6. divisjon menn Buskerud 2019

Tabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Serierunder
Spillerstatistikk

6. divisjon menn avd 1 Buskerud

2019
Avdeling 1
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w w w
15
14
1
0
102
17
85
43
2
w w w l w
15
11
1
3
65
29
36
34
3
w l w l w
14
10
1
3
62
36
26
31
4
l l w l w
15
7
1
7
49
50
-1
22
5
w w l l l
14
5
1
8
32
52
-20
16
6
l l l d w
15
4
1
10
43
56
-13
13
7
l l w d l
15
3
3
9
28
65
-37
12
8
l d l l l
14
2
1
11
24
48
-24
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
l l l l l
5
0
0
5
5
57
-52
0
Avdeling 2
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d w
14
10
3
1
56
33
23
33
2
w w w w w
14
7
3
4
39
27
12
24
3
w l l l w
14
7
2
5
38
29
9
23
4
l d w w l
14
6
2
6
39
32
7
20
5
l w l w d
14
6
2
6
38
35
3
20
6
w d l l w
14
5
3
6
31
37
-6
18
7
w l l l l
14
3
3
8
31
51
-20
12
8
l d l l l
14
2
2
10
31
59
-28
8
6. divisjon KM

6. divisjon menn avd 1 Buskerud

2019
17 okt 2019
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 17 okt 2019 20:00
Holeværingen
4 5
Konnerud 2
17 okt 2019 20:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
5
Konnerud 2
16 okt 2019
Falkbanen 16 okt 2019 18:00
Hokksund
10 0
Stoppen 2
16 okt 2019 18:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
10
0
Stoppen 2
13 okt 2019
Heradsbygda stadion 13 okt 2019 15:00
Heradsbygda
2 5
Ådal
13 okt 2019 15:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
2
5
Ådal
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 13 okt 2019 15:00
Holeværingen
1 2
Åmot
13 okt 2019 15:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
1
2
Åmot
Røren Idrettspark 13 okt 2019 13:00
Eiker/Kvikk
6 4
Konnerud 2
13 okt 2019 13:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
6
4
Konnerud 2
12 okt 2019
Glassverket Kunstgress 12 okt 2019 15:00
Glassverket 2
3 6
Stoppen 2
12 okt 2019 15:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
3
6
Stoppen 2
Spikkestad stadion 12 okt 2019 15:00
ROS 2
6 1
Skoger
12 okt 2019 15:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
6
1
Skoger
Sjåstad gress 12 okt 2019 15:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
9 1
Skiold
12 okt 2019 15:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
9
1
Skiold
8 okt 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 8 okt 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
6 3
Vikersund
8 okt 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
6
3
Vikersund
Lier kunstgress 8 okt 2019 20:00
Stoppen 2
6 6
Kongsberg 2
8 okt 2019 20:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
6
6
Kongsberg 2
7 okt 2019
Skoger stadion 7 okt 2019 19:00
Skoger
4 1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
7 okt 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
4
1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Solbakken Kunstgress 7 okt 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
7 2
Glassverket 2
7 okt 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
7
2
Glassverket 2
Falkbanen 7 okt 2019 18:30
Hokksund
3 1
Eiker/Kvikk
7 okt 2019 18:30
Falkbanen
Hokksund
3
1
Eiker/Kvikk
6 okt 2019
Åmot kunstgress 6 okt 2019 15:00
Åmot
3 3
Heradsbygda
6 okt 2019 15:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
3
3
Heradsbygda
3 okt 2019
Glassverket Kunstgress 3 okt 2019 19:30
Glassverket 2
2 5
Kongsberg 2
3 okt 2019 19:30
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
5
Kongsberg 2
1 okt 2019
Spikkestad stadion 1 okt 2019 19:00
ROS 2
3 4
Stoppen 2
1 okt 2019 19:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
3
4
Stoppen 2
30 sep 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 30 sep 2019 19:00
Kongsberg 2
3 4
Svelvik 2
30 sep 2019 19:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
3
4
Svelvik 2
27 sep 2019
Heradsbygda stadion 27 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
4 1
Holeværingen
27 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
4
1
Holeværingen
Gulskogen Arena 27 sep 2019 19:00
Skiold
1 5
Skoger
27 sep 2019 19:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
1
5
Skoger
26 sep 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 26 sep 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 0
ROS 2
26 sep 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
0
ROS 2
Røren Idrettspark 26 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
6 3
Ådal
26 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
6
3
Ådal
Vikersund stadion 26 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund
0 16
Hokksund
26 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
0
16
Hokksund
23 sep 2019
