5. divisjon menn IØFK

2021
Tabell
Hjemme/Bortetabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Serierunder
Spillerstatistikk
Lagstatistikk
Spilleroverganger
Lagbørsen
Dommere
Avdeling 1
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Skreia
s s s s s
10
7
3
0
37
18
19
24
2
Toten 2
s s t s t
10
7
1
2
42
18
24
22
3
Nordre Land
u s s t s
10
6
2
2
23
12
11
20
4
Dokka
t t s t t
10
3
1
6
23
26
-3
10
5
Vardal
t t t s u
10
2
1
7
20
44
-24
7
6
Lunner FK
u t t t u
10
0
2
8
15
42
-27
2
Avdeling 2
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
s s s s s
10
10
0
0
59
4
55
30
2
Follebu
s s t s s
10
8
0
2
45
14
31
24
3
Redalen
t s u s t
10
5
1
4
24
16
8
16
4
Ringsaker
t u t t t
10
3
1
6
32
28
4
10
5
Moelven
t t u t s
10
2
1
7
17
45
-28
7
6
Biri
t t u t t
10
0
1
9
3
73
-70
1
: Kval for opprykk 4. div
: Nedrykk 6. div
Avdeling 3
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Brumunddal 2
s s s s s
10
10
0
0
47
11
36
30
2
Ridabu
s s t s s
10
8
0
2
29
11
18
24
3
Storhamar
t s s s t
10
6
0
4
29
19
10
18
4
Stange
t t t t s
10
3
0
7
27
43
-16
9
5
10
2
0
8
16
35
-19
6
6
Vang FL
s t t t t
10
1
0
9
11
40
-29
3
: Opprykk 4. div
: Nedrykk 6. div
Avdeling 4
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Flisa
s s s s s
10
9
0
1
37
10
27
24
2
Kjellmyra
s t s s u
10
6
3
1
25
13
12
21
3
Rena
u t s t s
10
5
3
2
25
19
6
18
4
t u t s t
10
4
1
5
17
17
0
13
5
Eidskog
t t t t u
10
1
1
8
10
24
-14
4
6
t s t t t
10
1
0
9
8
39
-31
3
: Opprykk 4. div
: Nedrykk 6. div
Hjemmetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
Brumunddal 2 5005165
Flisa 5005183
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 5005391
Follebu 4015225
Toten 2 4015248
Kjellmyra 4105165
Ridabu 4015206
Nordre Land 4105144
Storhamar 30251511
Skreia 32052210
Redalen 2125117
Stange 20351622
Rena 22151413
DK Leiret 203587
Ringsaker 11352015
Moelven 10451023
Vang FL 1045617
Dokka 1045914
MBK Domkirkeodden 1045817
Vardal 10451117
Eidskog 1135610
Grue 1045616
Biri 0055027
Lunner FK 0235918
Bortetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
Brumunddal 2 5005316
Gjøvik-Lyn 2 5005203
Follebu 4015239
Flisa 4015197
Ridabu 401595
Skreia 4105158
Redalen 3025139
Rena 3115116
Toten 2 31151810
Storhamar 3025148
Ringsaker 20351213
Nordre Land 212598
Kjellmyra 221598
Dokka 21251412
DK Leiret 2125910
Vardal 1135927
MBK Domkirkeodden 1045818
Stange 10451121
Moelven 1135722
Lunner FK 0055624
Vang FL 0055523
Biri 0145346
Eidskog 0055414
Grue 0055223
21 okt 2021
21 okt 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
2 0
Vang FL
17 okt 2021
17 okt 2021
- 13:00
Redalen
0 1
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
17 okt 2021
- 13:00
Ringsaker
2 3
Follebu
17 okt 2021
- 13:00
Vang FL
0 4
Brumunddal 2
17 okt 2021
- 13:00
Ridabu
3 0
Storhamar
17 okt 2021
- 13:00
Stange
6 2
MBK Domkirkeodden
16 okt 2021
16 okt 2021
- 17:00
Biri
0 3
Moelven
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Toten 2
1 3
Skreia
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Nordre Land
1 0
Dokka
16 okt 2021
- 13:00
Eidskog
2 2
Kjellmyra
16 okt 2021
- 13:00
Grue
0 3
Rena
16 okt 2021
- 13:00
Flisa
3 0
DK Leiret
15 okt 2021
15 okt 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
2 2
Vardal
12 okt 2021
12 okt 2021
- 20:00
Stange
1 2
Ridabu
12 okt 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
1 4
Toten 2
10 okt 2021
10 okt 2021
- 16:00
Kjellmyra
7 0
Grue
10 okt 2021
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
3 0
Ringsaker
10 okt 2021
- 15:00
Brumunddal 2
2 0
Ridabu
9 okt 2021
9 okt 2021
- 16:30
Rena
1 8
Flisa
9 okt 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
0 5
Redalen
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
2 3
Vardal
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
DK Leiret
3 0
Eidskog
8 okt 2021
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
3 1
Nordre Land
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
10 1
Biri
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Grue
1 4
Kjellmyra
7 okt 2021
7 okt 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 3
Stange
6 okt 2021
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
Ringsaker
1 5
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
4 2
Vang FL
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
DK Leiret
1 2
Rena
4 okt 2021
