4. divisjon menn Buskerud

2022
Tabell
Hjemme/Bortetabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Serierunder
Spillerstatistikk
Lagstatistikk
Spilleroverganger
Lagbørsen
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Åskollen
s s s s s
>
13
12
0
1
68
17
51
36
2
Drammens BK
s s t s s
>
12
10
1
1
50
26
24
31
3
Vestfossen
s s s u s
>
12
10
1
1
39
18
21
31
4
Åssiden
s s s t s
>
13
8
2
3
55
21
34
26
5
Modum
t t u t s
>
13
6
2
5
45
30
15
20
6
Eiker/Kvikk
t s s u t
>
13
6
1
6
24
34
-10
19
7
Konnerud
u t t u s
>
13
5
2
6
27
33
-6
17
8
Huringen
s s t t t
>
13
5
0
8
21
43
-22
15
9
Svelvik
t u s t t
>
12
3
3
6
22
31
-9
12
10
Hallingdal
t t s t s
>
12
4
0
8
22
32
-10
12
11
Kongsberg
t s t t s
>
12
4
0
8
17
45
-28
12
12
Jevnaker
t s t u t
>
12
3
1
8
16
27
-11
10
13
ROS
t t t u t
>
12
2
2
8
23
45
-22
8
14
Sande
t t t s t
>
12
1
1
10
18
45
-27
4
: Opprykk
: Nedrykk
Hjemmetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
Vestfossen 7108279
Drammens BK 61073517
Åskollen 6006365
Åssiden 5027368
Eiker/Kvikk 5016159
Kongsberg 40261514
Hallingdal 40261814
Huringen 4037712
Modum 30362612
Konnerud 30361419
Jevnaker 21471213
Sande 11571126
Svelvik 130464
ROS 01341017
Bortetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
Åskollen 60173212
Drammens BK 4015159
Vestfossen 3014129
Modum 32271918
Åssiden 32161913
ROS 21581328
Konnerud 22371314
Svelvik 20681627
Eiker/Kvikk 1157925
Jevnaker 1045414
Huringen 10561431
Kongsberg 0066231
Hallingdal 0066418
Sande 0055719
27 jun 2022
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 2
Modum
24 jun 2022
24 jun 2022
- 19:45
Hallingdal
4 0
Huringen
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 2
Jevnaker
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Sande
1 3
Åssiden
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
8 3
Svelvik
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Modum
2 3
Drammens BK
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
2 0
Eiker/Kvikk
23 jun 2022
23 jun 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
4 2
ROS
21 jun 2022
21 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
1 3
Åskollen
17 jun 2022
17 jun 2022
- 19:30
Drammens BK
5 1
Hallingdal
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Sande
3 1
Svelvik
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
3 0
Kongsberg
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 1
Konnerud
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
ROS
4 4
Eiker/Kvikk
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 3
Modum
16 jun 2022
16 jun 2022
- 19:30
Huringen
1 7
Åskollen
14 jun 2022
14 jun 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
1 0
Konnerud
12 jun 2022
12 jun 2022
- 15:00
ROS
4 5
Vestfossen
10 jun 2022
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 1
Jevnaker
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 5
Åssiden
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 4
Svelvik
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
4 0
Drammens BK
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
3 2
Modum
9 jun 2022
9 jun 2022
- 20:00
Sande
3 7
Huringen
7 jun 2022
7 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 2
Sande
3 jun 2022
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Modum
4 5
Åskollen
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Vestfossen
2 0
Hallingdal
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
6 3
Sande
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Kongsberg
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
7 1
Eiker/Kvikk
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
5 0
ROS
2 jun 2022
2 jun 2022
- 20:00
Svelvik
0 0
Konnerud
31 mai 2022
31 mai 2022
- 20:00
Åssiden
8 0
ROS
31 mai 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
5 2
Åskollen
30 mai 2022
30 mai 2022
- 20:00
Modum
2 1
Svelvik
27 mai 2022
27 mai 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
1 4
Drammens BK
27 mai 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 3
Vestfossen
26 mai 2022
26 mai 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
6 3
Huringen
25 mai 2022
25 mai 2022
- 20:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 2
Svelvik
25 mai 2022
- 20:00
Sande
3 3
Modum
25 mai 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
3 1
Hallingdal
23 mai 2022
23 mai 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 2
ROS
22 mai 2022
22 mai 2022
- 13:30
Jevnaker
1 2
Åssiden
20 mai 2022
20 mai 2022
- 20:00
Hallingdal
3 1
Sande
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
7 6
Konnerud
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
0 2
Eiker/Kvikk
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Modum
13 1
Kongsberg
13 mai 2022
13 mai 2022
- 19:30
Kongsberg
2 1
Hallingdal
13 mai 2022
- 19:30
Sande
0 7
Åskollen
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
2 4
Svelvik
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 5
Modum
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
2 4
Vestfossen
12 mai 2022
12 mai 2022
- 20:00
Eiker/Kvikk
1 5
Drammens BK
12 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
2 1
ROS
6 mai 2022
6 mai 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
10 1
Kongsberg
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Jevnaker
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 2
Åssiden
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