Åmot kunstgress 23 sep 2019 19:30
Åmot
0 5
Eiker/Kvikk
23 sep 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
0
5
Eiker/Kvikk
Lier kunstgress 23 sep 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
2 1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
23 sep 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
2
1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
19 sep 2019
Hallingby idrettsplass 19 sep 2019 19:00
Ådal
4 0
Vikersund
19 sep 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
4
0
Vikersund
17 sep 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 17 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
3 5
Hokksund
17 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
3
5
Hokksund
Spikkestad stadion 17 sep 2019 19:00
ROS 2
0 0
Glassverket 2
17 sep 2019 19:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
0
0
Glassverket 2
16 sep 2019
Gulskogen Arena 16 sep 2019 20:45
Skiold
1 5
Stoppen 2
16 sep 2019 20:45
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
1
5
Stoppen 2
Sjåstad gress 16 sep 2019 18:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1 2
Svelvik 2
16 sep 2019 18:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1
2
Svelvik 2
13 sep 2019
Vikersund stadion 13 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 0
Åmot
13 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
0
Åmot
Røren Idrettspark 13 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
11 0
Heradsbygda
13 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
11
0
Heradsbygda
10 sep 2019
Hallingby idrettsplass 10 sep 2019 19:00
Ådal
1 6
Konnerud 2
10 sep 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
1
6
Konnerud 2
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 sep 2019 19:00
Holeværingen
2 2
Hokksund
10 sep 2019 19:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
2
2
Hokksund
9 sep 2019
Lier kunstgress 9 sep 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
3 3
Skoger
9 sep 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
3
3
Skoger
6 sep 2019
Solbakken Kunstgress 6 sep 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
5 0
Skiold
6 sep 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
5
0
Skiold
5 sep 2019
Heradsbygda stadion 5 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
0 1
Vikersund
5 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
0
1
Vikersund
Sjåstad gress 5 sep 2019 18:30
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5 1
Glassverket 2
5 sep 2019 18:30
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5
1
Glassverket 2
3 sep 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 3 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
5 3
Åmot
3 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
5
3
Åmot
2 sep 2019
Gulskogen Arena 2 sep 2019 20:00
Skiold
6 3
Glassverket 2
2 sep 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
6
3
Glassverket 2
Røren Idrettspark 2 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 0
Holeværingen
2 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
3
0
Holeværingen
Skoger stadion 2 sep 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
Svelvik 2
2 sep 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
Svelvik 2
1 sep 2019
Sjåstad gress 1 sep 2019 15:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
4 2
Kongsberg 2
1 sep 2019 15:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
4
2
Kongsberg 2
29 aug 2019
Falkbanen 29 aug 2019 19:00
Hokksund
4 0
Ådal
29 aug 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
4
0
Ådal
27 aug 2019
Røren Idrettspark 27 aug 2019 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
7 2
Vikersund
27 aug 2019 19:30
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
7
2
Vikersund
26 aug 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 26 aug 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
5 3
Skiold
26 aug 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
5
3
Skiold
Heradsbygda stadion 26 aug 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
2 6
Konnerud 2
26 aug 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
2
6
Konnerud 2
Skoger stadion 26 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger
8 1
Glassverket 2
26 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
8
1
Glassverket 2
23 aug 2019
Åmot kunstgress 23 aug 2019 19:00
Åmot
0 3
Hokksund
23 aug 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
0
3
Hokksund
22 aug 2019
Sjåstad gress 22 aug 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
0 2
ROS 2
22 aug 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
