4. divisjon menn IØFK

2022
Tabell
Hjemme/Bortetabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Serierunder
Spillerstatistikk
Lagstatistikk
Spilleroverganger
Lagbørsen
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
HamKam 2
u s u s s
>
10
8
2
0
27
6
21
26
2
10
7
3
0
16
5
11
24
3
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
s u s t s
>
10
6
3
1
24
6
18
21
4
Kolbu/KK
s u u u s
>
10
5
4
1
35
16
19
19
5
Ottestad
u t s s s
>
10
5
3
2
23
15
8
18
6
Faaberg
s u s s t
>
10
5
2
3
18
11
7
17
7
Løten
s u t s u
>
11
4
2
5
22
30
-8
14
8
Gran
s t s t t
>
10
3
3
4
28
19
9
12
9
Furnes
t t t s s
>
9
4
0
5
23
19
4
12
10
Elverum 2
t s t t t
>
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
11
Brumunddal 2
s t t t t
>
10
3
0
7
13
27
-14
9
12
Engerdal
t t s s u
>
11
2
1
8
7
33
-26
7
13
Reinsvoll
t t u t t
>
10
1
1
8
6
31
-25
4
14
Sander
t u t t t
>
9
0
3
6
11
30
-19
3
: Opprykkskvalik
: Nedrykk
Hjemmetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
HamKam 2 5005203
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 4105121
Kolbu/KK 4105235
Ottestad 3205156
Faaberg 3126148
Løten 3126128
Brumunddal 2 2046610
Furnes 2024106
Elverum 2 2035812
Nybergsund 220484
Gran 2215209
Reinsvoll 104538
Engerdal 111344
Sander 0336920
Bortetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
Nybergsund 510681
HamKam 2 320573
Ottestad 212589
Furnes 20351313
Faaberg 211443
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 2215125
Brumunddal 2 1034717
Elverum 2 113578
Løten 11351022
Gran 1135810
Kolbu/KK 13151211
Engerdal 1078329
Reinsvoll 0145323
Sander 0033210
27 jun 2022
27 jun 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
4 5
Ottestad
27 jun 2022
- 19:30
Faaberg
0 1
HamKam 2
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
5 1
Brumunddal 2
25 jun 2022
25 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gran
2 4
Furnes
25 jun 2022
- 15:00
Sander
0 2
Nybergsund Trysil
23 jun 2022
23 jun 2022
- 19:30
Engerdal
2 2
Løten
23 jun 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
0 2
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
22 jun 2022
22 jun 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
2 1
Sander
20 jun 2022
20 jun 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
2 1
Sander
20 jun 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 1
Engerdal
19 jun 2022
19 jun 2022
- 13:00
Løten
3 1
Elverum 2
18 jun 2022
18 jun 2022
- 15:00
Ottestad
3 2
Gran
18 jun 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
1 1
Kolbu/KK
17 jun 2022
17 jun 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
1 2
Faaberg
15 jun 2022
15 jun 2022
- 20:00
Sander
2 2
Reinsvoll
15 jun 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
2 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
13 jun 2022
13 jun 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 2
Nybergsund Trysil
13 jun 2022
- 19:30
Engerdal
2 1
Elverum 2
13 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
2 2
HamKam 2
12 jun 2022
12 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 0
Ottestad
11 jun 2022
11 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gran
9 2
Løten
9 jun 2022
9 jun 2022
- 20:00
Faaberg
4 3
Furnes
8 jun 2022
8 jun 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
2 2
Kolbu/KK
7 jun 2022
7 jun 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
5 1
Brumunddal 2
7 jun 2022
- 19:30
Løten
1 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
5 jun 2022
5 jun 2022
- 16:00
Elverum 2
3 0
Gran
5 jun 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
3 jun 2022
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Faaberg
1 1
Ottestad
3 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
6 0
Reinsvoll
31 mai 2022
31 mai 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
3 1
Reinsvoll
31 mai 2022
- 19:30
Løten
2 1
Engerdal
30 mai 2022
30 mai 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
5 2
Furnes
29 mai 2022
29 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 0
Elverum 2
29 mai 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
1 1
HamKam 2
28 mai 2022
28 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gran
6 0
Engerdal
27 mai 2022
27 mai 2022
- 19:30
Løten
1 2
Faaberg
25 mai 2022
25 mai 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
2 3
Brumunddal 2
23 mai 2022
23 mai 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
1 0
Faaberg
23 mai 2022
- 19:30
Gran
1 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
21 mai 2022
21 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 5
Løten
21 mai 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
18 mai 2022
18 mai 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
5 0
Reinsvoll
15 mai 2022
15 mai 2022
- 17:00
Brumunddal 2
1 2
Ottestad
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 2
Elverum 2
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
5 0
Løten
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
4 0
Engerdal
14 mai 2022
14 mai 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
0 3
Gran
14 mai 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
2 1
Furnes
9 mai 2022
9 mai 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
0 6
Kolbu/KK
9 mai 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
0 2
HamKam 2
9 mai 2022
- 19:30
Løten
5 2
Brumunddal 2
8 mai 2022
8 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
0 0
Faaberg
7 mai 2022
7 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 2
Gran
6 mai 2022
6 mai 2022
- 20:00
Reinsvoll
2 0
Engerdal
