6. divisjon menn IØFK

2021
Tabell
Hjemme/Bortetabell
Spilte kamper
Kommende kamper
Serierunder
Spillerstatistikk
Lagstatistikk
Spilleroverganger
Lagbørsen
Dommere
Avdeling 4
#
Klubb
Sp
S
U
T
SM
IM
MF
Png
1
Eina
u s s s s
10
8
2
0
47
14
33
26
2
Brandbu
s u u s u
10
5
4
1
39
28
11
19
3
Vind 2
t t s t s
10
5
1
4
35
21
14
16
4
Harestua
s u t t t
10
3
2
5
26
28
-2
11
5
Kolbu/KK 2
u s t s u
10
2
2
6
22
62
-40
8
6
Raufoss 3
t t t t t
10
1
1
8
21
37
-16
4
Avdeling 1
Avdeling 2
Avdeling 3
Avdeling 5
Avdeling 7
Avdeling 6
Avdeling 8
Hjemmetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
KIL Fotball 5005276
Brandval 50052510
Dombås 5005162
Vind 5005301
Vinger 4105127
Furnes 2 4105319
Ottestad 2 41052211
Fron 40151910
Eina 4105247
Vingar 4015117
GBK 4105133
Vang 310493
Nordre Trysil 3003301
Eina 2 3115129
Skreia 2 31151713
Hedalen 3003125
Brandbu 32051913
Søndre Land 3025129
Vind 2 3115199
Øyer-Tretten 30252411
Vaaler 2103130
Ridabu 2 2013104
Harestua 2215179
Nordbygda 2024115
Koppang 2024916
Nordre Land 2 21251314
Nord-Odal 20351516
Brøttum 20351015
Dombås 2 20351920
Vågå 21251313
Roterud 20351213
Kolbu/KK 2 20351331
Grinder 21251821
Vest Torpa 210362
Ringebu-Fåvang 20351212
Nybygda 11351018
Raufoss 3 10451217
Jørstadmoen 1135712
Vallset 112477
Romedal 1023216
Heidal 10451222
Hamar IL 10341411
Bagn 0044618
Åsmarka 0145418
Nes 0145517
Varde 0055226
Gausdal 0055539
Øystre Slidre 001113
Eidskog 2 0235313
Bortetabell
Klubb - ForkortelseSUTSpGoalsIM
GBK 5005165
Vind 5005260
Furnes 2 40152410
Vaaler 4004250
Vingar 40152711
Eina 4105237
Dombås 4015147
Vågå 30251916
Øyer-Tretten 3115186
Nybygda 30251915
KIL Fotball 31152214
Ridabu 2 202468
Brøttum 2305167
Skreia 2 21251114
Nordre Trysil 2114126
Hamar IL 201374
Hedalen 220485
Brandbu 22152015
Ottestad 2 212567
Dombås 2 20351316
Nes 21251313
Ringebu-Fåvang 21251514
Brandval 2035138
Vind 2 20351612
Grinder 20351217
Nordre Land 2 2035714
Koppang 1113416
Åsmarka 10451030
Nordbygda 102339
Søndre Land 1135713
Vinger 1135915
Harestua 1045919
Eina 2 10451318
Øystre Slidre 101286
Vest Torpa 102387
Vang 102333
Jørstadmoen 1045716
Roterud 11351210
Heidal 1045823
Fron 10451015
Eidskog 2 0145725
Kolbu/KK 2 0235931
Raufoss 3 0145920
Romedal 0044229
Nord-Odal 01451021
Varde 0145827
Bagn 0033413
Vallset 0033124
Gausdal 0055524
30 okt 2021
30 okt 2021
- 15:00
Heidal
1 5
Ringebu-Fåvang
30 okt 2021
- 15:00
Bagn
2 6
Vest Torpa
28 okt 2021
28 okt 2021
- 20:00
Vind 2
3 1
Raufoss 3
27 okt 2021
27 okt 2021
- 20:00
Gausdal
2 13
Vingar
27 okt 2021
- 19:30
Ottestad 2
3 3
Brøttum
24 okt 2021
24 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dombås 2
8 9
Vågå
24 okt 2021
- 13:00
Harestua
2 3
Eina
24 okt 2021
- 13:00
Furnes 2
3 3
Brøttum
24 okt 2021
- 13:00
Ottestad 2
5 3
Nybygda
24 okt 2021
- 13:00
Nes
1 4
Åsmarka
23 okt 2021
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Fron
2 0
Dombås
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Ringebu-Fåvang
2 3
Heidal
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Roterud
3 0
Jørstadmoen
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Øyer-Tretten
1 2
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Vest Torpa
1 1
Hedalen
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
2 0
Brandval
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Nord-Odal
6 3
Vinger
23 okt 2021
- 15:00
Eidskog 2
2 3
Grinder
23 okt 2021
- 14:00
Vingar
3 0