0
2
ROS 2
20 aug 2019
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 20 aug 2019 20:00
Holeværingen
4 6
Ådal
20 aug 2019 20:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
6
Ådal
19 aug 2019
Lier kunstgress 19 aug 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
3 6
Svelvik 2
19 aug 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
3
6
Svelvik 2
Skoger stadion 19 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
Kongsberg 2
19 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
Kongsberg 2
15 aug 2019
Gulskogen Arena 15 aug 2019 20:00
Skiold
7 2
ROS 2
15 aug 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
7
2
ROS 2
Hallingby idrettsplass 15 aug 2019 19:00
Ådal
5 2
Åmot
15 aug 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
5
2
Åmot
Vikersund stadion 15 aug 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 1
Holeværingen
15 aug 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
1
Holeværingen
9 aug 2019
Falkbanen 9 aug 2019 19:00
Hokksund
9 1
Heradsbygda
9 aug 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
9
1
Heradsbygda
Solbakken Kunstgress 9 aug 2019 17:15
Svelvik 2
5 5
ROS 2
9 aug 2019 17:15
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
5
5
ROS 2
28 jun 2019
Heradsbygda stadion 28 jun 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
4 3
Åmot
28 jun 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
4
3
Åmot
24 jun 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 24 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
2 0
Eiker/Kvikk
24 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
2
0
Eiker/Kvikk
Gulskogen Arena 24 jun 2019 20:00
Skiold
3 4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
24 jun 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
3
4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Hallingby idrettsplass 24 jun 2019 19:00
Ådal
2 2
Heradsbygda
24 jun 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
2
2
Heradsbygda
Åmot kunstgress 24 jun 2019 19:00
Åmot
6 2
Holeværingen
24 jun 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
6
2
Holeværingen
Lier kunstgress 24 jun 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
4 1
Glassverket 2
24 jun 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
4
1
Glassverket 2
20 jun 2019
Gulskogen Arena 20 jun 2019 20:00
Skiold
2 1
Kongsberg 2
20 jun 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
2
1
Kongsberg 2
Skoger stadion 20 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
ROS 2
20 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
ROS 2
18 jun 2019
Vikersund stadion 18 jun 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 3
Konnerud 2
18 jun 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
3
Konnerud 2
17 jun 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 17 jun 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 2
Stoppen 2
17 jun 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
2
Stoppen 2
Glassverket Kunstgress 17 jun 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
2 3
Svelvik 2
17 jun 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
3
Svelvik 2
14 jun 2019
Sjåstad gress 14 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
2 2
Skoger
14 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
2
2
Skoger
Røren Idrettspark 14 jun 2019 18:00
Eiker/Kvikk
2 3
Hokksund
14 jun 2019 18:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
2
3
Hokksund
13 jun 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 13 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
2 0
Holeværingen
13 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
2
0
Holeværingen
11 jun 2019
Solbakken Kunstgress 11 jun 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 2
Kongsberg 2
11 jun 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
2
Kongsberg 2
10 jun 2019
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 jun 2019 19:30
Holeværingen
4 2
Heradsbygda
10 jun 2019 19:30
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
2
Heradsbygda
Lier kunstgress 10 jun 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
5 0
ROS 2
10 jun 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
5
0
ROS 2
Skoger stadion 10 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger
3 0
Skiold
10 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
3
0
Skiold
6 jun 2019
Hallingby idrettsplass 6 jun 2019 19:00
Ådal
2 3
Eiker/Kvikk
6 jun 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
2
3
Eiker/Kvikk
Falkbanen 6 jun 2019 19:00
Hokksund
5 2
Vikersund
6 jun 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