6 mai 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
1 1
Nybergsund Trysil
2 mai 2022
2 mai 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 3
Elverum 2
2 mai 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
2 0
Ottestad
2 mai 2022
- 19:00
Sander
1 7
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 mai 2022
1 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gran
2 2
Kolbu/KK
30 apr 2022
30 apr 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
4 1
Løten
29 apr 2022
29 apr 2022
- 20:00
Faaberg
3 0
Engerdal
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
0 3
Furnes
25 apr 2022
25 apr 2022
- 19:30
Løten
0 1
HamKam 2
24 apr 2022
24 apr 2022
- 15:00
Elverum 2
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
24 apr 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
6 1
Kolbu/KK
23 apr 2022
23 apr 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
6 0
Sander
22 apr 2022
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
7 0
Reinsvoll
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
6 0
Engerdal
21 apr 2022
21 apr 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
2 1
Gran
19 apr 2022
19 apr 2022
- 19:00
HamKam 2
6 1
Engerdal
2 jun 2022
2 jun 2022
- 19:00
Furnes
- -
Sander
30 jun 2022
30 jun 2022
- 20:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Engerdal
1 jul 2022
1 jul 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
Løten
2 jul 2022
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Furnes
- -
Elverum 2
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Faaberg
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Gran
4 jul 2022
4 jul 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Sander
4 jul 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
5 jul 2022
5 jul 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Reinsvoll
10 jul 2022
10 jul 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Brumunddal 2
29 jul 2022
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Ottestad
- -
Engerdal
30 jul 2022
30 jul 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Kolbu/KK
31 jul 2022
31 jul 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
1 aug 2022
1 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gran
- -
HamKam 2
4 aug 2022
4 aug 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Ottestad
5 aug 2022
5 aug 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
- -
Løten
6 aug 2022
6 aug 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Gran
6 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Sander
7 aug 2022
7 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Faaberg
8 aug 2022
8 aug 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
8 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Elverum 2
12 aug 2022
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
- -
Ottestad
13 aug 2022
13 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Furnes
14 aug 2022
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Elverum 2
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Faaberg
15 aug 2022
15 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gran
- -
Brumunddal 2
15 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Løten
18 aug 2022
18 aug 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Reinsvoll
19 aug 2022
19 aug 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
20 aug 2022
20 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Faaberg
21 aug 2022
21 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Gran
22 aug 2022
22 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Sander
22 aug 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
HamKam 2
22 aug 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Brumunddal 2
24 aug 2022
24 aug 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Furnes
26 aug 2022
26 aug 2022
- 19:30
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Ottestad
27 aug 2022
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Gran
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Reinsvoll
28 aug 2022
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Elverum 2
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
29 aug 2022
29 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Furnes
29 aug 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Løten
2 sep 2022
2 sep 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
3 sep 2022
3 sep 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
4 sep 2022
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
Gran
- -
Faaberg
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
Løten
- -
Kolbu/KK
5 sep 2022
5 sep 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
Brumunddal 2
5 sep 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Sander
6 sep 2022
6 sep 2022
- 18:30
Reinsvoll
- -
HamKam 2
7 sep 2022
7 sep 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Sander
10 sep 2022
10 sep 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Ottestad
10 sep 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Reinsvoll
11 sep 2022
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Elverum 2
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Gran
12 sep 2022
12 sep 2022
- 18:00
Engerdal
- -
HamKam 2
12 sep 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Furnes
16 sep 2022
16 sep 2022
- 19:00
Faaberg
- -
Løten
17 sep 2022
17 sep 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Ottestad
17 sep 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Gran
18 sep 2022
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Elverum 2