2 5
Konnerud
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Modum
5 1
Eiker/Kvikk
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
5 1
Sande
5 mai 2022
5 mai 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
4 1
ROS
2 mai 2022
2 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Svelvik
29 apr 2022
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
5 1
Hallingdal
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Konnerud
1 4
Åskollen
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
10 0
Huringen
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 3
Drammens BK
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
ROS
2 4
Modum
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 0
Vestfossen
26 apr 2022
26 apr 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
7 0
Jevnaker
22 apr 2022
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
4 0
Eiker/Kvikk
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Hallingdal
2 3
ROS
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Sande
0 1
Konnerud
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Modum
0 1
Jevnaker
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 0
Kongsberg
21 apr 2022
21 apr 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
4 4
Åssiden
8 apr 2022
8 apr 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
1 0
Hallingdal
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
5 0
Modum
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
2 0
Sande
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 0
Kongsberg
7 apr 2022
7 apr 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
5 1
Svelvik
7 apr 2022
- 19:30
ROS
0 4
Åskollen
7 apr 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
4 3
Huringen
4 apr 2022
4 apr 2022
- 19:00
Sande
1 4
ROS
1 apr 2022
1 apr 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 1
Eiker/Kvikk
1 apr 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
4 3
Åssiden
31 mar 2022
31 mar 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 0
Konnerud
30 mar 2022
30 mar 2022
- 20:30
Drammens BK
4 1
Huringen
29 jun 2022
29 jun 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
- -
Sande
30 jun 2022
30 jun 2022
- 19:30
Drammens BK
- -
Vestfossen
1 jul 2022
1 jul 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Kongsberg
1 jul 2022
- 19:30
Svelvik
- -
Hallingdal
29 jul 2022
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Kongsberg
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Modum
29 jul 2022
- 19:30
Åssiden
- -
Hallingdal
1 aug 2022
1 aug 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Sande
2 aug 2022
2 aug 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
- -
Drammens BK
2 aug 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
- -
Åskollen
4 aug 2022
4 aug 2022
- 18:30
Svelvik
- -
Drammens BK
5 aug 2022
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
Åssiden
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Konnerud
7 aug 2022
7 aug 2022
- 15:00
Hallingdal
- -
Jevnaker
8 aug 2022
8 aug 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Huringen
8 aug 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
- -
ROS
12 aug 2022
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
- -
Drammens BK
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
- -
Modum
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Vestfossen
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Sande
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Åskollen
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
ROS
- -
Hallingdal
16 aug 2022
16 aug 2022
- 19:30
Huringen
- -
Vestfossen
19 aug 2022
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
- -
Åssiden
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
- -
Jevnaker
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
ROS
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Kongsberg
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
- -
Svelvik
19 aug 2022
- 19:30
Hallingdal
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
19 aug 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
- -
Konnerud
23 aug 2022
23 aug 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
- -
Vestfossen
26 aug 2022
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Drammens BK
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
- -
Huringen
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
- -
Svelvik
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Modum
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Vestfossen
26 aug 2022
- 19:30
Kongsberg
- -
Åskollen
26 aug 2022
- 19:30
Konnerud
- -
Hallingdal
2 sep 2022
2 sep 2022
- 18:30
Svelvik
- -
Jevnaker
2 sep 2022
- 18:30
Vestfossen
- -
Åssiden
2 sep 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
Konnerud
2 sep 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
- -
Kongsberg
2 sep 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
- -
Sande
4 sep 2022
4 sep 2022
- 17:00
Drammens BK
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
5 sep 2022
5 sep 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Huringen
9 sep 2022
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
- -
Drammens BK
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Huringen
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
- -
Jevnaker