5
2
Vikersund
Spikkestad stadion 6 jun 2019 19:00
ROS 2
1 0
Svelvik 2
6 jun 2019 19:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
0
Svelvik 2
4 jun 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 4 jun 2019 20:30
Kongsberg 2
1 2
Glassverket 2
4 jun 2019 20:30
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
1
2
Glassverket 2
3 jun 2019
Steinberg gress 3 jun 2019 19:00
Steinberg 2
0 23
Hokksund
3 jun 2019 19:00
Steinberg gress
Steinberg 2
0
23
Hokksund
Sjåstad gress 3 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1 4
Stoppen 2
3 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1
4
Stoppen 2
31 mai 2019
Vikersund stadion 31 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
7 2
Ådal
31 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
7
2
Ådal
28 mai 2019
Glassverket Kunstgress 28 mai 2019 19:30
Glassverket 2
8 3
ROS 2
28 mai 2019 19:30
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
8
3
ROS 2
27 mai 2019
Lier kunstgress 27 mai 2019 20:45
Stoppen 2
5 3
Skiold
27 mai 2019 20:45
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
5
3
Skiold
Hallingby idrettsplass 27 mai 2019 19:00
Ådal
12 2
Steinberg 2
27 mai 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
12
2
Steinberg 2
Falkbanen 27 mai 2019 19:00
Hokksund
7 2
Konnerud 2
27 mai 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
7
2
Konnerud 2
Røren Idrettspark 27 mai 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
6 2
Åmot
27 mai 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
6
2
Åmot
Solbakken Kunstgress 27 mai 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
27 mai 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
24 mai 2019
Åmot kunstgress 24 mai 2019 19:00
Åmot
5 2
Vikersund
24 mai 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
5
2
Vikersund
Heradsbygda stadion 24 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
3 3
Eiker/Kvikk
24 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
3
3
Eiker/Kvikk
21 mai 2019
Spikkestad stadion 21 mai 2019 20:00
ROS 2
4 1
Kongsberg 2
21 mai 2019 20:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
4
1
Kongsberg 2
20 mai 2019
Falkbanen 20 mai 2019 20:30
Hokksund
7 0
Holeværingen
20 mai 2019 20:30
Falkbanen
Hokksund
7
0
Holeværingen
Skoger stadion 20 mai 2019 20:30
Skoger
2 4
Stoppen 2
20 mai 2019 20:30
Skoger stadion
Skoger
2
4
Stoppen 2
Konnerud kunstgress 20 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
7 0
Ådal
20 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
7
0
Ådal
Gulskogen Arena 20 mai 2019 20:00
Skiold
0 0
Svelvik 2
20 mai 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
0
0
Svelvik 2
Steinberg gress 20 mai 2019 19:00
Steinberg 2
1 12
Åmot
20 mai 2019 19:00
Steinberg gress
Steinberg 2
1
12
Åmot
16 mai 2019
Vikersund stadion 16 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
5 0
Heradsbygda
16 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
5
0
Heradsbygda
14 mai 2019
Idrettsparken kunstgress 14 mai 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 3
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
14 mai 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
3
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
13 mai 2019
Åmot kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:30
Åmot
1 4
Konnerud 2
13 mai 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
1
4
Konnerud 2
Heradsbygda stadion 13 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
3 0
Steinberg 2
13 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
3
0
Steinberg 2
Solbakken Kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 3
Skoger
13 mai 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
3
Skoger
Glassverket Kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
3 3
Skiold
13 mai 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
3
3
Skiold
10 mai 2019
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 mai 2019 20:15
Holeværingen
2 3
Eiker/Kvikk
10 mai 2019 20:15
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
2
3
Eiker/Kvikk
Hallingby idrettsplass 10 mai 2019 19:00
Ådal
0 2
Hokksund
10 mai 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
0
2
Hokksund
7 mai 2019
Vikersund stadion 7 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
1 2
Eiker/Kvikk
7 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
1
2
Eiker/Kvikk
6 mai 2019
Konnerud kunstgress 6 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
7 1
Heradsbygda
6 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
7
1
Heradsbygda
Hallingby idrettsplass 6 mai 2019 18:30