Gausdal
23 okt 2021
- 13:00
Vind
3 0
Søndre Land
23 okt 2021
- 13:00
Nordre Land 2
5 3
Varde
23 okt 2021
- 13:00
Nordre Trysil
13 0
Koppang
23 okt 2021
- 13:00
Ridabu 2
7 0
Romedal
23 okt 2021
- 13:00
Hamar IL
0 3
Vaaler
21 okt 2021
21 okt 2021
- 19:30
Brandbu
4 4
Kolbu/KK 2
21 okt 2021
- 19:30
Vågå
1 3
Dombås
21 okt 2021
- 14:00
Vallset
2 2
Koppang
20 okt 2021
20 okt 2021
- 21:00
Vingar
2 1
Roterud
20 okt 2021
- 20:00
Skreia 2
2 1
Eina 2
20 okt 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land 2
0 5
Vind
18 okt 2021
18 okt 2021
- 20:00
Vind 2
1 5
Eina
18 okt 2021
- 20:00
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
3 1
Gausdal
18 okt 2021
- 20:00
Vinger
1 0
Eidskog 2
18 okt 2021
- 18:00
Jørstadmoen
1 3
Øyer-Tretten
17 okt 2021
17 okt 2021
- 15:00
Heidal
5 7
Dombås 2
17 okt 2021
- 15:00
Søndre Land
3 0
Skreia 2
17 okt 2021
- 15:00
Eina 2
3 0
Nordre Land 2
17 okt 2021
- 15:00
Åsmarka
2 9
Furnes 2
16 okt 2021
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK 2
5 1
Harestua
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Varde
0 5
Vind
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Vaaler
0 0
Nordre Trysil
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Nordbygda
2 0
Hamar IL
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Vallset
3 0
Ridabu 2
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Grinder
6 10
Kongsvinger Fotball
16 okt 2021
- 15:00
Brandval
4 1
Nord-Odal
16 okt 2021
- 12:00
Nybygda
1 1
Nes
16 okt 2021
- 00:00
Dombås
3 0
Ringebu-Fåvang
15 okt 2021
15 okt 2021
- 19:30
Vågå
4 2
Fron
14 okt 2021
14 okt 2021
- 19:00
Hedalen
1 0
Vang
13 okt 2021
13 okt 2021
- 20:00
Eina
6 0
Harestua
13 okt 2021
- 20:00
Raufoss 3
3 4
Brandbu
13 okt 2021
- 19:30
Nybygda
1 8
Brøttum
12 okt 2021
12 okt 2021
- 20:00
Vind 2
10 0
Kolbu/KK 2
11 okt 2021
11 okt 2021
- 21:30
Jørstadmoen
1 1
Roterud
11 okt 2021
- 20:00
Gausdal
1 4
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
11 okt 2021
- 19:30
Skreia 2
0 7
Vind
11 okt 2021
- 19:30
Ottestad 2
4 1
Furnes 2
10 okt 2021
10 okt 2021
- 15:10
Nybygda
4 0
Åsmarka
10 okt 2021
- 15:00
Øyer-Tretten
3 4
Vingar
10 okt 2021
- 15:00
Eina 2
4 1
Varde
10 okt 2021
- 13:00
Eidskog 2
0 5
Brandval
9 okt 2021
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
Eina
6 3
Raufoss 3
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
Heidal
1 4
Vågå
9 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dombås 2
1 2
Dombås
9 okt 2021
- 13:00
Nordre Land 2
0 0
Søndre Land
9 okt 2021
- 13:00
Koppang
4 1
Ridabu 2
8 okt 2021
8 okt 2021
- 20:00
Harestua
1 1
Brandbu
8 okt 2021
- 20:00
Vinger
3 2
Grinder
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Ringebu-Fåvang
2 5
Fron
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Bagn
0 2
Vang
8 okt 2021
- 19:30
Nord-Odal
3 4
Kongsvinger Fotball
8 okt 2021
- 19:00
Nes
0 2
Brøttum
7 okt 2021
7 okt 2021
- 20:00
Roterud
5 2
Gausdal
6 okt 2021
6 okt 2021
- 18:00
Jørstadmoen
1 2
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
5 okt 2021
5 okt 2021
- 19:30
Skreia 2
5 1
Nordre Land 2
5 okt 2021
- 19:30
Ottestad 2
4 3
Nes
5 okt 2021
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK 2
4 2
Raufoss 3
4 okt 2021
4 okt 2021
- 20:00
Brandbu
2 2
Eina
4 okt 2021
- 19:30
Furnes 2
6 0
Nybygda
4 okt 2021
- 19:00
Vang
3 0
Øystre Slidre
3 okt 2021
3 okt 2021
- 17:00
Ringebu-Fåvang
5 0
Dombås 2
3 okt 2021
- 15:00