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Furnes
- -
Kolbu/KK
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Brumunddal 2
19 sep 2022
19 sep 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
23 sep 2022
23 sep 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
Faaberg
24 sep 2022
24 sep 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Kolbu/KK
24 sep 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Furnes
24 sep 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Engerdal
25 sep 2022
25 sep 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Løten
26 sep 2022
26 sep 2022
- 19:30
Gran
- -
Elverum 2
26 sep 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
HamKam 2
30 sep 2022
30 sep 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Faaberg
1 okt 2022
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Løten
- -
Gran
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Sander
2 okt 2022
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
Ottestad
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Brumunddal 2
3 okt 2022
3 okt 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Kolbu/KK
3 okt 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Engerdal
7 okt 2022
7 okt 2022
- 19:30
Faaberg
- -
Reinsvoll
7 okt 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Løten
8 okt 2022
8 okt 2022
- 15:00
Gran
- -
Ottestad
8 okt 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
9 okt 2022
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Furnes
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Brumunddal 2
10 okt 2022
10 okt 2022
- 19:30
Sander
- -
HamKam 2
15 okt 2022
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Furnes
- -
Gran
15 okt 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Sander
16 okt 2022
16 okt 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Reinsvoll
17 okt 2022
17 okt 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
Elverum 2
17 okt 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Faaberg
17 okt 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Kolbu/KK
21 okt 2022
21 okt 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Ottestad
22 okt 2022
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Kolbu/KK
23 okt 2022
23 okt 2022
- 15:00
Gran
- -
Reinsvoll
24 okt 2022
24 okt 2022
- 19:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
HamKam 2
24 okt 2022
- 19:30
Sander
- -
Brumunddal 2
24 okt 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Furnes
28 okt 2022
28 okt 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Løten
29 okt 2022
29 okt 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
29 okt 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Ottestad
30 okt 2022
30 okt 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Elverum 2
30 okt 2022
- 15:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Faaberg
30 okt 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Sander
31 okt 2022
31 okt 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Gran
5 nov 2022
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Ottestad
- -
Furnes
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Faaberg
- -
Kolbu/KK
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Brumunddal 2
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Gran
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Elverum 2
- -
HamKam 2
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Løten
- -
Reinsvoll
5 nov 2022
- 14:00
Sander
- -
Engerdal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Serierunde 1
21 apr 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
2 1
Gran
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
7 0
Reinsvoll
22 apr 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
6 0
Engerdal
23 apr 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
6 0
Sander
24 apr 2022
- 15:00
Elverum 2
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
24 apr 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
6 1
Kolbu/KK
25 apr 2022
- 19:30
Løten
0 1
HamKam 2
Serierunde 2
29 apr 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
0 3
Furnes
29 apr 2022
- 20:00
Faaberg
3 0
Engerdal
30 apr 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
4 1
Løten
1 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gran
2 2
Kolbu/KK
2 mai 2022
- 19:00
Sander
1 7
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
2 mai 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 3
Elverum 2
2 mai 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
2 0
Ottestad
Serierunde 3
6 mai 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
1 1
Nybergsund Trysil
6 mai 2022
- 20:00
Reinsvoll
2 0
Engerdal
7 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 2
Gran
8 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
0 0
Faaberg
9 mai 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
0 2
HamKam 2
9 mai 2022
- 19:30
Løten
5 2
Brumunddal 2
9 mai 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
0 6
Kolbu/KK
Serierunde 4
14 mai 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
0 3
Gran
14 mai 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
2 1
Furnes
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 2
Elverum 2
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
5 0
Løten
15 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
4 0
Engerdal
15 mai 2022
- 17:00
Brumunddal 2
1 2
Ottestad
18 mai 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
5 0
Reinsvoll
Serierunde 5
19 apr 2022
- 19:00
HamKam 2
6 1
Engerdal
21 mai 2022