4 okt 2021
- 20:00
Flisa
3 1
Rena
4 okt 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
4 0
Toten 2
3 okt 2021
3 okt 2021
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
3 1
Follebu
3 okt 2021
- 15:00
Stange
1 11
Brumunddal 2
2 okt 2021
2 okt 2021
- 17:30
Rena
5 5
DK Leiret
2 okt 2021
- 16:00
Ringsaker
4 4
Moelven
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
3 0
Lunner FK
1 okt 2021
1 okt 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
7 0
Vang FL
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Vardal
0 2
Skreia
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
2 2
Biri
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 1
MBK Domkirkeodden
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Grue
3 2
Eidskog
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
4 1
Kjellmyra
28 sep 2021
28 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
4 3
Stange
27 sep 2021
27 sep 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
4 2
Dokka
27 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
3 0
MBK Domkirkeodden
27 sep 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
6 3
Lunner FK
26 sep 2021
26 sep 2021
- 15:00
Biri
0 3
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
25 sep 2021
25 sep 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
3 5
Follebu
25 sep 2021
- 16:00
Kjellmyra
2 1
DK Leiret
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Eidskog
0 3
Rena
24 sep 2021
24 sep 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
6 0
Stange
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
3 2
Vardal
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
5 1
Ringsaker
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Grue
2 5
Flisa
24 sep 2021
- 19:00
Vang FL
0 3
Storhamar
22 sep 2021
22 sep 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 11
Follebu
21 sep 2021
21 sep 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
1 3
Ridabu
21 sep 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
3 5
Brumunddal 2
20 sep 2021
20 sep 2021
- 19:45
DK Leiret
3 0
Grue
20 sep 2021
- 19:30
Vardal
1 7
Toten 2
19 sep 2021
19 sep 2021
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
10 0
Moelven
18 sep 2021
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
2 3
Skreia
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Follebu
2 1
Redalen
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Rena
0 0
Kjellmyra
18 sep 2021
- 14:00
Ringsaker
13 0
Biri
17 sep 2021
17 sep 2021
- 20:00
Stange
6 2
Vang FL
17 sep 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
1 1
Nordre Land
17 sep 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
5 1
Eidskog
14 sep 2021
14 sep 2021
- 18:00
Kjellmyra
3 1
Flisa
13 sep 2021
13 sep 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
3 4
Stange
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
2 2
Toten 2
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
7 0
Redalen
11 sep 2021
11 sep 2021
- 16:30
Moelven
5 0
Biri
11 sep 2021
- 16:00
Kjellmyra
2 1
Eidskog
11 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
0 3
Nordre Land
11 sep 2021
- 15:00
Rena
7 0
Grue
11 sep 2021
- 12:30
Vardal
7 1
Lunner FK
10 sep 2021
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
3 0
Ringsaker
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
0 1
Ridabu
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
DK Leiret
0 3
Flisa
9 sep 2021
9 sep 2021
- 18:00
Eidskog
3 2
Grue
7 sep 2021
7 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
1 4
MBK Domkirkeodden
7 sep 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
0 5
Brumunddal 2
6 sep 2021
6 sep 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
3 1
Lunner FK
4 sep 2021
4 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vardal
3 4
Dokka
4 sep 2021
- 13:00
Eidskog
0 1
DK Leiret
3 sep 2021
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
1 1
Skreia
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
3 0
Moelven
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Stange
2 5
Storhamar
31 aug 2021
31 aug 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
0 4
Storhamar
30 aug 2021
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
4 1
Nordre Land
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
1 3
Ridabu
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