Harestua
2 1
Vind 2
2 okt 2021
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Dombås
2 1
Vågå
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Vingar
0 4
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Koppang
0 9
Vaaler
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Brøttum
4 1
Åsmarka
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Brandval
3 2
Grinder
2 okt 2021
- 15:00
Nord-Odal
4 2
Eidskog 2
1 okt 2021
1 okt 2021
- 20:00
Fron
4 2
Heidal
1 okt 2021
- 19:30
Søndre Land
3 1
Varde
30 sep 2021
30 sep 2021
- 21:30
Jørstadmoen
4 0
Gausdal
30 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brandbu
4 3
Vind 2
30 sep 2021
- 20:00
Roterud
1 4
Øyer-Tretten
30 sep 2021
- 20:00
Hamar IL
10 0
Romedal
30 sep 2021
- 20:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
3 0
Vinger
29 sep 2021
29 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vind
6 1
Eina 2
29 sep 2021
- 19:30
Brøttum
1 3
Furnes 2
28 sep 2021
28 sep 2021
- 19:00
Eina
1 1
Kolbu/KK 2
27 sep 2021
27 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nes
1 5
Furnes 2
26 sep 2021
26 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vind 2
2 2
Brandbu
26 sep 2021
- 16:00
Brandval
3 2
Kongsvinger Fotball
26 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dombås 2
3 2
Fron
26 sep 2021
- 15:00
Øyer-Tretten
9 2
Gausdal
25 sep 2021
25 sep 2021
- 16:00
Eina 2
3 1
Søndre Land
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Heidal
2 5
Dombås
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Hedalen
8 4
Bagn
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vest Torpa
2 1
Vang
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Varde
2 6
Skreia 2
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vallset
1 3
Hamar IL
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Åsmarka
0 1
Ottestad 2
25 sep 2021
- 15:00
Grinder
3 2
Nord-Odal
24 sep 2021
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Raufoss 3
1 4
Harestua
24 sep 2021
- 19:30
Vågå
1 1
Ringebu-Fåvang
24 sep 2021
- 18:00
Eidskog 2
0 4
Kongsvinger Fotball
24 sep 2021
- 17:45
Nordbygda
1 2
Koppang
23 sep 2021
23 sep 2021
- 21:00
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
2 0
Roterud
23 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vinger
1 0
Brandval
23 sep 2021
- 18:00
Jørstadmoen
0 6
Vingar
21 sep 2021
21 sep 2021
- 19:30
Bagn
3 8
Øystre Slidre
20 sep 2021
20 sep 2021
- 20:00
Hamar IL
1 2
Ridabu 2
20 sep 2021
- 18:00
Eina 2
2 2
Skreia 2
19 sep 2021
19 sep 2021
- 18:00
Raufoss 3
0 1
Vind 2
19 sep 2021
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK 2
3 12
Brandbu
19 sep 2021
- 15:00
Grinder
3 3
Eidskog 2
19 sep 2021
- 12:00
Vågå
1 5
Dombås 2
18 sep 2021
18 sep 2021
- 17:00
Dombås
3 0
Fron
18 sep 2021
- 16:00
Koppang
4 2
Romedal
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Varde
0 3
Nordre Land 2
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Nordre Trysil
14 0
Vallset
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vaaler
5 0
Nordbygda
18 sep 2021
- 15:00
Åsmarka
0 4
Nes
18 sep 2021
- 12:00
Nybygda
2 3
Ottestad 2
17 sep 2021
17 sep 2021
- 18:00
Vinger
5 3
Nord-Odal
16 sep 2021
16 sep 2021
- 20:15
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
1 1
Øyer-Tretten
16 sep 2021
- 19:30
Søndre Land
0 4
Vind
16 sep 2021
- 18:00
Hedalen
3 1
Vest Torpa
14 sep 2021
14 sep 2021
- 19:30
Øystre Slidre
1 3
Hedalen
14 sep 2021