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Modum
9 sep 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
- -
Vestfossen
9 sep 2022
- 19:45
Sande
- -
Hallingdal
12 sep 2022
12 sep 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Svelvik
15 sep 2022
15 sep 2022
- 18:00
Svelvik
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
16 sep 2022
16 sep 2022
- 18:00
Huringen
- -
Konnerud
16 sep 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
- -
Kongsberg
16 sep 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
Sande
16 sep 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
- -
Åskollen
16 sep 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
- -
Jevnaker
20 sep 2022
20 sep 2022
- 20:00
ROS
- -
Åssiden
23 sep 2022
23 sep 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Drammens BK
23 sep 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Huringen
23 sep 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Åssiden
23 sep 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Jevnaker
23 sep 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
- -
Vestfossen
23 sep 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
- -
Modum
27 sep 2022
27 sep 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
- -
Svelvik
29 sep 2022
29 sep 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
- -
Åskollen
29 sep 2022
- 20:00
Vestfossen
- -
ROS
30 sep 2022
30 sep 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
30 sep 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
- -
Konnerud
30 sep 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Kongsberg
30 sep 2022
- 19:30
Modum
- -
Hallingdal
1 okt 2022
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Huringen
- -
Sande
7 okt 2022
7 okt 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
- -
Jevnaker
7 okt 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
Vestfossen
7 okt 2022
- 19:30
Hallingdal
- -
Drammens BK
9 okt 2022
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
Kongsberg
- -
Åssiden
10 okt 2022
10 okt 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
- -
Sande
10 okt 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
- -
Huringen
10 okt 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
ROS
15 okt 2022
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
ROS
- -
Konnerud
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Jevnaker
- -
Kongsberg
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Åssiden
- -
Sande
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Svelvik
- -
Åskollen
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Huringen
- -
Hallingdal
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Drammens BK
- -
Modum
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Vestfossen
22 okt 2022
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Modum
- -
Huringen
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Hallingdal
- -
Svelvik
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Åskollen
- -
Åssiden
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Sande
- -
Jevnaker
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Kongsberg
- -
ROS
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Konnerud
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Vestfossen
- -
Drammens BK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Serierunde 1
30 mar 2022
- 20:30
Drammens BK
4 1
Huringen
31 mar 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 0
Konnerud
1 apr 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 1
Eiker/Kvikk
1 apr 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
4 3
Åssiden
4 apr 2022
- 19:00
Sande
1 4
ROS
26 apr 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
7 0
Jevnaker
30 mai 2022
- 20:00
Modum
2 1
Svelvik
Serierunde 2
7 apr 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
4 3
Huringen
7 apr 2022
- 19:30
ROS
0 4
Åskollen
7 apr 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
5 1
Svelvik
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
5 0
Modum
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
2 0
Sande
8 apr 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 0
Kongsberg
8 apr 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
1 0
Hallingdal
Serierunde 3
21 apr 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
4 4
Åssiden
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Sande
0 1
Konnerud
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Modum
0 1
Jevnaker
22 apr 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 0
Kongsberg
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
4 0
Eiker/Kvikk
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Hallingdal
2 3
ROS
2 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Svelvik
Serierunde 4
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
10 0
Huringen
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 3
Drammens BK
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
ROS
2 4
Modum
29 apr 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 0
Vestfossen
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
5 1
Hallingdal
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Konnerud
1 4
Åskollen
7 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 2
Sande
Serierunde 5
5 mai 2022
- 20:00
Drammens BK
4 1
ROS
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Jevnaker