4 1
Stange
30 aug 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
2 3
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
28 aug 2021
28 aug 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
2 5
Ringsaker
27 aug 2021
27 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
8 1
Vardal
27 aug 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 4
Redalen
26 aug 2021
26 aug 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
1 5
Dokka
24 aug 2021
24 aug 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
2 6
Brumunddal 2
24 aug 2021
- 19:00
Dokka
2 5
Toten 2
23 aug 2021
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
16 0
Biri
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
DK Leiret
1 2
Kjellmyra
21 aug 2021
21 aug 2021
- 17:00
Ringsaker
0 3
Redalen
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Vardal
0 3
Nordre Land
20 aug 2021
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
4 6
Skreia
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
5 0
Moelven
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
3 0
Grue
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Rena
1 0
Eidskog
19 aug 2021
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 1
Vang FL
17 aug 2021
17 aug 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
4 1
MBK Domkirkeodden
16 aug 2021
16 aug 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
12 1
Vardal
16 aug 2021
- 19:00
Moelven
0 8
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
15 aug 2021
15 aug 2021
- 15:00
Brumunddal 2
3 2
Storhamar
13 aug 2021
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
3 3
Dokka
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
5 1
Lunner FK
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
1 3
Follebu
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 6
Ringsaker
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Grue
0 2
DK Leiret
13 aug 2021
- 19:00
Kjellmyra
2 2
Rena
13 aug 2021
- 19:00
Eidskog
1 2
Flisa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Serierunde 1
13 aug 2021
- 19:00
Kjellmyra
2 2
Rena
13 aug 2021
- 19:00
Eidskog
1 2
Flisa
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
3 3
Dokka
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
5 1
Lunner FK
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
1 3
Follebu
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 6
Ringsaker
13 aug 2021
- 19:30
Grue
0 2
DK Leiret
15 aug 2021
- 15:00
Brumunddal 2
3 2
Storhamar
16 aug 2021
- 19:00
Moelven
0 8
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
16 aug 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
12 1
Vardal
17 aug 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
4 1
MBK Domkirkeodden
28 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
4 3
Stange
Serierunde 2
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 1
Vang FL
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Rena
1 0
Eidskog
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
4 6
Skreia
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
5 0
Moelven
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
3 0
Grue
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Vardal
0 3
Nordre Land
21 aug 2021
- 17:00
Ringsaker
0 3
Redalen
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
16 0
Biri
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
DK Leiret
1 2
Kjellmyra
24 aug 2021
- 19:00
Dokka
2 5
Toten 2
24 aug 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
2 6
Brumunddal 2
12 okt 2021
- 20:00
Stange
1 2
Ridabu
Serierunde 3
26 aug 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
1 5
Dokka
27 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
8 1
Vardal
27 aug 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 4
Redalen
28 aug 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
2 5
Ringsaker
30 aug 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
2 3
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
4 1
Nordre Land
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
1 3
Ridabu
30 aug 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
4 1
Stange
31 aug 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
0 4
Storhamar
9 sep 2021
- 18:00
Eidskog
3 2
Grue
14 sep 2021
- 18:00
Kjellmyra
3 1
Flisa
