VM Ski 2021 |
|
|
Eva Urevc |
|
11 |
Tabellposisjon |
3 |
Png. |
1 |
Kamper |
3 |
Png./Kamp |
28:11 |
MÃ¥l |
28.00:11.00 |
MÃ¥l/Kamp |
1 (100,00%) |
Seire |
28:11 g. Linn Svahn (H) |
Höchster Sieg |
0 (0,00%) |
Tap |
|
Höchste Niederlage |
1 Seier(e) 1 Kmp. u. tap |
Paa rad |
| Gjenvaerende kamper | |
|
|
Statistiske data til ligaen |
Kamper |
tot. |
Hjemmeseire |
Uavgjort |
Borteseire |
24 |
12 (50%) |
1 (4%) |
11 (46%) |
MÃ¥l |
tot. |
Hjemme-MÃ¥l |
|
Borte-MÃ¥l |
1010 (Ø42.08) |
379 (38% Ø15.79) |
|
631 (62% Ø26.29) |
Höchste(r) Heimsieg(e) |
Ivan Yakimushkin - |
Aleksander Bolshunov |
99:2 (9.Runde) |
Höchste(r) Auswärtssieg(e) |
Therese Johaug - |
Yulia Stupak |
1:99 (8.Runde) |
FlestMÃ¥l |
Rosie Brennan - |
Jessica Diggins |
99:99 (8.Runde) |
Kamper på rad |
|
Naaværende |
Sesong |
Vunnet |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (4-4.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (2-2.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
ubeseiret |
1 |
Eva Urevc
Anamarja Lampic
Federico Pellegrino
Oskar Svensson
Yulia Stupak
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Dario Cologna
Ivan Yakimushkin
Maurice Manificat
Finland
Sverige
USA |
1 |
Eva Urevc (1-1.Runde)
Anamarja Lampic (1-1.Runde)
Federico Pellegrino (1-1.Runde)
Oskar Svensson (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (8-8.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Dario Cologna (5-5.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (9-9.Runde)
Maurice Manificat (9-9.Runde)
Finland (7-7.Runde)
Sveits (3-3.Runde)
Sverige (6-6.Runde)
Russland (6-6.Runde)
USA (7-7.Runde)
Emil Iversen (5-5.Runde) |
Uavgjort |
1 |
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins |
1 |
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde) |
Uten seier |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Rosie Brennan
Jessica Diggins
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Rosie Brennan (8-8.Runde)
Jessica Diggins (8-8.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
Tap |
1 |
Linn Svahn
Maiken Caspersen Falla
Gleb Retivykh
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo
Therese Johaug
Sjur Roethe
Norge
Sveits
Russland
Ebba Andersson
Heidi Weng
Aleksander Bolshunov
Emil Iversen |
1 |
Linn Svahn (1-1.Runde)
Maiken Caspersen Falla (1-1.Runde)
Gleb Retivykh (1-1.Runde)
Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (1-1.Runde)
Yulia Stupak (2-2.Runde)
Therese Johaug (8-8.Runde)
Ivan Yakimushkin (2-2.Runde)
Sjur Roethe (5-5.Runde)
Finland (3-3.Runde)
Norge (6-6.Runde)
Sveits (7-7.Runde)
Sverige (3-3.Runde)
Russland (7-7.Runde)
USA (6-6.Runde)
Ebba Andersson (4-4.Runde)
Heidi Weng (4-4.Runde)
Aleksander Bolshunov (9-9.Runde)
Emil Iversen (9-9.Runde) |
|
|
|
|
|