- 19:30
Furnes 2
6 2
Nes
13 sep 2021
13 sep 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu 2
3 2
Nordre Trysil
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land 2
6 3
Eina 2
13 sep 2021
- 19:30
Eidskog 2
0 0
Vinger
13 sep 2021
- 18:00
Brøttum
3 1
Ottestad 2
12 sep 2021
12 sep 2021
- 17:00
Øyer-Tretten
7 1
Jørstadmoen
12 sep 2021
- 16:00
Vest Torpa
3 0
Bagn
12 sep 2021
- 15:00
Dombås 2
6 1
Heidal
11 sep 2021
11 sep 2021
- 15:00
Eina
5 2
Vind 2
10 sep 2021
10 sep 2021
- 20:00
Harestua
10 2
Kolbu/KK 2
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Fron
3 5
Vågå
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Ringebu-Fåvang
1 4
Dombås
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Vang
2 2
Hedalen
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Skreia 2
7 1
Søndre Land
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Furnes 2
15 4
Åsmarka
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nes
2 5
Nybygda
10 sep 2021
- 19:30
Nord-Odal
1 5
Brandval
10 sep 2021
- 18:00
Romedal
0 11
Vaaler
9 sep 2021
9 sep 2021
- 21:00
Roterud
1 3
Vingar
9 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vind
12 0
Varde
9 sep 2021
- 20:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
8 3
Grinder
9 sep 2021
- 19:00
Nordre Trysil
3 1
Nordbygda
7 sep 2021
7 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brandbu
5 1
Raufoss 3
6 sep 2021
6 sep 2021
- 20:00
Vind
5 0
Skreia 2
6 sep 2021
- 19:30
Søndre Land
2 3
Nordre Land 2
6 sep 2021
- 19:30
Furnes 2
1 0
Ottestad 2
6 sep 2021
- 18:00
Brøttum
2 3
Nes
5 sep 2021
5 sep 2021
- 18:00
Vågå
6 2
Heidal
5 sep 2021
- 15:00
Vingar
3 0
Øyer-Tretten
5 sep 2021
- 15:00
Brandval
11 2
Eidskog 2
4 sep 2021
4 sep 2021
- 15:00
Kolbu/KK 2
1 9
Vind 2
4 sep 2021
- 15:00
Varde
0 7
Eina 2
3 sep 2021
3 sep 2021
- 20:00
Fron
8 3
Ringebu-Fåvang
3 sep 2021
- 20:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
8 3
Nord-Odal
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Raufoss 3
2 6
Eina
3 sep 2021
- 19:30
Vang
2 0
Bagn
3 sep 2021
- 18:30
Vaaler
8 0
Vallset
2 sep 2021
2 sep 2021
- 21:00
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
2 0
Jørstadmoen
2 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brandbu
4 3
Harestua
2 sep 2021
- 20:00
Gausdal
1 8
Roterud
2 sep 2021
- 18:30
Nordbygda
8 0
Romedal
2 sep 2021
- 18:30
Grinder
2 3
Vinger
1 sep 2021
1 sep 2021
- 18:30
Åsmarka
2 4
Nybygda
31 aug 2021
31 aug 2021
- 20:00
Ridabu 2
0 2
Vaaler
31 aug 2021
- 19:30
Nordre Land 2
2 3
Skreia 2
31 aug 2021
- 18:30
Varde
0 5
Søndre Land
30 aug 2021
30 aug 2021
- 20:30
Gausdal
1 4
Jørstadmoen
30 aug 2021
- 19:30
Nes
1 1
Ottestad 2
30 aug 2021
- 18:30
Nybygda
2 6
Furnes 2
29 aug 2021
29 aug 2021
- 18:00
Dombås 2
1 6
Ringebu-Fåvang
29 aug 2021
- 17:00
Øyer-Tretten
4 2
Roterud
27 aug 2021
27 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vind 2
3 1
Harestua
27 aug 2021
- 20:00
Hamar IL
3 6
Nordre Trysil
27 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vinger
2 2
Kongsvinger Fotball
27 aug 2021
- 19:30
Raufoss 3
6 2
Kolbu/KK 2
27 aug 2021
- 19:00
Eidskog 2
1 1
Nord-Odal
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Heidal
3 1
Fron
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Dombås
3 1
Dombås 2
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Åsmarka
0 0
Brøttum
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Grinder
4 3
