VM Ski 2021 |
|
|
Therese Johaug |
| Emil Iversen |
19,01% |
Chancen gegen. |
81,00% |
29 |
Tabellenposition |
10 |
0 |
Png. |
3 |
2 |
Spiele |
2 |
0.00 |
Png./Spiel |
1.5 |
2:114 |
MÃ¥l |
100:30 |
1.00:57.00 |
MÃ¥l/Spiel |
50.00:15.00 |
0 (0,00%) |
Siege |
1 (50,00%) |
|
Höchster Sieg |
99:4 g. Aleksander Bolshunov (A) |
2 (100,00%) |
Niederlagen |
1 (50,00%) |
1:99 g. Yulia Stupak (H) |
Höchste Niederlage |
1:26 g. Maurice Manificat (A) |
2 Niederlage(n) 2 Sp. o. Sieg |
Aktuelle Serie |
1 Niederlage(n) 1 Sp. o. Sieg |
| Restprogramm | |
---|
Bewertung der Restprogramme |
---|
0:0 (0) | ∑ Pkt.verhältnis Gegner | 0:0 (0) |
---|
gleich | Tendenz | gleich |
|
|
Statistische Daten zur Liga |
Spiele |
ges. |
Heimsiege |
Unentschieden |
Auswärtssiege |
24 |
12 (50%) |
1 (4%) |
11 (46%) |
MÃ¥l |
ges. |
Heim-MÃ¥l |
|
Auswärts-MÃ¥l |
1010 (Ø42.08) |
379 (38% Ø15.79) |
|
631 (62% Ø26.29) |
Höchste(r) Heimsieg(e) |
Ivan Yakimushkin - |
Aleksander Bolshunov |
99:2 (9.ST) |
Höchste(r) Auswärtssieg(e) |
Therese Johaug - |
Yulia Stupak |
1:99 (8.ST) |
Die meistenMÃ¥l |
Rosie Brennan - |
Jessica Diggins |
99:99 (8.ST) |
Serien |
|
Aktuell |
Saison |
Gewonnen |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (4-4.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (2-2.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Ungeschlagen |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Unentschieden |
1 |
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins |
1 |
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde) |
Sieglos |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
Verloren |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
|
|
|
|
|