- 15:00
Sander
2 5
Løten
21 mai 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
23 mai 2022
- 19:30
Gran
1 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
23 mai 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
1 0
Faaberg
25 mai 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
2 3
Brumunddal 2
8 jun 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
2 2
Kolbu/KK
Serierunde 6
27 mai 2022
- 19:30
Løten
1 2
Faaberg
28 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gran
6 0
Engerdal
29 mai 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 0
Elverum 2
29 mai 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
1 1
HamKam 2
30 mai 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
5 2
Furnes
31 mai 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
3 1
Reinsvoll
22 jun 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
2 1
Sander
Serierunde 7
2 jun 2022
- 19:00
Furnes
- -
Sander
3 jun 2022
- 19:30
Faaberg
1 1
Ottestad
5 jun 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
0 1
Nybergsund Trysil
5 jun 2022
- 16:00
Elverum 2
3 0
Gran
7 jun 2022
- 19:30
Løten
1 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
7 jun 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
5 1
Brumunddal 2
24 sep 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Kolbu/KK
Serierunde 8
9 jun 2022
- 20:00
Faaberg
4 3
Furnes
11 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gran
9 2
Løten
12 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
1 0
Ottestad
13 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
2 2
HamKam 2
13 jun 2022
- 19:30
Engerdal
2 1
Elverum 2
13 jun 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 2
Nybergsund Trysil
15 jun 2022
- 20:00
Sander
2 2
Reinsvoll
Serierunde 9
15 jun 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
2 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
17 jun 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
1 2
Faaberg
18 jun 2022
- 15:00
Ottestad
3 2
Gran
18 jun 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
1 1
Kolbu/KK
19 jun 2022
- 13:00
Løten
3 1
Elverum 2
20 jun 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
2 1
Sander
20 jun 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
0 1
Engerdal
Serierunde 10
23 jun 2022
- 19:30
Engerdal
2 2
Løten
25 jun 2022
- 15:00
Gran
2 4
Furnes
25 jun 2022
- 15:00
Sander
0 2
Nybergsund Trysil
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK
5 1
Brumunddal 2
27 jun 2022
- 19:30
Faaberg
0 1
HamKam 2
27 jun 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
4 5
Ottestad
16 okt 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Reinsvoll
Serierunde 11
30 jun 2022
- 20:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Engerdal
1 jul 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
Løten
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Furnes
- -
Elverum 2
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Faaberg
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Reinsvoll
- -
Gran
4 jul 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Sander
4 jul 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
Serierunde 12
5 jul 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Reinsvoll
10 jul 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Brumunddal 2
29 jul 2022
- 19:00
Ottestad
- -
Engerdal
30 jul 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Kolbu/KK
31 jul 2022
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
1 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gran
- -
HamKam 2
24 aug 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Furnes
Serierunde 13
4 aug 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Ottestad
5 aug 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
- -
Løten
6 aug 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Gran
6 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Sander
7 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Faaberg
8 aug 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
8 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Elverum 2
Serierunde 14
12 aug 2022
- 19:30
Reinsvoll
- -
Ottestad
13 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Furnes
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Elverum 2
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Faaberg
15 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gran
- -
Brumunddal 2
15 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Løten
Serierunde 15
18 aug 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Reinsvoll
19 aug 2022
- 19:30
Løten
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
20 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Faaberg
21 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Gran
22 aug 2022
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
- -
Sander
22 aug 2022
- 19:30
Ottestad
- -
HamKam 2
22 aug 2022
- 20:00
Elverum 2
- -
Brumunddal 2
Serierunde 16
26 aug 2022
- 19:30
Nybergsund Trysil
- -
Ottestad
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Sander
- -
Gran
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Reinsvoll
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK
- -
Elverum 2
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Faaberg
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
29 aug 2022
- 20:00
HamKam 2
- -
Furnes
29 aug 2022
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
- -
Løten
Serierunde 17
2 sep 2022
- 19:30
Furnes
- -
Nybergsund Trysil
3 sep 2022
- 15:00
Engerdal
- -
Gjøvik-Lyn 2