stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Åssiden
1 4
Elverum
22 okt 2020 18:00
Åssiden stadion
Åssiden
1
4
Elverum
Jevnaker Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Jevnaker
0 8
Vålerenga
22 okt 2020 18:00
Jevnaker Stadion
JIF
0
8
VIF
Bislett 22 okt 2020 18:00
Lyn
0 1
Strømsgodset
22 okt 2020 18:00
Bislett
Lyn
0
1
Godset
Tønsberg kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Eik Tønsberg
0 1
Ull/Kisa
22 okt 2020 18:00
Tønsberg kunstgress
Eik
0
1
Ull/Kisa
Sparebank1banen 22 okt 2020 18:00
Gran
6 1
Notodden
22 okt 2020 18:00
Sparebank1banen
Gran
6
1
NFK
Lystlunden 22 okt 2020 18:00
Ørn-Horten
2 3
Mjøndalen
22 okt 2020 18:00
Lystlunden
Ørn
2
3
MIF
Funnefoss gress 22 okt 2020 18:00
FuVo
1 3
KFUM Oslo
22 okt 2020 18:00
Funnefoss gress
Fu/Vo
1
3
KFUM
Bergeskogen KG 22 okt 2020 18:00
Halsen
2 4
Fram Larvik
22 okt 2020 18:00
Bergeskogen KG
Halsen
2
4
Fram
Marienlyst kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
1 0
Kvik Halden
22 okt 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Lokomotiv Oslo
1
0
Kvik
Li kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Gjelleråsen
1 2
Asker
22 okt 2020 18:00
Li kunstgress
Gjelleråsen
1
2
Asker
Pors Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Pors
1 3
Skeid
22 okt 2020 18:00
Pors Stadion
Pors
1
3
Skeid
Nybergsund stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Nybergsund Trysil
1 3
Strømmen
22 okt 2020 18:00
Nybergsund stadion
Nybergsund
1
3
Strømmen
Gjøvik stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
1 3
Stabæk
22 okt 2020 18:00
Gjøvik stadion
Gjøvik-Lyn
1
3
Stabæk
Grei gress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Grei
1 2
Sarpsborg 08
22 okt 2020 18:00
Grei gress
Grei
1
2
S08
Skreia idrettsplass 22 okt 2020 18:00
Toten
4 3
Oppsal
22 okt 2020 18:00
Skreia idrettsplass
Toten
4
3
Oppsal
E.O.
Gressbanen kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Ready
2 3
Raufoss
22 okt 2020 18:00
Gressbanen kunstgress
Ready
2
3
Raufoss
Rolvsrud stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Lørenskog
0 1
Eidsvold Turn
22 okt 2020 18:00
Rolvsrud stadion
Lørenskog
0
1
Eidsvold Turn
Sandvika stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Bærum
0 5
Sandefjord
22 okt 2020 18:00
Sandvika stadion
Bærum
0
5
SF
Rommensletta 22 okt 2020 18:00
Rommen
2 3
Kjelsås
22 okt 2020 18:00
Rommensletta
Rommen
2
3
Kjelsås
Sveum idrettspark 22 okt 2020 18:00
Brumunddal
0 1
Odd
22 okt 2020 18:00
Sveum idrettspark
Brumunddal
0
1
Odd
Flint Esso Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
Flint
5 4
Moss
22 okt 2020 18:00
Flint Esso Arena
Flint
5
4
Moss
Nordstrand Kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Nordstrand
1 2
Lillestrøm
22 okt 2020 18:00
Nordstrand Kunstgress
Nordstrand
1
2
LSK
Kråkerøy Stadion 22 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy
2 1
Fredrikstad
22 okt 2020 18:00
Kråkerøy Stadion
Kråkerøy
2
1
FFK
Ullern CC Vest Arena 22 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern
3 2
Kongsvinger
22 okt 2020 18:00
Ullern CC Vest Arena
Ullern
3
2
KIL
E.O.
Marienlyst kunstgress 22 okt 2020 18:00
Frigg
2 1
Hamarkameratene
22 okt 2020 18:00
Marienlyst kunstgress
Frigg
2
1
Kamma

Start a Conversation

Din e-postadresse vil ikke bli publisert. Obligatoriske felt er merket med *