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 2
Åssiden
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
2 5
Konnerud
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Modum
5 1
Eiker/Kvikk
6 mai 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
5 1
Sande
6 mai 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
10 1
Kongsberg
Serierunde 6
12 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
2 1
ROS
12 mai 2022
- 20:00
Eiker/Kvikk
1 5
Drammens BK
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
2 4
Svelvik
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 5
Modum
13 mai 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
2 4
Vestfossen
13 mai 2022
- 19:30
Kongsberg
2 1
Hallingdal
13 mai 2022
- 19:30
Sande
0 7
Åskollen
Serierunde 7
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
7 6
Konnerud
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
0 2
Eiker/Kvikk
20 mai 2022
- 19:00
Modum
13 1
Kongsberg
20 mai 2022
- 20:00
Hallingdal
3 1
Sande
22 mai 2022
- 13:30
Jevnaker
1 2
Åssiden
23 mai 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
2 2
ROS
31 mai 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
5 2
Åskollen
Serierunde 8
25 mai 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
3 1
Hallingdal
25 mai 2022
- 20:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 2
Svelvik
25 mai 2022
- 20:00
Sande
3 3
Modum
26 mai 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
6 3
Huringen
27 mai 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
1 4
Drammens BK
27 mai 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 3
Vestfossen
20 sep 2022
- 20:00
ROS
- -
Åssiden
Serierunde 9
2 jun 2022
- 20:00
Svelvik
0 0
Konnerud
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
6 3
Sande
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 0
Kongsberg
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
7 1
Eiker/Kvikk
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
5 0
ROS
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Modum
4 5
Åskollen
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Vestfossen
2 0
Hallingdal
Serierunde 10
9 jun 2022
- 20:00
Sande
3 7
Huringen
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 1
Jevnaker
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
1 5
Åssiden
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 4
Svelvik
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
4 0
Drammens BK
10 jun 2022
- 19:00
Hallingdal
3 2
Modum
12 jun 2022
- 15:00
ROS
4 5
Vestfossen
Serierunde 11
16 jun 2022
- 19:30
Huringen
1 7
Åskollen
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Sande
3 1
Svelvik
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
3 0
Kongsberg
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
1 1
Konnerud
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
ROS
4 4
Eiker/Kvikk
17 jun 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
3 3
Modum
17 jun 2022
- 19:30
Drammens BK
5 1
Hallingdal
Serierunde 12
23 jun 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
4 2
ROS
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
3 2
Jevnaker
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Sande
1 3
Åssiden
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åskollen
8 3
Svelvik
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Modum
2 3
Drammens BK
24 jun 2022
- 19:00
Vestfossen
2 0
Eiker/Kvikk
24 jun 2022
- 19:45
Hallingdal
4 0
Huringen
Serierunde 13
14 jun 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
1 0
Konnerud
21 jun 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
1 3
Åskollen
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
1 2
Modum
29 jun 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
- -
Sande
30 jun 2022
- 19:30
Drammens BK
- -
Vestfossen
1 jul 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Kongsberg
1 jul 2022
- 19:30
Svelvik
- -
Hallingdal
Serierunde 14
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Kongsberg
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Modum
29 jul 2022
- 19:30
Åssiden
- -
Hallingdal
1 aug 2022
- 19:00
ROS
- -
Sande
2 aug 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
- -
Drammens BK
2 aug 2022
- 19:30
Jevnaker
- -
Åskollen
23 aug 2022
- 20:00
Konnerud
- -
Vestfossen
Serierunde 15
4 aug 2022
- 18:30
Svelvik
- -
Drammens BK
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
Åssiden
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Eiker/Kvikk
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Konnerud
7 aug 2022
- 15:00
Hallingdal
- -
Jevnaker
8 aug 2022
- 19:30
Åskollen
- -
ROS
16 aug 2022
- 19:30
Huringen
- -
Vestfossen
Serierunde 16
8 aug 2022
- 19:00
Svelvik
- -
Huringen
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Åssiden
- -
Drammens BK
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Jevnaker
- -
Modum
12 aug 2022
- 19:00
Kongsberg
- -
Vestfossen
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
- -
Åskollen
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
ROS
- -
Hallingdal
10 okt 2022
- 19:00
Konnerud
- -
Sande
Serierunde 17
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Huringen
- -
Åssiden
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Drammens BK
- -
Jevnaker
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Modum
- -
ROS
19 aug 2022
- 19:00
Sande
- -
Kongsberg
<