Ådal
3 2
Holeværingen
6 mai 2019 18:30
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
3
2
Holeværingen
Glassverket Kunstgress 6 mai 2019 18:00
Glassverket 2
1 4
Skoger
6 mai 2019 18:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
1
4
Skoger
5 mai 2019
Spikkestad stadion 5 mai 2019 15:00
ROS 2
1 2
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5 mai 2019 15:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
2
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
2 mai 2019
Spikkestad stadion 2 mai 2019 20:00
ROS 2
1 1
Skiold
2 mai 2019 20:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
1
Skiold
Falkbanen 2 mai 2019 19:00
Hokksund
8 3
Åmot
2 mai 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
8
3
Åmot
29 apr 2019
Røren Idrettspark 29 apr 2019 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
7 2
Steinberg 2
29 apr 2019 19:30
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
7
2
Steinberg 2
Solbakken Kunstgress 29 apr 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 3
Stoppen 2
29 apr 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
3
Stoppen 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 29 apr 2019 19:00
Kongsberg 2
3 1
Skoger
29 apr 2019 19:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
3
1
Skoger
26 apr 2019
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 26 apr 2019 19:00
Holeværingen
1 0
Vikersund
26 apr 2019 19:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
1
0
Vikersund
25 apr 2019
Åmot kunstgress 25 apr 2019 19:30
Åmot
1 4
Ådal
25 apr 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
1
4
Ådal
Heradsbygda stadion 25 apr 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
1 5
Hokksund
25 apr 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
1
5
Hokksund
23 apr 2019
Glassverket Kunstgress 23 apr 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
2 4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
23 apr 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Serierunde 1
Heradsbygda stadion 25 apr 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
1 5
Hokksund
25 apr 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
1
5
Hokksund
Åmot kunstgress 25 apr 2019 19:30
Åmot
1 4
Ådal
25 apr 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
1
4
Ådal
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 26 apr 2019 19:00
Holeværingen
1 0
Vikersund
26 apr 2019 19:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
1
0
Vikersund
Solbakken Kunstgress 29 apr 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 3
Stoppen 2
29 apr 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
3
Stoppen 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 29 apr 2019 19:00
Kongsberg 2
3 1
Skoger
29 apr 2019 19:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
3
1
Skoger
Røren Idrettspark 29 apr 2019 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
7 2
Steinberg 2
29 apr 2019 19:30
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
7
2
Steinberg 2
Spikkestad stadion 2 mai 2019 20:00
ROS 2
1 1
Skiold
2 mai 2019 20:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
1
Skiold
Falkbanen 16 okt 2019 18:00
Hokksund
10 0
Stoppen 2
16 okt 2019 18:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
10
0
Stoppen 2
Serierunde 2
Falkbanen 2 mai 2019 19:00
Hokksund
8 3
Åmot
2 mai 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
8
3
Åmot
Spikkestad stadion 5 mai 2019 15:00
ROS 2
1 2
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5 mai 2019 15:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
2
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Glassverket Kunstgress 6 mai 2019 18:00
Glassverket 2
1 4
Skoger
6 mai 2019 18:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
1
4
Skoger
Hallingby idrettsplass 6 mai 2019 18:30
Ådal
3 2
Holeværingen
6 mai 2019 18:30
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
3
2
Holeværingen
Konnerud kunstgress 6 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
7 1
Heradsbygda
6 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
7
1
Heradsbygda
Vikersund stadion 7 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
1 2
Eiker/Kvikk
7 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
1
2
Eiker/Kvikk
Gulskogen Arena 20 jun 2019 20:00
Skiold
2 1
Kongsberg 2
20 jun 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
2
1
Kongsberg 2
Serierunde 3
Hallingby idrettsplass 10 mai 2019 19:00
Ådal
0 2
Hokksund
10 mai 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
0
2
Hokksund
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 mai 2019 20:15