Brandval
26 aug 2021
26 aug 2021
- 21:00
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
5 1
Vingar
26 aug 2021
- 19:00
Eina
6 1
Brandbu
26 aug 2021
- 18:30
Vallset
1 2
Nordbygda
25 aug 2021
25 aug 2021
- 19:00
Romedal
0 4
Nordre Trysil
24 aug 2021
24 aug 2021
- 18:30
Eina 2
0 5
Vind
23 aug 2021
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia 2
3 3
Varde
23 aug 2021
- 19:00
Nordbygda
0 3
Ridabu 2
22 aug 2021
22 aug 2021
- 20:00
Ottestad 2
6 1
Åsmarka
22 aug 2021
- 14:00
Fron
2 0
Dombås 2
21 aug 2021
21 aug 2021
- 16:15
Koppang
1 4
Hamar IL
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Søndre Land
4 1
Eina 2
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
6 0
Eidskog 2
20 aug 2021
20 aug 2021
- 20:00
Harestua
2 2
Raufoss 3
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Ringebu-Fåvang
2 0
Vågå
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Bagn
1 2
Hedalen
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Vang
2 1
Vest Torpa
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Dombås
5 0
Heidal
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Nord-Odal
1 2
Grinder
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Brandval
4 3
Vinger
19 aug 2021
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Roterud
2 4
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Gausdal
0 10
Øyer-Tretten
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Vingar
3 2
Jørstadmoen
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Romedal
2 1
Vallset
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Brøttum
0 7
Nybygda
18 aug 2021
18 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vind
4 0
Nordre Land 2
16 aug 2021
16 aug 2021
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK 2
0 7
Eina
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Serierunde 1
16 aug 2021
- 19:00
Kolbu/KK 2
0 7
Eina
18 aug 2021
- 20:00
Vind
4 0
Nordre Land 2
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Vingar
3 2
Jørstadmoen
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Romedal
2 1
Vallset
19 aug 2021
- 19:00
Brøttum
0 7
Nybygda
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Roterud
2 4
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
19 aug 2021
- 19:30
Gausdal
0 10
Øyer-Tretten
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Dombås
5 0
Heidal
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Nord-Odal
1 2
Grinder
20 aug 2021
- 19:00
Brandval
4 3
Vinger
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Ringebu-Fåvang
2 0
Vågå
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Bagn
1 2
Hedalen
20 aug 2021
- 19:30
Vang
2 1
Vest Torpa
20 aug 2021
- 20:00
Harestua
2 2
Raufoss 3
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Søndre Land
4 1
Eina 2
21 aug 2021
- 15:00
Kongsvinger Fotball
6 0
Eidskog 2
21 aug 2021
- 16:15
Koppang
1 4
Hamar IL
22 aug 2021
- 14:00
Fron
2 0
Dombås 2
22 aug 2021
- 20:00
Ottestad 2
6 1
Åsmarka
23 aug 2021
- 19:00
Nordbygda
0 3
Ridabu 2
23 aug 2021
- 19:30
Skreia 2
3 3
Varde
14 sep 2021
- 19:30
Furnes 2
6 2
Nes
30 sep 2021
- 20:00
Brandbu
4 3
Vind 2
Serierunde 2
24 aug 2021
- 18:30
Eina 2
0 5
Vind
26 aug 2021
- 18:30
Vallset
1 2
Nordbygda
26 aug 2021
- 19:00
Eina
6 1
Brandbu
26 aug 2021
- 21:00
Gudbrandsdølenes BK
5 1
Vingar
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Heidal
3 1
Fron
27 aug 2021
- 18:30
Åsmarka
0 0
Brøttum