VM Ski 2021 |
|
|
Jessica Diggins |
|
8 |
Table Rank |
4 |
Png. |
2 |
Matches |
2 |
Png.Match |
114:100 |
MÃ¥l |
57.00:50.00 |
MÃ¥lMatch |
1 (50,00%) |
Wins |
15:1 vs. Therese Johaug (H) |
Highest Win |
0 (0,00%) |
Losses |
|
Highest Loss |
2 Matches without a Loss |
Current Serie |
| Gjenvaerende kamper | |
|
|
Statistical Infos about the League |
Matches |
tot. |
Home Wins |
Draw |
Away Wins |
24 |
12 (50%) |
1 (4%) |
11 (46%) |
MÃ¥l |
tot. |
Home-MÃ¥l |
|
Away-MÃ¥l |
1010 (Ø42.08) |
379 (38% Ø15.79) |
|
631 (62% Ø26.29) |
Highest Home Win(s) |
Ivan Yakimushkin - |
Aleksander Bolshunov |
99:2 (9.MD) |
Highest Away Win(s) |
Therese Johaug - |
Yulia Stupak |
1:99 (8.MD) |
The MostMÃ¥l |
Rosie Brennan - |
Jessica Diggins |
99:99 (8.MD) |
Streaks |
|
Actual |
Season |
Won |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (4-4.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (2-2.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Unbeated |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Draws |
1 |
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins |
1 |
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde) |
Not Won |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
Lost |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
|
|
|
|
|