Holeværingen
2 3
Eiker/Kvikk
10 mai 2019 20:15
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
2
3
Eiker/Kvikk
Heradsbygda stadion 13 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
3 0
Steinberg 2
13 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
3
0
Steinberg 2
Solbakken Kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 3
Skoger
13 mai 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
3
Skoger
Glassverket Kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
3 3
Skiold
13 mai 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
3
3
Skiold
Åmot kunstgress 13 mai 2019 19:30
Åmot
1 4
Konnerud 2
13 mai 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
1
4
Konnerud 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 14 mai 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 3
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
14 mai 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
3
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Serierunde 4
Glassverket Kunstgress 23 apr 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
2 4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
23 apr 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Vikersund stadion 16 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
5 0
Heradsbygda
16 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
5
0
Heradsbygda
Steinberg gress 20 mai 2019 19:00
Steinberg 2
1 12
Åmot
20 mai 2019 19:00
Steinberg gress
Steinberg 2
1
12
Åmot
Konnerud kunstgress 20 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
7 0
Ådal
20 mai 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
7
0
Ådal
Gulskogen Arena 20 mai 2019 20:00
Skiold
0 0
Svelvik 2
20 mai 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
0
0
Svelvik 2
Falkbanen 20 mai 2019 20:30
Hokksund
7 0
Holeværingen
20 mai 2019 20:30
Falkbanen
Hokksund
7
0
Holeværingen
Skoger stadion 20 mai 2019 20:30
Skoger
2 4
Stoppen 2
20 mai 2019 20:30
Skoger stadion
Skoger
2
4
Stoppen 2
Spikkestad stadion 21 mai 2019 20:00
ROS 2
4 1
Kongsberg 2
21 mai 2019 20:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
4
1
Kongsberg 2
Serierunde 5
Åmot kunstgress 24 mai 2019 19:00
Åmot
5 2
Vikersund
24 mai 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
5
2
Vikersund
Heradsbygda stadion 24 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
3 3
Eiker/Kvikk
24 mai 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
3
3
Eiker/Kvikk
Hallingby idrettsplass 27 mai 2019 19:00
Ådal
12 2
Steinberg 2
27 mai 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
12
2
Steinberg 2
Falkbanen 27 mai 2019 19:00
Hokksund
7 2
Konnerud 2
27 mai 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
7
2
Konnerud 2
Solbakken Kunstgress 27 mai 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
27 mai 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Lier kunstgress 27 mai 2019 20:45
Stoppen 2
5 3
Skiold
27 mai 2019 20:45
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
5
3
Skiold
Glassverket Kunstgress 28 mai 2019 19:30
Glassverket 2
8 3
ROS 2
28 mai 2019 19:30
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
8
3
ROS 2
Serierunde 6
Røren Idrettspark 27 mai 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
6 2
Åmot
27 mai 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
6
2
Åmot
Vikersund stadion 31 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund
7 2
Ådal
31 mai 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
7
2
Ådal
Steinberg gress 3 jun 2019 19:00
Steinberg 2
0 23
Hokksund
3 jun 2019 19:00
Steinberg gress
Steinberg 2
0
23
Hokksund
Sjåstad gress 3 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1 4
Stoppen 2
3 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1
4
Stoppen 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 4 jun 2019 20:30
Kongsberg 2
1 2
Glassverket 2
4 jun 2019 20:30
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
1
2
Glassverket 2
Spikkestad stadion 6 jun 2019 19:00
ROS 2
1 0
Svelvik 2
6 jun 2019 19:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
1
0
Svelvik 2
Konnerud kunstgress 13 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
2 0
Holeværingen
13 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
2
0
Holeværingen
Serierunde 7
Hallingby idrettsplass 6 jun 2019 19:00
Ådal
2 3
Eiker/Kvikk
6 jun 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
2
3
Eiker/Kvikk
Falkbanen 6 jun 2019 19:00
Hokksund
5 2
Vikersund
6 jun 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
5
2
Vikersund
Lier kunstgress 10 jun 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