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
DK Leiret
1 2
Rena
Serierunde 4
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
1 1
Skreia
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
3 0
Moelven
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Stange
2 5
Storhamar
4 sep 2021
- 13:00
Eidskog
0 1
DK Leiret
4 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vardal
3 4
Dokka
6 sep 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
3 1
Lunner FK
7 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vang FL
1 4
MBK Domkirkeodden
7 sep 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
0 5
Brumunddal 2
22 sep 2021
- 19:30
Biri
0 11
Follebu
4 okt 2021
- 20:00
Flisa
3 1
Rena
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
Ringsaker
1 5
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Grue
1 4
Kjellmyra
Serierunde 5
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
3 0
Ringsaker
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
0 1
Ridabu
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
DK Leiret
0 3
Flisa
11 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
0 3
Nordre Land
11 sep 2021
- 15:00
Rena
7 0
Grue
11 sep 2021
- 16:00
Kjellmyra
2 1
Eidskog
11 sep 2021
- 16:30
Moelven
5 0
Biri
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
2 2
Toten 2
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
7 0
Redalen
13 sep 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
3 4
Stange
6 okt 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
4 2
Vang FL
15 okt 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
2 2
Vardal
Serierunde 6
17 sep 2021
- 19:30
Lunner FK
1 1
Nordre Land
17 sep 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
5 1
Eidskog
17 sep 2021
- 20:00
Stange
6 2
Vang FL
18 sep 2021
- 14:00
Ringsaker
13 0
Biri
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
2 3
Skreia
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Follebu
2 1
Redalen
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Rena
0 0
Kjellmyra
19 sep 2021
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
10 0
Moelven
20 sep 2021
- 19:30
Vardal
1 7
Toten 2
20 sep 2021
- 19:45
DK Leiret
3 0
Grue
21 sep 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
3 5
Brumunddal 2
21 sep 2021
- 20:00
MBK Domkirkeodden
1 3
Ridabu
Serierunde 7
24 sep 2021
- 19:00
Vang FL
0 3
Storhamar
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
3 2
Vardal
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
5 1
Ringsaker
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Grue
2 5
Flisa
24 sep 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
6 0
Stange
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Eidskog
0 3
Rena
25 sep 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
3 5
Follebu
25 sep 2021
- 16:00
Kjellmyra
2 1
DK Leiret
26 sep 2021
- 15:00
Biri
0 3
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
27 sep 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
6 3
Lunner FK
27 sep 2021
- 20:00
Toten 2
4 2
Dokka
27 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brumunddal 2
3 0
MBK Domkirkeodden
Serierunde 8
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Vardal
0 2
Skreia
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Redalen
2 2
Biri
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 1
MBK Domkirkeodden
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Grue
3 2
Eidskog
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Flisa
4 1
Kjellmyra
1 okt 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu
7 0
Vang FL
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
3 0
Lunner FK
2 okt 2021
- 16:00
Ringsaker
4 4
Moelven
2 okt 2021
- 17:30
Rena
5 5
DK Leiret
3 okt 2021
- 15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
3 1
Follebu
3 okt 2021
- 15:00
Stange
1 11
Brumunddal 2
4 okt 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land
4 0
Toten 2
Serierunde 9
7 okt 2021
- 19:30
Storhamar
4 3
Stange
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Skreia
3 1
Nordre Land
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Follebu
10 1
Biri
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dokka
2 3
Vardal
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
DK Leiret
3 0
Eidskog
9 okt 2021
- 16:00
Moelven
0 5
Redalen
9 okt 2021
- 16:30
Rena