Resultatoversikt
runde 1: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Petter Schevik |
344 |
Astrid Opsahl |
378 |
Kai Rudshagen |
## |
Veronica Schevik |
366,5 |
Jonas Malmros |
## |
Hans Osnes |
347 |
Vidar Kuran |
360 |
H |
0 |
I |
0 |
J |
0 |
Landslagssjef: |
Norge |
35 |
Norge |
35 |
USA |
0 |
Norge |
35 |
Norge |
35 |
Norge |
35 |
Norge |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn M |
COLOGNA Dario |
32 |
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud |
40 |
COLOGNA Dario |
32 |
SPITSOV Denis |
31,5 |
KLAEBO Johannes
Hoesflot |
0 |
KLAEBO Johannes
Hoesflot |
0 |
COLOGNA Dario |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn M |
HOLUND Hans Christer |
38 |
POLTORANIN Alexey |
26 |
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot |
0 |
COLOGNA Dario |
32 |
HARVEY Alex |
43 |
COLOGNA Dario |
32 |
POLTORANIN Alexey |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn M |
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud |
40 |
COLOGNA Dario |
48 |
NISKANEN Iivo |
60 |
HOLUND Hans Christer |
38 |
MANIFICAT Maurice |
0 |
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud |
40 |
HOLUND Hans Christer |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn M |
POLTORANIN Alexey |
26 |
HARVEY Alex |
43 |
PELLEGRINO Federico |
0 |
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud |
40 |
POLTORANIN Alexey |
26 |
IVERSEN Emil |
31 |
HARVEY Alex |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn K |
PARMAKOSKI Krista |
54 |
PARMAKOSKI Krista |
54 |
WENG Heidi |
34 |
KALLA Charlotte |
40 |
KALLA Charlotte |
40 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
90 |
STADLOBER Teresa |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn K |
WENG Heidi |
51 |
STADLOBER Teresa |
32 |
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad |
43 |
PARMAKOSKI Krista |
54 |
NILSSON Stina |
48 |
DIGGINS Jessica |
36 |
PARMAKOSKI Krista |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn K |
STADLOBER Teresa |
32 |
KALLA Charlotte |
40 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
90 |
DIGGINS Jessica |
36 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
90 |
OESTBERG Ingvild
Flugstad |
43 |
KALLA Charlotte |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Langrenn K |
DIGGINS Jessica |
36 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
60 |
NILSSON Stina |
48 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
60 |
WENG Heidi |
34 |
KALLA Charlotte |
40 |
BJOERGEN Marit |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting M |
BUTA George |
0 |
FOURCADE Martin |
0 |
FOURCADE Martin |
0 |
BUTA George |
0 |
FOURCADE Martin |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting M |
GRONMAN Tuomas |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
BOE Johannes Thingnes |
0 |
SHIPULIN Anton |
0 |
PEIFFER Arnd |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting M |
STROLIA Vytautas |
0 |
EBERHARD Julian |
0 |
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle |
0 |
BOE Tarjei |
0 |
BOE Tarjei |
0 |
FAK Jakov |
0 |
DOLL Benedikt |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting M |
BOE Tarjei |
0 |
DOLL Benedikt |
0 |
EBERHARD Julian |
0 |
SAMUELSSON Sebastian |
0 |
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle |
0 |
BOE Tarjei |
0 |
FOURCADE Martin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting K |
RAIKOVA Alina |
0 |
KUZMINA Anastasiya |
0 |
MAKARAINEN Kaisa |
0 |
OEBERG Hanna |
0 |
HERRMANN Denise |
0 |
DOMRACHEVA Darya |
0 |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting K |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
VITKOVA Veronika |
0 |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
WIERER Dorothea |
0 |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
OLSBU Marte |
0 |
MAKARAINEN Kaisa |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting K |
VITKOVA Veronika |
0 |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
HILDEBRAND Franziska |
0 |
DAHLMEIER Laura |
0 |
DOMRACHEVA Darya |
0 |
ECKHOFF Tiril |
0 |
DOMRACHEVA Darya |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Skiskyting K |
OEBERG Hanna |
0 |
BESCOND Anais |
0 |
DORIN HABERT Marie |
0 |
KUZMINA Anastasiya |
0 |
WIERER Dorothea |
0 |
KUZMINA Anastasiya |
0 |
WIERER Dorothea |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|