5 0
ROS 2
10 jun 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
5
0
ROS 2
Skoger stadion 10 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger
3 0
Skiold
10 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
3
0
Skiold
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 jun 2019 19:30
Holeværingen
4 2
Heradsbygda
10 jun 2019 19:30
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
2
Heradsbygda
Solbakken Kunstgress 11 jun 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
1 2
Kongsberg 2
11 jun 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
1
2
Kongsberg 2
Serierunde 8
Røren Idrettspark 14 jun 2019 18:00
Eiker/Kvikk
2 3
Hokksund
14 jun 2019 18:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
2
3
Hokksund
Sjåstad gress 14 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
2 2
Skoger
14 jun 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
2
2
Skoger
Glassverket Kunstgress 17 jun 2019 19:00
Glassverket 2
2 3
Svelvik 2
17 jun 2019 19:00
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
3
Svelvik 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 17 jun 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 2
Stoppen 2
17 jun 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
2
Stoppen 2
Vikersund stadion 18 jun 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 3
Konnerud 2
18 jun 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
3
Konnerud 2
Heradsbygda stadion 28 jun 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
4 3
Åmot
28 jun 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
4
3
Åmot
Serierunde 9
Skoger stadion 20 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
ROS 2
20 jun 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
ROS 2
Hallingby idrettsplass 24 jun 2019 19:00
Ådal
2 2
Heradsbygda
24 jun 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
2
2
Heradsbygda
Åmot kunstgress 24 jun 2019 19:00
Åmot
6 2
Holeværingen
24 jun 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
6
2
Holeværingen
Lier kunstgress 24 jun 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
4 1
Glassverket 2
24 jun 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
4
1
Glassverket 2
Konnerud kunstgress 24 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
2 0
Eiker/Kvikk
24 jun 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
2
0
Eiker/Kvikk
Gulskogen Arena 24 jun 2019 20:00
Skiold
3 4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
24 jun 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
3
4
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Serierunde 10
Falkbanen 9 aug 2019 19:00
Hokksund
9 1
Heradsbygda
9 aug 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
9
1
Heradsbygda
Hallingby idrettsplass 15 aug 2019 19:00
Ådal
5 2
Åmot
15 aug 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
5
2
Åmot
Vikersund stadion 15 aug 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 1
Holeværingen
15 aug 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
1
Holeværingen
Gulskogen Arena 15 aug 2019 20:00
Skiold
7 2
ROS 2
15 aug 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
7
2
ROS 2
Lier kunstgress 19 aug 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
3 6
Svelvik 2
19 aug 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
3
6
Svelvik 2
Skoger stadion 19 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
Kongsberg 2
19 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
Kongsberg 2
Serierunde 11
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 20 aug 2019 20:00
Holeværingen
4 6
Ådal
20 aug 2019 20:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
6
Ådal
Sjåstad gress 22 aug 2019 19:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
0 2
ROS 2
22 aug 2019 19:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
0
2
ROS 2
Åmot kunstgress 23 aug 2019 19:00
Åmot
0 3
Hokksund
23 aug 2019 19:00
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
0
3
Hokksund
Heradsbygda stadion 26 aug 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
2 6
Konnerud 2
26 aug 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
2
6
Konnerud 2
Skoger stadion 26 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger
8 1
Glassverket 2
26 aug 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
8
1
Glassverket 2
Idrettsparken kunstgress 26 aug 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
5 3
Skiold
26 aug 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
5
3
Skiold
Røren Idrettspark 27 aug 2019 19:30
Eiker/Kvikk
7 2
Vikersund
27 aug 2019 19:30
