Her følger startliste for 3. løp i Oppdalskarusellen, og med klokkeslett for start:
Startnummer | Navn | Klubb | Start kl.: |
1 | Even Molden | Gran IL | 14:00:00 |
2 | Maja Hval-Thomsen | Harestua IL | 14:00:30 |
3 | Bjarte Bjertnæs | Jevnaker IF Ski | 14:01:00 |
4 | Guro Næss Berge | HBK Damer | 14:01:30 |
5 | Syver Viksås Holt | NOIL | 14:02:00 |
6 | Stina Næss Berge | HBK Damer | 14:02:30 |
7 | Emil Solan Gorset | Svea Skilag | 14:03:00 |
8 | Else Bay | Team Baker Hansen | 14:03:30 |
9 | Lars Heggen | Harestua IL | 14:04:00 |
10 | Kari Heggen | Harestua IL | 14:04:30 |
11 | William Tømterud | Harestua IL | 14:05:00 |
12 | Aasta Skogan Bøe | NOIL | 14:05:30 |
13 | Kenneth Nordseth | Fjordlandsbyen LPK | 14:06:00 |
14 | Hannah Laderud Berge | NOIL | 14:06:30 |
15 | Benjamin Brynestad | 14:07:00 | |
16 | Iselin Barclay Nitter | HBK Damer | 14:07:30 |
17 | Sivert Laderud Berge | NOIL | 14:08:00 |
18 | Helle Kristensen | Søndre Land IL Ski | 14:08:30 |
19 | Elling Broberg | Jevnaker IF Ski | 14:09:00 |
20 | Mari Bergendahl | Lyn Ski | 14:09:30 |
21 | Ole Marius Arvesen | Svea Skilag | 14:10:00 |
22 | Kjersti Ingebretsen | Søndre Land IL Ski | 14:10:30 |
23 | Simen Gammelmo | Svea Skilag | 14:11:00 |
24 | Hege Nyhus | 14:11:30 | |
25 | Øivind Gammelmo | Svea Skilag | 14:12:00 |
26 | Maiken Våg Haugseth | 14:12:30 | |
27 | Simen Monsrud Wien | Harestua IL | 14:13:00 |
28 | Lise Wirstad Dynna | Brandbu IF Friidrett | 14:13:30 |
29 | Sjur Viksås Holt | NOIL | 14:14:00 |
30 | Ida Gammelmo | Svea Skilag | 14:14:30 |
31 | Martin Bøe | NOIL | 14:15:00 |
32 | Anette Berg | NOIL | 14:15:30 |
33 | Kristian Øie Jensen | NOIL | 14:16:00 |
34 | Anne Holsve | NOIL | 14:16:30 |
35 | Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen | Søndre Ål | 14:17:00 |
36 | Kari Helene Frøislie | Brandbu IF Friidrett | 14:17:30 |
37 | Henrik Tømterud | Harestua IL | 14:18:00 |
38 | Wenche Våg | 14:18:30 | |
39 | Mikkel Berg | Rojan Rundfahrt | 14:19:00 |
40 | Lise Bjertnæs Holt | NOIL | 14:19:30 |
41 | Birk-Jardar Vollsæter | Svea Skilag | 14:20:00 |
42 | Hege Roen | 14:20:30 | |
43 | Sigurd Holt | NOIL | 14:21:00 |
44 | Guro Vildalen | 14:21:30 | |
45 | Trond Holt | NOIL | 14:22:00 |
46 | Victoria Gaarder | 14:22:30 | |
47 | Morten Berg | NOIL | 14:23:00 |
48 | Camilla Tveråmo | 14:23:30 | |
49 | Hans Martin Gorset | Svea Skilag | 14:24:00 |
50 | Even Broberg | Jevnaker IF Ski | 14:24:30 |
51 | Tor Christian Heier | NOIL | 14:25:00 |
52 | Yngve Brunskow | NOIL | 14:25:30 |
53 | Johan Haugseth | NOIL | 14:26:00 |
54 | Tormod Melaas-Holm | 14:26:30 | |
55 | Morten Nygård | 14:27:00 | |
56 | Glenn Vollsæter | 14:27:30 | |
57 | Rune Wolden Skattum | 14:28:00 |