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
7
2
Vikersund
Serierunde 12
Falkbanen 29 aug 2019 19:00
Hokksund
4 0
Ådal
29 aug 2019 19:00
Falkbanen
Hokksund
4
0
Ådal
Sjåstad gress 1 sep 2019 15:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
4 2
Kongsberg 2
1 sep 2019 15:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
4
2
Kongsberg 2
Røren Idrettspark 2 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
3 0
Holeværingen
2 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
3
0
Holeværingen
Skoger stadion 2 sep 2019 19:00
Skoger
1 3
Svelvik 2
2 sep 2019 19:00
Skoger stadion
Skoger
1
3
Svelvik 2
Gulskogen Arena 2 sep 2019 20:00
Skiold
6 3
Glassverket 2
2 sep 2019 20:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
6
3
Glassverket 2
Konnerud kunstgress 3 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
5 3
Åmot
3 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
5
3
Åmot
Serierunde 13
Sjåstad gress 5 sep 2019 18:30
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5 1
Glassverket 2
5 sep 2019 18:30
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
5
1
Glassverket 2
Heradsbygda stadion 5 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
0 1
Vikersund
5 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
0
1
Vikersund
Solbakken Kunstgress 6 sep 2019 19:00
Svelvik 2
5 0
Skiold
6 sep 2019 19:00
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
5
0
Skiold
Lier kunstgress 9 sep 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
3 3
Skoger
9 sep 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
3
3
Skoger
Hallingby idrettsplass 10 sep 2019 19:00
Ådal
1 6
Konnerud 2
10 sep 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
1
6
Konnerud 2
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 10 sep 2019 19:00
Holeværingen
2 2
Hokksund
10 sep 2019 19:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
2
2
Hokksund
Idrettsparken kunstgress 26 sep 2019 20:00
Kongsberg 2
2 0
ROS 2
26 sep 2019 20:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
2
0
ROS 2
Serierunde 14
Vikersund stadion 13 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund
3 0
Åmot
13 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
3
0
Åmot
Røren Idrettspark 13 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
11 0
Heradsbygda
13 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
11
0
Heradsbygda
Sjåstad gress 16 sep 2019 18:00
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1 2
Svelvik 2
16 sep 2019 18:00
Sjåstad gress
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
1
2
Svelvik 2
Gulskogen Arena 16 sep 2019 20:45
Skiold
1 5
Stoppen 2
16 sep 2019 20:45
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
1
5
Stoppen 2
Spikkestad stadion 17 sep 2019 19:00
ROS 2
0 0
Glassverket 2
17 sep 2019 19:00
Spikkestad stadion
ROS 2
0
0
Glassverket 2
Konnerud kunstgress 17 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud 2
3 5
Hokksund
17 sep 2019 20:00
Konnerud kunstgress
Konnerud 2
3
5
Hokksund
Serierunde 15
Solbakken Kunstgress 9 aug 2019 17:15
Svelvik 2
5 5
ROS 2
9 aug 2019 17:15
Solbakken Kunstgress
Svelvik 2
5
5
ROS 2
Hallingby idrettsplass 19 sep 2019 19:00
Ådal
4 0
Vikersund
19 sep 2019 19:00
Hallingby idrettsplass
Ådal
4
0
Vikersund
Lier kunstgress 23 sep 2019 19:00
Stoppen 2
2 1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
23 sep 2019 19:00
Lier kunstgress
Stoppen 2
2
1
Sjåstad/Vestre Lier /Sylling
Åmot kunstgress 23 sep 2019 19:30
Åmot
0 5
Eiker/Kvikk
23 sep 2019 19:30
Åmot kunstgress
Åmot
0
5
Eiker/Kvikk
Glassverket Kunstgress 3 okt 2019 19:30
Glassverket 2
2 5
Kongsberg 2
3 okt 2019 19:30
Glassverket Kunstgress
Glassverket 2
2
5
Kongsberg 2
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg 17 okt 2019 20:00
Holeværingen
4 5
Konnerud 2
17 okt 2019 20:00
Svendsrudmoen Idrettsanlegg
Holeværingen
4
5
Konnerud 2
Serierunde 16
Røren Idrettspark 26 sep 2019 19:00
Eiker/Kvikk
6 3
Ådal
26 sep 2019 19:00
Røren Idrettspark
Eiker/Kvikk
6
3
Ådal
Vikersund stadion 26 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund
0 16
Hokksund
26 sep 2019 19:00
Vikersund stadion
Vikersund
0
16
Hokksund
Heradsbygda stadion 27 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda
4 1
Holeværingen
27 sep 2019 19:00
Heradsbygda stadion
Heradsbygda
4
1
Holeværingen
Gulskogen Arena 27 sep 2019 19:00
Skiold
1 5
Skoger
27 sep 2019 19:00
Gulskogen Arena
Skiold
1
5
Skoger
Idrettsparken kunstgress 30 sep 2019 19:00
Kongsberg 2
3 4
Svelvik 2
30 sep 2019 19:00
Idrettsparken kunstgress
Kongsberg 2
3
4
Svelvik 2
Spikkestad stadion 1 okt 2019 19:00